1. 45 CZE19870329 HAČECKÝ Vojtěch ASC DUKLA PRAHA 15816 Moins de 23 "A" 33 / 1:38:22
2. 37 CZE19770912 BLÁHA Martin ASC DUKLA PRAHA 397 ELITE *A* 30
3. 31 CZE19850422 ZITTA Pavel KOLOR SERVIS TEAM 4855 ELITE "A" 23
4. 47 CZE19740401 ANDRLE René VÝBĚR HK 471 ELITE *A* 16
5. 35 CZE19840315 BOUBAL Martin VC Regensburg 02667-11 ELITE "A" 11
6. 6 CZE19870725 BAMBULA Ondřej CYKLO TEAM BUDVAR TÁBOR 6597 Moins de 23 10
7. 44 CZE19741013 KADLEC Milan ASC DUKLA PRAHA 181 ELITE *A* 9
8. 43 CZE19880211 DOSTÁL Jan ASC DUKLA PRAHA 4519 Moins de 23 "A" 6
9. 41 CZE19861001 HOCHMANN Jiří ASC DUKLA PRAHA 1093 Moins de 23 "A" 5
10. 40 CZE19840213 ŠUBRT Pavel ASC DUKLA PRAHA 15831 ELITE *A* 4
11. 36 CZE19880504 KUCHAŘ Tomáš ASO DUKLA BRNO 14023 Moins de 23 3
12. 46 CZE19880724 HAČECKÝ Martin ASC DUKLA PRAHA 14238 Moins de 23 "A" 3
13. 18 CZE19890407 KALTOFEN Petr VÝBĚR HK 14081 Moins de 23 "A" 3
14. 39 CZE19850706 MIXA Marek ASC DUKLA PRAHA 1128 ELITE *A* 2
15. 33 CZE19851104 OKROUHLICKÝ Tomáš AC SPARTA PRAHA 2581 ELITE *A* 1
16. 5 CZE19880110 MENGER David CYKLO TEAM BUDVAR TÁBOR 6598 Moins de 23 "A" 1
17. 9 CZE19890502 WOLF Jan CK WINDOOR´S Příbram 15853 Moins de 23 "A" 1
18. 20 CZE19800530 PETR Lukáš TJ FAVORIT BRNO 2236 ELITE
19. 23 CZE19840228 JELÍNEK Pavel KC SLAVIA PRAHA 16937 ELITE
20. 4 CZE19890908 HUNAL Martin SP.PELHŘIMOV VELOSPORT VALENTA 13480 Moins de 23
21. 30 CZE19860907 ŠIMEK Jan TEAM CUBE - EUROREGION NISA 4253 Moins de 23 "A"
22. 14 CZE19880826 KRATOCHVÍLA Jakub CK WINDOOR´S Příbram 13346 Moins de 23 "A"
23. 16 CZE19891216 POLNICKÝ Jiří EMPELLA CZECH TEAM 9744 Moins de 23 "A"
24. 27 CZE19831002 ČER Tomáš VELOSERVIS TEAM 5118 ELITE "A"
25. 10 CZE19880119 PAĎOUR František CK WINDOOR´S Příbram 13836 Moins de 23 "A"
26. 11 CZE19880921 BRÁZDIL Jiří CK WINDOOR´S Příbram 14539 Moins de 23 "A"
27. 34 CZE19761019 KROTKÝ Rostislav AC SPARTA PRAHA 5694 ELITE *A*
28. 3 CZE19890516 MUSIL Jaroslav CYKLO TEAM BUDVAR TÁBOR 16977 Moins de 23
29. 19 CZE19821114 BUČEK Karel TJ FAVORIT BRNO 7250 ELITE
30. 32 CZE19810924 SOUKUP Josef AC SPARTA PRAHA 172 ELITE *A*
31. 22 CZE19851117 KOVÁŘ David TJ CYKLOPRAG 15648 ELITE
1 CZE19871226 MRÁZEK Pavel CYKLOTEAM OSTROV 15004 Moins de 23 DNF
2 CZE19861114 BRILL Miroslav CYKLOTEAM OSTROV 8304 Moins de 23 DNF
7 CZE19840623 STANĚK Lukáš CK WINDOOR´S Příbram 3466 ELITE "A" DNF
15 RUS19780905 BORISOV Vladislav CK WINDOOR´S Příbram ELITE "A" DNF
17 CZE19820322 KYZIVÁT Vladimír JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML.BOL. 187 ELITE DNF
21 CZE19891121 VÄTER Ondřej TJ CYKLOPRAG 18133 Moins de 23 DNF
24 CZE19820702 HUDEČEK Petr FORMAN CYCLING TEAM 3530 ELITE DNF
25 CZE19830707 BEZUNK Ondřej FORMAN CYCLING TEAM 1148 ELITE DNF
26 CZE19870818 TOMAN Jiří FORMAN CYCLING TEAM 1151 Moins de 23 DNF
28 CZE19891006 KUBÁČ Jan FACTOR BIKE TEAM TEPLICE 15453 Moins de 23 DNF
29 CZE19880922 DANAČÍK Jakub VÝBĚR HK 3457 Moins de 23 "A" DNF
38 CZE19890614 NAVRÁTIL Miroslav ASC DUKLA PRAHA 12024 Moins de 23 "A" DNF
42 CZE19891230 ŠIMEK Adam ASC DUKLA PRAHA 409 Moins de 23 DNF
Close