1 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank Continental 3.30.35
2 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Joker - Bianchi
3 Steven Caethoven (Bel) Agritubel
4 Anthony Ravard (Fra) Agritubel
5 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Rietumu Bank-Riga
6 Kalvis Eisaks (Lat) Rietumu Bank-Riga
7 Coen Wermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank Continental
8 Bert De Backer (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step
9 Raphael Lesage (Fra) Nogent Sur Oise
10 Jérémie Galland (Fra) Auber 93
11 Stéphane Bonsergent (Fra) Bretagne - Armor Lux
12 Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Rabobank Continental
13 Stign Neirynck (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step
14 Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) Bretagne - Armor Lux
15 Joachim Tolles (Ger) Team Kuota - Senges
16 Bartlomiej Matysiak (Pol) Legia
17 Stijn Joseph (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step
18 Jean-Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne - Armor Lux
19 Michael Berling (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens
20 Gaylord Cumont (Fra) Ussa Pavilly Barentin
21 Maarten De Jonge (Ned) Josan Mercedes Benz Aalst CT
22 Bram Schmitz (Ned) Van Vliet - EBH Elshof
23 Nico Schneider (Ger) Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei
24 Mathieu Deschenaux (Swi) Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei
25 Steven De Neef (Bel) Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaanderen
26 Franck Charrier (Fra) Nogent Sur Oise
27 Guillaume Malle (Fra) Ussa Pavilly Barentin
28 Martin Pedersen (Den) Team GLS - Pakke Shop
29 Antoine Dalibard (Fra) Bretagne - Armor Lux
30 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Van Vliet - EBH Elshof
31 Christopher Stevenson (Swe) Amore & Vita - McDonald's
32 Dmitry Kosyakov (Rus) Katyusha
33 Mikhail Antonov (Rus) Katyusha
34 Logan Hutchings (NZl) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step
35 Thomas Berkhout (Ned) Rabobank Continental
36 Marcin Urbanowski (Pol) Legia
37 Daniil Komkov (Rus) Katyusha
38 Jacob Nielsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens
39 Cédric Coutouly (Fra) Agritubel
40 Roman Klimov (Rus) Katyusha
41 Benoît Sinner (Fra) Agritubel
42 Frédéric Lecrosnier (Fra) Normandie
43 David Lelay (Fra) Bretagne - Armor Lux
44 Jérôme Baugnies (Bel) Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaanderen
45 Piotr Zielinski (Pol) Bretagne - Armor Lux
46 Stian Sommerseth (Nor) Joker - Bianchi
47 Rikke Dijkshoorn (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof
48 Florian Morizot (Fra) Auber 93
49 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Continental
50 Maurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Van Vliet - EBH Elshof
51 Ludovic Capelle (Bel) Rietumu Bank-Riga
52 Justas Volungevicius (Ltu) Rietumu Bank-Riga 0.21
53 Brice Feillu (Fra) Nogent Sur Oise 0.26
54 Roy Hegreberg (Nor) Team GLS - Pakke Shop 0.53
55 Ivor Bruin (Ned) Van Vliet - EBH Elshof 1.46
56 Kristoffer Gudmund Nielsen (Den) Team GLS - Pakke Shop 5.53
57 Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Kuota - Senges
58 Kaspar Schjonnemann (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens 12.30
DNS Julien Mesnil (Fra) Normandie
DNF Niels Brouzes (Fra) Auber 93
DNF Lars Croket (Bel) Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaanderen
DNF Peter Möhlmann (Ned) Team Kuota - Senges
DNF Dennis Kreder (Ned) Van Vliet - EBH Elshof
DNF Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Joker - Bianchi
DNF Svein Vold (Nor) Joker - Bianchi
DNF Piotr Krajewski (Pol) Legia
Sprints
Ranes - 25km
1 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank Continental 3 pts
2 Stign Neirynck (Bel) Beveren 2000 - Quick Step 2
3 Brice Feillu (Fra) Nogent Sur Oise 1
Conde Sur Noireau - 70km
1 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank Continental 3 pts
2 Benoît Sinner (Fra) Agritubel 2
3 Jérôme Baugnies (Bel) Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaanderen 1
Finish
1 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank Continental 10 pts
2 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Joker - Bianchi 6
3 Steven Caethoven (Bel) Agritubel 4
Teams
1 Rabobank Continental 10.31.45
2 Beveren 2000 - Quick Step
3 Bretagne - Armor Lux
4 Agritubel
5 Rietumu Bank-Riga
6 Van Vliet - EBH Elshof
7 Katyusha
8 Nogent Sur Oise 0.26
9 Team GLS - Pakke Shop 0.53
10 Glud & Marstrand Horsens 12.30
Close