1 Hagenaars, Luc WillebrordWlVoor KUMASOL 4:02:44
2 Reef, Marc Asito Cycling Team 0:16
3 Jun, Lars WillebrordWlVoor KUMASOL 0:30
4 Lindeman, Bert-Jan Asito Cycling Team z.t.
5 Kelderman, Martin Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycl z.t.
6 Brus, Marco Cycling Team Jo Piels z.t.
7 Kusters, Yvo Cycling Team Jo Piels z.t.
8 Luyt, Dennis Alcmaria Victrix/SWABO z.t.
9 van Zandbeek, Ronan vVliet EBH Elshof advoca z.t.
10 Vermeulen, Jeff Asito Cycling Team z.t.
11 Vierbergen, Lars vVliet EBH Elshof advoca z.t.
12 Vreugdenhil, Stefan vVliet EBH Elshof advoca 0:39
13 van Dijk, Peter Alcmaria Victrix/SWABO 1:13
14 Fransen, Ruud Cycling Team Jo Piels 1:25
15 Kouters, Geert WV DeJongeRenner-vHemert z.t.
16 Relou, Tom B&E-Koopmans Cycling Tm z.t.
17 van der Lijn, Robin Asito Cycling Team z.t.
18 Nederlof, Tim Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycl z.t.
19 Beenes, Björn Robinson Techniek-Lorini z.t.
20 Helderman, Paul B&E-Koopmans Cycling Tm 1:31
21 Kooiman, Erik Jan WV DeJongeRenner-vHemert 2:37
22 Kos, Patrick Ubbink-Syntec Cycl Team 2:46
23 Ariesen, Johim Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycl 3:01
24 van der Zwet, Arno Ruiter DakkapellenWieltm z.t.
25 Beukeboom, Dion Ruiter DakkapellenWieltm 3:08
26 te Stroet, Rens Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycl z.t.
27 Huenders, Mitchell Asito Cycling Team z.t.
28 Timmer, Mathijs Robinson Techniek-Lorini z.t.
29 van Plateringen, Martin Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycl z.t.
30 Rentmeester, Niek De Mol/Theo Middelkamp z.t.
31 te Brake, Remco METEC Cycling Team z.t.
32 Horst, Menno Robinson Techniek-Lorini z.t.
33 Aalders, Bram WV DeJongeRenner-vHemert z.t.
34 Scholten, Jean B&E-Koopmans Cycling Tm 5:21
35 van Roosmalen, Wouter Rietveld Wielerteam LSE z.t.
36 van der Kooi, Ben WV DeJongeRenner-vHemert z.t.
37 van Ruitenbeek, Maman vVliet EBH Elshof advoca z.t.
38 Lugtenburg, Rik PRC Delta/IJsselstreek 11:28
39 Simons, Jack WillebrordWlVoor KUMASOL z.t.
40 Gmelich Meijling, Jarno vVliet EBH Elshof advoca z.t.
41 Lip, Bert B&E-Koopmans Cycling Tm z.t.
42 Kers, Koos Jeroen Ruiter DakkapellenWieltm 12:14
43 Spijkerman, Herman Robinson Techniek-Lorini z.t.
44 Asjes, Jelmer DTS/TmAmsterdam/Bataaf z.t.
45 Merx, Peter Hypo-Gron/Fr.Leeuw/Emmen z.t.
46 van Bekkum, Rob METEC Cycling Team z.t.
47 Limburg, Stefan Ubbink-Syntec Cycl Team z.t.
48 de Haan, Jesse Krolstone de Peddelaars z.t.
49 Mylius, Caspar Hypo-Gron/Fr.Leeuw/Emmen z.t.
50 Jonkman, Frank Dracht/WFrisia/Olympia/O z.t.
51 Horring, Lars Krolstone de Peddelaars z.t.
52 Kamsma, Marcel TML Dommelstr/Schijndel z.t.
53 Dekker, Arjan DWVastg-Wilton-Snel-AA-V z.t.
54 Bunnik, Rene RWC Ahoy/Meteoor Assen-R z.t.
55 Spaargaren, Sjors DTS/TmAmsterdam/Bataaf z.t.
56 van der Pijl, Jasper Rab/JvArckel/Bik-Excelsi z.t.
57 van Schaijk, Martijn B&E-Koopmans Cycling Tm z.t.
58 Bovenhuis, Robert Krolstone de Peddelaars z.t.
59 Faber, Rutmer Krolstone de Peddelaars z.t.
60 Wijnstra, Jacob De Mol/Theo Middelkamp z.t.
61 van Duijn, Kees PRC Delta/IJsselstreek z.t.
62 Sikking, Frank DWVastg-Wilton-Snel-AA-V z.t.
63 Kuster, Teun Rietveld Wielerteam LSE z.t.
64 de Bekker, Maurice Cycling Team Jo Piels z.t.
65 de Reus, Frank Rab/JvArckel/Bik-Excelsi z.t.
66 Pol, Jori Alcmaria Victrix/SWABO z.t.
67 Kuiper, Bouke Ubbink-Syntec Cycl Team z.t.
68 van der Niet, Rob Rab/JvArckel/Bik-Excelsi z.t.
69 Shimada, Makota Maaslandster ZuidLimburg z.t.
70 Schulting, Peter Cycling Team Jo Piels z.t.
71 Kip, Ismael Ubbink-Syntec Cycl Team z.t.
De gemiddelde snelheid van de winnaar is 42.491 km/u
Close