1 10 Jan Mc Cleod 2:27:44
2 7 Malcolm Lange 2:27:44
3 63 Marco Van Biljoen Bulk Pack Meat 2:28:56
4 6 Michael Sowerby Cycle Lab Super Cycling 2:28:57
5 4 Dennis Van Niekerk Konica Minolta 2:29:16
6 0ANXS35 Peter - Lee Jefferies Club 100 2:29:30
7 109 Willem Jordaan Cycle Lab Super Cycling 2:29:30
8 16 Mauritz Faber Mr Price Youth Cycling Academy 2:29:30
9 1 Nicholas White 2:29:30
10 15 David Brown Cycle Lab Super Cycling 2:29:30
11 107 Ivan Haasbroek Team BOSS Logistics 2:29:31
12 102 Tiaan Swart Finish Line 2:29:33
13 9RN6X4M Neil Macdonald Club 100 2:29:35
14 29 Conrad Viljoen Cambridge Harriers 2:29:41
15 VX3HBW6 Anton Janse Van Rensburg SA Paving Cycling Club 2:29:43
16 5 Pieter Seyffert Konica Minolta 2:29:44
17 123 Johan Van Der Merwe Finish Line 2:29:58
18 62 Craig Harvey Bulk Pack Meat 2:29:58
19 25 Dylan Girdlestone Hi-Q Super Cycling 2:29:59
20 7FNDE1M Stefano Malorana Hi-Q Super Cycling 2:29:59
21 4YHGHMG Moemedi Roy Masikane Harmony Cycling Club 2:30:00
22 12 Shaun Leach Team BOSS Logistics 2:30:00
23 39 Gavin Salzmann C&C Steel Cycling Club 2:30:00
24 1EN2VE3 Hichem Chabane African Continental Cycling 2:30:01
25 18 Deon Nieuwenhuys Standard Bank Cycling Club 2:30:06
26 35 Douglas Moukama Harmony Cycling Club 2:30:07
27 20 Abdellah Benyoucef African Continental Cycling 2:30:10
28 111 Matthew Ware Cycle Lab Super Cycling 2:30:31
29 4EHNXKD Allen Travis Konica Minolta 2:30:38
30 9AH2VHR Jock Green 2:30:38
31 4SM1B5W Poloko Makara African Continental Cycling 2:30:45
32 122 Eric Ngomegni Kuissi African Continental Cycling 2:30:48
33 105 David Wright 2:30:49
34 36 Bryce Van Zyl Cycle Lab Super Cycling 2:31:24
35 34 Juan Swanepoel Youth Cycling Academy 2:31:31
36 21 Hugo Caetane African Continental Cycling 2:31:33
37 17 Ananias Ananias African Continental Cycling 2:31:33
38 42 Yvan Calypso African Continental Cycling 2:31:34
39 9WN9D9V Momahed Aoun Seghir African Continental Cycling 2:35:57
40 26 Armand Herbst Mr Price Youth Cycling Academy 2:36:08
41 70 Neal Corbett Youth Cycling Academy 2:36:08
42 421 Andrew Mclean Cycle Lab Super Cycling 2:39:27
43 157 Shaun Mackenzie Team Garmin/DCM 2:39:44
44 288 Anton Duvenage Wadeville Steel 2:39:47
45 594 Ockert Werner Hartbeespoort Cycling 2:40:31
46 0FNM9N4 Charl van der Berg Harmony Cycling Club 2:40:31
47 151 Johan Labuschagne Cycle Lab Super Cycling 2:41:02
48 VX3M75Y Wynand Kirsten Bmax / Ayos Cycling Team 2:41:03
49 VX2FYRF Gary Beneke Gary Beneke Sports 2:41:04
50 VX08BE5 Graeme Cronje Cycle Lab Super Cycling 2:41:09
51 591 Petrus Laubscher Harmony Cycling Club 2:42:49
52 591 Karlien De Bruin Harmony Cycling Club 2:42:49
53 592 Fanus Alberts Harmony Cycling Club 2:42:57
54 592 Claude Rielly Harmony Cycling Club 2:42:58
55 VX6ZPFZ Shane Brown Wadeville Steel 2:43:03
56 4DHABVR Keith Myles Harmony Cycling Club 2:43:09
57 791 Chani Van Den Heever Cycle Lab Super Cycling 2:43:10
58 441 Colin Germs Cycle Lab Super Cycling 2:43:10
59 302 Gordon Gradwell Springs Wheelers 2:43:10
60 296 Robert Wilkie Club du Cirque 2:43:11
61 301 Gerhard Wessels Team BOSS Logistics 2:43:12
62 283 Dirk Nel Genair Vets Cycling Team 2:43:13
63 418 Wesley Irwin 2:43:13
64 308 Gerhard Germishuis Bloemfontein Achilles 2:43:13
65 439 Bruce Reyneke Select Cycling 2:43:13
66 324 Nigel Crocker Cycle Lab Super Cycling 2:43:13
67 317 Fred Venter Wadeville Steel 2:43:13
68 331 Craig Moir Cresta Wheelers 2:43:13
69 289 Wayne Girdlestone Cycle Lab Super Cycling 2:43:13
70 312 Ettienne Knipe Bmax / Ayos Cycling Team 2:43:14
71 0AKD0YK Luke Vryenhoek 2:43:14
72 435 Andre Morse Club 100 2:43:14
72 419 Hadley Mccormick 2:43:14
74 303 Ivan Kruger Harmony Cycling Club 2:43:14
75 310 Pieter Hollander Bmax / Ayos Cycling Team 2:43:14
76 349 Terrence Pepper Germiston Wheelers 2:43:14
77 284 Dirk Van Der Merwe Genair Vets Cycling Team 2:43:14
78 311 Jorge Faria Wadeville Steel 2:43:15
79 315 Dloning Jacobs Sunward Park Cycling 2:43:15
80 314 Rodney Wittstock Tony Impey 2:43:15
81 292 Spike De La Rey Dimension Data Cycling Club 2:43:15
82 281 Johan Spies Cycle Lab Super Cycling 2:43:15
83 306 Sampie Swanepoel SA Paving Cycling Club 2:43:16
84 300 Stanley Rorke Team BOSS Logistics 2:43:16
85 291 Billy Haasbroek Team BOSS Logistics 2:43:17
86 299 Stephen Scheepers Team BOSS Logistics 2:43:18
87 433 Ken Hill Gary Beneke Sports 2:43:20
88 423 Jackie Van Eeden Dimension Data Cycling Club 2:43:21
89 339 Antony Hagger BCRC 2:43:21
90 304 Willie Swanepoel Team BOSS Logistics 2:43:24
91 309 Frikkie Viljoen Team BOSS Logistics 2:43:40
92 290 Klaus Wiemann Gary Beneke Sports 2:43:50
93 VX1DYMP Andre Richards 2:43:53
94 154 Graham Parker Club 100 2:43:56
95 VX6GTS3 Jaco Strydom Fritz Pienaar Cycles 2:43:56
96 158 David Labuschagne Cycle Lab Super Cycling 2:43:57
97 285 Keith Litten Panda Cycling Club 2:44:03
98 VX61DX9 Adriaan Beukes Wadeville Steel 2:44:03
99 437 Enzo Antoniazzi Select Cycling 2:44:04
100 323 Len Victor Bionic Cycling Club 2:44:14
Close