1. Martin MAREŠ PSK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR
2. Milan KADLEC ASC DUKLA PRAHA
3. Roman BRONIŠ DUKLA TRENČÍN MERIDA
4. Martin PRAZDNOVSKÝ AC SPARTA PRAHA
5. Martin BLÁHA ASC DUKLA PRAHA
6. Martin HEBÍK AC SPARTA PRAHA
7. Jiří HOCHMANN ASC DUKLA PRAHA
8. Petr BENČÍK PSK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR
9. Marcin SAPA POLAND - WARSAWA
10. Pavol POLIEVKA DUKLA TRENČÍN MERIDA
11. Lukáš CERMAN VC REGENSBURG
12. Josef SOUKUP AC SPARTA PRAHA
13. Lukáš GOČ CK ŽP SPORT
14. Mateuzs KOMAR POLAND - WARSAWA
15. Zdeněk MACHAČ CK WINDOOR´S Příbram
16. Jakub DANAČÍK PSK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR
17. Petr KALTOFEN PSK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR
18. Tomáš KLÁŠTERKA TJ SLEZAN FRÝDEK - MÍSTEK
19. Lukáš PETR TJ FAVORIT BRNO
20. Jiří ŠÍBL TEAM CUBE - EUROREGION NISA
21. Vojtěch HAČECKÝ ASC DUKLA PRAHA
22. Tomáš MÍČEK TEAM CUBE - EUROREGION NISA
23. Tomáš HRUBÝ AC SPARTA PRAHA
24. Jakub SVOBODA CK KOLOKRÁM.CZ
25. Lubomír TOMEČEK FORMAN CYCLING TEAM
26. Ivo NETÍK TJ SLAVIA SČE DĚČÍN CYKLISTIKA
27. Jan ŠIMEK TEAM CUBE - EUROREGION NISA
28. Rostislav KROTKÝ AC SPARTA PRAHA
29. Ondřej MÍČEK TJ SLEZAN FRÝDEK - MÍSTEK
30. Ondřej PÁVEK AC SPARTA PRAHA
31. Petr HUDEČEK FORMAN CYCLING TEAM
32. Tomáš KUCHAŘ ASO DUKLA BRNO
33. Jiří KŘIVÁNEK TEAM CUBE - EUROREGION NISA
34. Jakub EHRENBERGER TEAM CUBE - EUROREGION NISA
35. Lukáš HORÁK VELOSERVIS TEAM
36. Petr SWACZYNA CK FESO PETŘVALD
37. Ondřej VOBORA AC SPARTA PRAHA
38. David KOVÁŘ TJ CYKLOPRAG
39. Jiří NESVEDA AC SPARTA PRAHA
40. František PAĎOUR CK WINDOOR´S Příbram
41. Martin Mahďar DUKLA TRENČÍN MERIDA
42. Jiří BRÁZDIL CK WINDOOR´S Příbram
43. Jakub KRATOCHVÍLA CK WINDOOR´S Příbram
44. Tomáš ČER VELOSERVIS TEAM
45. Pavel ZITTA KOLOR SERVIS TEAM
46. Ondřej ZELENÝ MICHELIN-SPECIALIZED MTB TEAM
47. Piotr ZARADNY POLAND - WARSAWA
48. Artur DETKO POLAND - WARSAWA
49. Miroslav KELIAR CK ŽP SPORT
50. Michal KESL AC SPARTA PRAHA
51. Martin HAČECKÝ ASC DUKLA PRAHA
52. Ondřej ZELINKA AC SPARTA PRAHA
53. Lukasz BODNAR POLAND - WARSAWA
54. Petr ZAHRÁDKA CSK MARKUS
55. Tomáš OKROUHLICKÝ AC SPARTA PRAHA
56. Jan ŠIPEKI DUKLA TRENČÍN MERIDA
57. Matej VYŠŇA DUKLA TRENČÍN MERIDA
58. Branislav ZACHAR DUKLA TRENČÍN MERIDA
59. Radoslaw ROMANIK POLAND - WARSAWA
60. Jan FALTÝNEK TEAM CUBE - EUROREGION NISA
61. Ondřej SOSENKA PSK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR
62. Maroš KOVÁČ DUKLA TRENČÍN MERIDA
63. Leopold KÖNIG PSK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR
64. Petr KUBIAS PSK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR
65. Marek ČANECKÝ CK ŽP SPORT
66. Jan DOSTÁL ASC DUKLA PRAHA
67. Jiří TOMAN FORMAN CYCLING TEAM
68. Roman GALATÍK CK FRENŠTÁT p. R.
69. Michal FIGURA FORMAN CYCLING TEAM
70. Aleš ŘEHOŘ ASO DUKLA BRNO
71. Marek ZAORAL TEAM CUBE - EUROREGION NISA
72. Jan BUREŠ CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN
73. Marek BOŽIK DUKLA TRENČÍN MERIDA
74. Martin KRUPIČKA CK KRÁLOVICE - icyklo.cz
75. Luděk BLINKA SILNÝ TEAM UNIČOV
76. TROB RT
77. Ondřej BEZUNK FORMAN CYCLING TEAM
78. Tomáš DUDEK DT - SPECIALIZED
79. Roman HANZELÍN AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
80. Michal SOUKUP DT - SPECIALIZED
81. Petr VACHEK POŠTOVNÍ SPOŘITELNA-MARIN TEAM
82. Radek PROCHÁZKA CK KRÁLOVICE - icyklo.cz
83. Tomáš JANOŠEK TJ SLEZAN FRÝDEK - MÍSTEK
84. Radoslav ŠÍBL TEAM BIKEZONE
85. Zdeněk MACH CK WINDOOR´S Příbram
86. Libor POHANKA KC BRNO
87. Bernhard REDL Austria
88. Ondřej KALAŠ DT - SPECIALIZED
89. Pavel JELÍNEK KC SLAVIA PRAHA
90. René HEINZE TEAM CUBE - EUROREGION NISA
91. Petr ŠINÁGL CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN
92. Pavel MATOUŠEK KC BRNO
93. Martin UHER AC SPARTA PRAHA
94. Aleš KESTLER YOGI RACING OSTRAVA
95. Kamil KOPRNICKÝ AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
96. Marek MIXA ASC DUKLA PRAHA
97. Radim GREPL AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
DNF
DNF René JAURIS ASC DUKLA PRAHA
DNF Pavel ŠUBRT ASC DUKLA PRAHA
DNF Radek KRUMMER TEAM CUBE - EUROREGION NISA
DNF Lukáš STANĚK CK WINDOOR´S Příbram
DNF Jan WOLF CK WINDOOR´S Příbram
DNF Marek LACHOUT CK WINDOOR´S Příbram
DNF Jakub HUŠEK CK WINDOOR´S Příbram
DNF Zdeněk KŘÍŽEK AC SPARTA PRAHA
DNF Lukáš HEINRICH FORMAN CYCLING TEAM
DNF Petr ČERMÁK PSK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR
DNF Vilém ŠUSTR TJ SLEZAN FRÝDEK - MÍSTEK
DNF Tomáš MARŠÍK VELOSERVIS TEAM
DNF Marcel KACHLÍŘ VELOSERVIS TEAM
DNF Štefan MACIK CK ANSIMA
DNF David KREJČÍ DT - SPECIALIZED
DNF František ROZSYPAL KC BRNO
DNF Ondřej STUPKA KC BRNO
DNF Michal CHADIM KC BRNO
DNF Ondřej LUKEŠ AC SPARTA PRAHA
DNF Ondřej CHARVÁT CK KRÁLOVICE - icyklo.cz
DNF Pavol DUBRAVSKÝ CK SPÍŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES
DNF Jiří HRADIL KCK ZLÍN
DNF Jozef ŽABKA ŠO DUKLA BRATISLAVA
DNF Martin LIŠKA ŠO DUKLA BRATISLAVA
DNF Jiří JANOUŠEK KC BRNO
DNF Karel BUČEK TJ FAVORIT BRNO
DNF Adam PILČÍK PELL´S TEAM BRNO
DNF Petr EJEM SKC PROSTĚJOV
DNF TROB RT
DNF TROB RT
DNF Jindřich JAGER AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
DNF Robert POVOLNÝ DUKLA TRENČÍN MERIDA
DNF Dan CZAJKOWSKI POLAND - WARSAWA
DNF Josef KRÁTKÝ VEUS VYŠKOV
DNF Tomáš RUDOLF
DNF Karel BARTYZAL PSK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR
DNF Jiří PODRAZIL POŠTOVNÍ SPOŘITELNA-MARIN TEAM
DNF Robert ŠIMEČEK BIKE TEAM KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ o.s.
DNF Mario FASSL Austria
DNF Jiří KORBEL ARBÖ DENZEL CLIF WIEN
Close