--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 842 Jimmi Sørensen Herning CK .19'58" 320
2. 846 Alexander Radin Eidsvoll SK .20'29" 570 31"
3. 838 Rasmus Christian Quaade Roskilde Junior .20'30" 680 32"
4. 844 Nicolai Steensen Glud & Marstrand Festina Hobro .20'35" 610 37"
5. 747 Johan Fredrik Ziesler Sandnes Sykleklubb .20'37" 460 39"
6. 808 Vegard Breen Eidsvoll SK .20'39" 020 41"
7. 806 Mads Meyer Roskilde Junior .20'41" 950 43"
8. 713 Nicholas Amstrup Madsen Roskilde Junior .20'42" 180 44"
9. 791 Frederik Just Jernov Glud & Marstrand Festina Hobro .20'46" 580 48"
10. 772 Filip Eidsheim Bergen Cykleklubb .20'51" 080 53"
11. 751 Mark Sehested Pedersen Roskilde Junior .20'51" 080 53"
12. 848 Sebastian Lander Glud & Marstrand Festina Hobro .20'54" 590 56"
13. 752 Rasmus Kristensen Vejle CK .20'57" 710 59"
14. 774 Rasmus Louring Vorre Vejle CK .20'57" 850 59"
15. 813 Emil Søeberg Hovmand Herning CK .20'58" 860 1'00"
16. 823 Kristoffer S. Wormsen Eidsvoll SK .21'01" 380 1'03"
17. 705 Christer Jensen Ullensaker Cykle klub .21'04" 430 1'06"
18. 726 Mathias Gade Jakobsen Glud & Marstrand Festina Hobro .21'05" 260 1'07"
19. 743 Nicki Rasmussen Glud & Marstrand Festina Hobro .21'10" 600 1'12"
20. 737 Niki Byrgesen ABC .21'11" 950 1'13"
21. 796 Niels Hedekær Olsen Roskilde Junior .21'12" 260 1'14"
22. 781 Audun Brekke Fløtten Ringerike Sykkelklubb .21'13" 970 1'15"
23. 787 Daniel Egeland Jarstø Stavanger Sykleklubb .21'16" 580 1'18"
24. 765 Rasmus Malmkjær Glud & Marstrand Festina Hobro .21'19" 510 1'21"
25. 762 Christian Mathiesen Glud & Marstrand Festina Hobro .21'20" 270 1'22"
26. 834 Marius Andre Hafsås Nymark IL Sykkelgruppe .21'21" 210 1'23"
27. 716 Daniel Slåtto Gomnes Ringerike Sykkelklubb .21'23" 250 1'25"
28. 826 Kasper Sørensen Glud & Marstrand Festina Hobro .21'23" 720 1'25"
29. 757 Mathias Frostholm Kristensen Glud & Marstrand Festina Hobro .21'24" 140 1'26"
30. 835 Kent Ådnøy Sandnes Sykleklubb .21'24" 210 1'26"
31. 722 Mathias Lisson Team Kvickly Odder Junior .21'25" 720 1'27"
32. 854 Christian Adelhard Kreutzfeldt Roskilde Junior .21'26" 240 1'28"
33. 779 Nicolai Løland Dolva Lillehammer CK .21'28" 670 1'30"
34. 851 Lars F.E.Jensen ABC .21'33" 470 1'35"
35. 720 Robert Pölder Team Cykelcity Junior .21'34" 470 1'36"
36. 780 Søren Kolkjær Kristensen Team Kvickly Odder Junior .21'37" 410 1'39"
37. 771 Thomas Pettersen Stavanger Sykleklubb .21'37" 730 1'39"
38. 714 Philip Lindau Team Cykelcity Junior .21'37" 990 1'39"
39. 769 Stian Saugstad IK Hero .21'38" 780 1'40"
40. 800 Patrick R. Henriksen Næstved BC .21'41" 790 1'43"
41. 804 Samuel Rytter Ravn Glud & Marstrand Festina Hobro .21'41" 840 1'43"
42. 820 Kenneth Hansen Herning CK .21'42" 890 1'44"
43. 852 Adrian Udesen CC Gladsaxe .21'44" 310 1'46"
44. 734 Marius Jensen Ullensaker Cykle klub .21'45" 220 1'47"
45. 766 Stian Berger Larsen Ullensaker Cykle klub .21'48" 630 1'50"
46. 843 Jeppe Lykke Hartvig Nielsen Esbjerg CR .21'50" 280 1'52"
47. 759 Sverre Eckhoff Bærum og Omegn Cykleklubb .21'55" 760 1'57"
48. 832 Thomas Esmarch Kousgaard Herning CK .21'55" 950 1'57"
49. 711 Fredrik Blomlie Trondheim Velocipedklubb .21'58" 050 2'00"
50. 803 Jasper Ockeloen drc de MOl .22'01" 380 2'03"
51. 730 Heine Børgesen Glud & Marstrand Festina Hobro .22'04" 260 2'06"
52. 783 Fabian Haushahn Kieler RV .22'05" 026 2'07"
53. 830 Patrick Clausen Glud & Marstrand Festina Hobro .22'09" 920 2'11"
54. 718 Torstein Melhus Brakve Stavanger Sykleklubb .22'10" 790 2'12"
55. 742 Mats Skottvoll Trondheim Velocipedklubb .22'11" 590 2'13"
56. 724 Pelle Clapp Roskilde Junior .22'17" 580 2'19"
57. 789 Olav Aleksander Benjaminsen IK Hero .22'18" 010 2'20"
58. 773 Martin Lind Herning CK .22'20" 290 2'22"
59. 829 Thomas Daugaard Laursen Aalborg CR .22'26" 850 2'28"
60. 715 Simen Horpestad Stavanger Sykleklubb .22'28" 820 2'30"
61. 727 Christian H Frivold grimstad sk .22'32" 930 2'34"
62. 841 Jakub Jerman Stadion Louny .22'32" 970 2'34"
63. 809 Jørgen Lund Nymark IL Sykkelgruppe .22'38" 780 2'40"
64. 818 Stian Slemdal Ullensaker Cykle klub .22'42" 680 2'44"
65. 788 Jonathan Eijssens 't Luchtschip .22'44" 850 2'46"
66. 708 Mitchell Boet Deelnemers Metec Cycling Juniorenteam .22'44" 980 2'46"
67. 738 Dennis Skov Petersen Herning CK .22'45" 280 2'47"
68. 794 Simon Pedersen Larsen Esbjerg CR .22'47" 080 2'49"
69. 812 Alexander Holm Andersen Ringerike Sykkelklubb .22'49" 070 2'51"
70. 839 Marc Garby TC Ringsted .22'49" 360 2'51"
71. 749 Even Nyhus Bergen Cykleklubb .22'50" 290 2'52"
72. 710 Ole Martin Ølmheim Sandnes Sykleklubb .22'51" 050 2'53"
73. 817 Håvard Dromnes Trondheim Velocipedklubb .22'51" 830 2'53"
74. 767 Jacob Mørkøv ABC .22'53" 870 2'55"
75. 777 Aslak Sørensen Værnes Ringerike Sykkelklubb .22'54" 640 2'56"
76. 731 Morten Dyrkilde Kristiansen Roskilde Junior .22'54" 760 2'56"
77. 736 Jonas Sørensen Gullingsrud Ringerike Sykkelklubb .22'55" 990 2'57"
78. 797 Erik Harring Team Cykelcity Junior .22'57" 670 2'59"
79. 775 Joakim Carlsson CK Bure .22'59" 740 3'01"
80. 778 Lenni Helleskov Busk Roskilde Junior .23'00" 940 3'02"
81. 799 Mark Sørensen Hvidovre CK .23'02" 750 3'04"
82. 744 Ladislav Kopec Stadion Louny .23'04" 050 3'06"
83. 816 Håvard Blikra Stavanger Sykleklubb .23'04" 270 3'06"
84. 732 Magnus Damsbo Lund Lyngby CC .23'04" 780 3'06"
85. 790 Lenni Andersen Herning CK .23'09" 450 3'11"
86. 821 Sondre Bakken Bærum og Omegn Cykleklubb .23'10" 100 3'12"
87. 758 Bjørn Anders Johnsen IK Hero .23'11" 930 3'13"
88. 811 Martin Černý Stadion Louny .23'16" 760 3'18"
89. 786 Nicolai Clausen TC Ringsted .23'19" 720 3'21"
90. 793 Philip Frank Greve CC .23'20" 440 3'22"
91. 748 Eirike Kasa Jarlseth Ringerike Sykkelklubb .23'21" 410 3'23"
92. 723 Eskil Kjølstad Bærum og Omegn Cykleklubb .23'22" 630 3'24"
93. 770 Tommy v Beem Deelnemers Metec Cycling Juniorenteam .23'27" 080 3'29"
94. 763 Rasmus Holm Thomassen KCK Herlev .23'28" 510 3'30"
95. 704 Vladimir Becka Stadion Louny .23'29" 900 3'31"
96. 815 Stefan Bødker Hobro CC .23'31" 750 3'33"
97. 795 Espen Andreas Blomlie Trondheim Velocipedklubb .23'31" 770 3'33"
98. 845 Caspar Landa Stavanger Sykleklubb .23'32" 040 3'34"
99. 702 Nickolai Buchtrup TC Ringsted .23'32" 160 3'34"
100. 712 Sondre Idsøe Flaten Stavanger Sykleklubb .23'36" 820 3'38"
101. 784 Fredrik Isacsson Team Cykelcity Junior .23'37" 650 3'39"
102. 746 Morten Rasmussen Team Kvickly Odder Junior .23'38" 960 3'40"
103. 701 Simen Eisenträger Smaalenene Sykkelklubb .23'43" 870 3'45"
104. 828 Martin Stendahl Tønsberg CK .23'55" 020 3'57"
105. 792 Geert v.d. Horst Deelnemers Metec Cycling Juniorenteam .23'55" 240 3'57"
106. 805 André van Plateringen Deelnemers Metec Cycling Juniorenteam .24'01" 340 4'03"
107. 837 Kasper Nielsen Hvidovre CK .24'07" 650 4'09"
108. 802 Christian Carlsbæk Møller Team Kvickly Odder Junior .24'11" 790 4'13"
109. 735 Eirik Monslaup Eikås Stavanger Sykleklubb .24'17" 550 4'19"
110. 776 Simon Eiby Lyngby CC .24'20" 940 4'22"
111. 785 Erwin van Dijk Deelnemers Metec Cycling Juniorenteam .24'27" 240 4'29"
112. 825 Andreas Breenfeldt Andersen Svendborg CC .24'42" 310 4'44"
113. 703 De Maio Alfredo GS CICLI FIORIN DESPAR .24'53" 430 4'55"
114. 728 Jonas alsvik Stavanger Sykleklubb .25'12" 690 5'14"
115. 798 Asker Andersen Vejle CK .25'18" 190 5'20"
116. 753 Aleksander Dahlmann Sandnes Sykleklubb .25'24" 600 5'26"
117. 807 Sigurd Nesset Bærum og Omegn Cykleklubb .25'37" 700 5'39"
118. 756 Bjørn Pio Petersen KCK Herlev .25'44" 390 5'46"
119. 853 Asbjørn Bilben Amundsen Bærum og Omegn Cykleklubb .25'46" 850 5'48"
120. 814 Christian Thorvaldsen Bærum og Omegn Cykleklubb .25'49" 630 5'51"
121. 768 Gøran Bollestad Sandnes Sykleklubb .32'14" 850 12'16"
122. 819 Nicolai Rangstrup Nielsen Varde CK .36'16" 830 16'18"
123. 717 Alexander Hervåg Eidsvoll SK .38'16" 660 18'18"
124. 719 Jacques Stilling Team Kvickly Odder Junior .38'16" 660 18'18"
824 Sebastian Refsgård DCR Ballerup
833 Jørgen Sannes Fredrikstad SK
836 Pontus Jönsson Ck Ringen
840 Jo Kogstad Ringheim IK Hero
850 Max Elmholt Herning CK
(Kilde: DCU)
Close