1 Kamphuis, Sebastiaan Asito Cycling Team 3:54:10
2 Relou, Tom B&E-Koopmans Cycling Tm z.t.
3 Fransen, Ruud Cycling Team Jo Piels z.t.
4 Jun, Lars WillebrordWlVoor KUMASOL z.t.
5 Terpstra, Mike WV DeJongeRenner-vHemert z.t.
6 Kamsma, Marcel TML Dommelstr/Schijndel z.t.
7 van Ruitenbeek, Emmanuel vVliet EBH Elshof advoca z.t.
8 de Bekker, Maurice Cycling Team Jo Piels z.t.
9 Vangheel, Timothy WillebrordWlVoor KUMASOL z.t.
10 Kos, Patrick Ubbink-Syntec Cycl Team z.t.
11 Reef, Marc Asito Cycling Team z.t.
12 Kooiman, Erik Jan WV DeJongeRenner-vHemert z.t.
13 Brouwer, Gijs Cycling Team Jo Piels 0:05
14 Chaigneau, Robin Asito Cycling Team 0:55
15 de Beer, Pim B&E-Koopmans Cycling Tm 1:48
16 Beukeboom, Dion Ruiter DakkapellenWieltm z.t.
17 Kip, Ismael Ubbink-Syntec Cycl Team 2:04
18 Ariesen, Johim Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycl z.t.
19 van Zandbeek, Ronan vVliet EBH Elshof advoca z.t.
20 van Blanken, Mart Cycling Team Jo Piels z.t.
21 van Ooijen, Cornelius Asito Cycling Team z.t.
22 Wijnstra, Jacob De Mol/Theo Middelkamp z.t.
23 Rentmeester, Niek De Mol/Theo Middelkamp z.t.
24 van der Niet, Rob Rab/JvArckel/Bik-Excelsi z.t.
25 van Eerd, Michael De Mol/Theo Middelkamp z.t.
26 Vreugdenhil, Stefan vVliet EBH Elshof advoca z.t.
27 van Wel, Ruud Ruiter DakkapellenWieltm z.t.
28 Hagenaars, Luc WillebrordWlVoor KUMASOL z.t.
29 van Wiefferen, Ruben Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycl z.t.
30 Helderman, Paul B&E-Koopmans Cycling Tm z.t.
31 Brus, Marco Cycling Team Jo Piels z.t.
32 Gmelich Meijling, Jarno vVliet EBH Elshof advoca z.t.
33 van der Sanden, Geert Cycling Team Jo Piels z.t.
34 Hooghiemster, René Asito Cycling Team 2:10
35 Groenewold, Roderik Robinson Techniek-Lorini 2:17
36 Eefting, Roy Krolstone de Peddelaars z.t.
37 Boersma, Jildert Krolstone de Peddelaars 5:53
38 Kouters, Geert WV DeJongeRenner-vHemert z.t.
39 Kuiper, Bouke Ubbink-Syntec Cycl Team z.t.
40 Marcelis, Tom TML Dommelstr/Schijndel z.t.
41 Slagter, Tom Ruiter DakkapellenWieltm z.t.
42 Steijn, Harm B&E-Koopmans Cycling Tm z.t.
43 Souverein, Dennis Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycl z.t.
44 Stegink, Jelmer RWC Ahoy/Meteoor Assen-R z.t.
45 Lugtenburg, Rik PRC Delta/IJsselstreek z.t.
46 van der Ven, Maurits RWC Ahoy/Meteoor Assen-R z.t.
47 Berk, Robert Alcmaria Victrix/SWABO z.t.
48 Merx, Peter Hypo-Gron/Fr.Leeuw/Emmen z.t.
49 van den Hengel, John WV Eemland z.t.
50 de Breij, Rogier METEC Cycling Team z.t.
51 Asjes, Jelmer DTS/TmAmsterdam/Bataaf z.t.
52 Gödde, Leo Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycl z.t.
53 van Schaijk, Martijn B&E-Koopmans Cycling Tm z.t.
54 Fransen, Timo DWVastg-Wilton-Snel-AA-V z.t.
55 Kamphuis, Milan Hypo-Gron/Fr.Leeuw/Emmen z.t.
57 Posthuma, Tim Oldenzaal/Stormvogels z.t.
58 Zwekars, Rob DWVastg-Wilton-Snel-AA-V z.t.
59 Hooghiemster, Niek Hypo-Gron/Fr.Leeuw/Emmen z.t.
60 Schouten, Douwe RWC Ahoy/Meteoor Assen-R z.t.
61 du Prie, Kaj WV Eemland z.t.
62 Mijnen, Harmen WV Eemland z.t.
63 van Aurich, Tjeerd METEC Cycling Team z.t.
64 van Roosmalen, Wouter Rietveld Wielerteam LSE z.t.
65 Werst, Raymond Maaslandster ZuidLimburg z.t.
66 van Nuil, Hidde B&E-Koopmans Cycling Tm z.t.
67 Boeijen, Daan Rietveld Wielerteam LSE z.t.
68 Bouwens, Ralph WV DeJongeRenner-vHemert z.t.
69 Shimada, Makoto Maaslandster ZuidLimburg z.t.
70 Timmer, Mathijs Robinson Techniek-Lorini z.t.
71 Ruckert, Patrick Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycl z.t.
72 Schreurs, Maurice Ubbink-Syntec Cycl Team z.t.
73 Hopman, Jan Ruiter DakkapellenWieltm z.t.
74 Aalders, Tim De Mol/Theo Middelkamp z.t.
De gemiddelde snelheid van de winnaar is 42.021 km/u
Close