1. VOS Marianne DSB 10h52'53" 40
2. KELLER Luise TMP 02'22" 30
3. BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RUS 06'05" 16
4. BOYARSKAYA Natalia RUS 07'21" 12
5. ABBOTT Mara TMP 08'29" 10
6. BECKER Charlotte NUR 08'35" 8
7. RUZICKOVA Martina EHN 08'43" 6
8. KOZLIKOVA Lada - 08'44" 3
9. VZESNIAUSKAITE Modesta NUR 09'01" 0
10. LUPERINI Fabiana MSI 09'27" 0
11. POHL Stephanie BBT 09'31" 0
12. PANINA (SHISHKOVA) Tatiana RUS 09'42" 0
13. TEUTENBERG Ina TMP 09'46" 0
14. KOZONCHUK Oxana MSI 09'55" 0
15. KELLEY-SEEHAFER Kori MSI 10'14" 0
16. DECROIX Lieselot BEL 10'16" 0
17. LINDBERG Marie NUR 10'30" 0
18. AUNE Karin - 10'48" 0
19. NOVIKOVA Elena RUS 10'54" 0
20. DIETEL Sandra STU 12'19" 0
21. VERHAEGHE Hannah BEL 14'05" 0
22. STENERHAG Jennie SWE 15'47" 0
23. RASMUSSEN Dorte Lohse DEN 16'20" 0
24. ABSALYAMOVA Verena RUS 18'03" 0
25. HARKOWSKA Anna BBT 19'04" 0
26. BECKER Christina NUR 20'13" 0
27. FAHLIN Emilia TMP 20'35" 0
28. STEURS Karen BEL 20'47" 0
29. OLSSON Madelene SWE 21'06" 0
30. CILVINAITE Inga AGS 21'22" 0
31. VAN PAASSEN Sanne RSL 21'26" 0
32. RHODES Alexis TMP 22'26" 0
33. MEYER Claudia STU 22'33" 0
34. BRENNAUER Lisa STU 22'33" 0
35. JÖHREND Marlen NUR 22'51" 0
36. KARLSSON Emma SWE 23'26" 0
37. DIJKMAN Petra RSL 24'28" 0
38. GRUNZWEIL Manuela EHN 24'44" 0
39. CHMUROVA Sarka - 29'22" 0
40. MACHACOVA Jarmila - 29'32" 0
41. JENSEN Mette Nortoft DEN 30'53" 0
42. KYPTOVA Jana - 32'20" 0
43. ZWICK Martina KMC 32'33" 0
44. ADAMSEN Maja DEN 35'15" 0
45. ARNOUTS Anne BEL 36'17" 0
46. HEINE Nicole KMC 39'17" 0
47. VAN REUSEL Sanne RSL 40'11" 0
48. GAYUN Elena RUS 40'29" 0
49. DEGLE Stefanie EHN 43'47" 0
50. BARAZNA Yekatsiryna BLR 45'05" 0
51. BABUNKOVA Andrea - 52'32" 0
52. KLEP Inge RSL 52'49" 0
53. ZABLOCKYTE Egle LTU 53'18" 0
54. KALIAKINA Tatjana AGS 57'26" 0
55. SKUJAITE Lina LTU 57'46" 0
56. POTOCNA Eva - 57'55" 0
57. MILISKEVICIUTE Agne LTU 59'19" 0
58. STRACHOVIC Kristina AGS 1h02'09" 0
59. UHLARIKOVA Katarina EHN 1h03'10" 0
60. HOFFMANN Stine BBT 1h03'44" 0
61. JANKE Dorothee KMC 1h06'23" 0
62. MOONEN Daniëlla RSL 1h06'50" 0
63. VINNIKOVA Marina BLR 1h07'17" 0
64. ASAVETS Iryna BLR 1h07'59" 0
65. CEPELYTE Roberta LTU 1h09'00" 0
66. PAUER Karin EHN 1h10'34" 0
Close