1 Leon Van Bon (Ned) Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team 2.42.05 (39.1 km/h)
2 Kazuyuki Manabe (Jpn) Nippo - Endeka/Nippo
3 Miyataka Shimizu (Jpn) Meitan Hompo - GDR 0.25
4 Vicenzo Garofalo (Ita) Nippo - Endeka/Nippo
5 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Meitan Hompo - GDR
6 Devis Miorin (Ita) Nippo - Endeka/Nippo
7 Satoshi Hirose (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
8 Hidenori Nodera (Jpn) Skil - Shimano
9 Yoshimasa Hirose (Jpn) Skil - Shimano
10 Ikki Yoneyama (Jpn) Pearlizumi Sumita Ravanello 0.28
11 Akira Kakinuma (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor
12 Yoshiyuki Abe (Jpn) Skil - Shimano
13 Masamichi Yamamoto (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor
14 Jai Crawford (Aus) Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
15 Junya Sano (Jpn) Nippo - Endeka/Nippo
16 Tetsuya Fujioka (Jpn) Team Colnago
17 Makoto Nakamura (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor
18 Kenta Onoguchi (Jpn) Nalsima Friend
19 Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil - Shimano
20 Masahiro Shinagawa (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
21 Keisuke Kamata (Jpn) Pearlizumi Sumita Ravanello
22 Yoshiyuki Shimizu (Jpn) Nippo - Endeka/Nippo
23 Ying Hon Yeung (HKg) Hong Kong - China Team
24 Tomoya Kano (Jpn) Skil - Shimano
25 Hisanori Akiyama (Jpn) Tacurino-Masashikomifune.com 0.34
26 Yasuhiro Nito (Jpn) Nalsima Friend 0.36
27 Shinichi Fukushima (Jpn) Meitan Hompo - GDR 0.38
28 Kazuya Okazaki (Jpn) Meitan Hompo - GDR
29 Taiji Nishitani (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team 0.54
30 Kazuo Inoue (Jpn) Nippo - Endeka/Nippo 0.57
31 Masaru Fukuhara (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor 1.15
32 Naoto Ise (Jpn) Tacurino-Masashikomifune.com
33 Koji Fukushima (Jpn) Meitan Hompo - GDR 1.29
34 Ken Hashikawa (Jpn) Matrix Powertag 1.31
35 Kaoru Obata (Jpn) Nalsima Friend 1.36
36 Rogelio Carvalho (Bra) Pearlizumi Sumita Ravanello
37 Kenji Matsuki (Jpn) Club Silbest 1.43
38 Taichi Moriyama (Jpn) Team Colnago 1.54
39 Takashi Nakayama (Jpn) Team Colnago
40 Yoshiaki Shimada (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor
41 Yoshimitsu Tsuji (Jpn) Matrix Powertag
42 Shinichiro Murade (Jpn) Team Colnago
43 Teppei Watanabe (Jpn) Nakagawa AS k'Design
44 Daisuke Hioki (Jpn) Matrix Powertag
45 Yosuke Suga (Jpn) Gruppo Acqua Tama - C.Viento 2.05
46 Akira Kodan (Jpn) Pearlizumi Sumita Ravanello 3.02
47 Nobuyuki Shimobayashi (Jpn) Club Silbest 3.25
48 Satoshi Yamane (Jpn) Team Comrade Giant 4.07
49 Wataru Otsuka (Jpn) Tacurino-Masashikomifune.com 4.52
50 Takayuki Naganuma (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor 5.26
51 Keita Iwashima (Jpn) Nalsima Friend 5.36
52 Tae Bok You (Kor) Sangmu Cycling Team 5.44
53 Kazuhiro Mori (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team 6.19
54 Kenichi Suzuki (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
55 Ju Yong Lee (Kor) Sangmu Cycling Team 7.08
56 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka (Jpn) Pearlizumi Sumita Ravanello 7.35
57 Yutaka Omura (Jpn) Gruppo Acqua Tama - C.Viento 7.44
58 Shinri Suzuki (Jpn) Skil - Shimano 7.54
DNF Yasuharu Nakajima (Jpn) Meitan Hompo - GDR
DNF Koichi Narutani (Jpn) Esperance Stage
DNF Tomoyuki Kaneda (Jpn) Team Comrade Giant
DNF Dong Hyun Choi (Kor) Sangmu Cycling Team
DNF Jun Otsuka (Jpn) Gruppo Acqua Tama - C.Viento
DNF Nobuaki Morota (Jpn) Team Comrade Giant
DNF Masaki Hirabayashi (Jpn) Team Comrade Giant
DNF Banri Omura (Jpn) Gruppo Acqua Tama - C.Viento
DNF Akihiro Kageyama (Jpn) Club Silbest
DNF Mitsuhiro Matsumura (Jpn) Matrix Powertag
DNF Hsin Hua Huang (Tpe) Chinese Taipei National Cycling Team
DNF Kohei Tsusue (Jpn) Esperance Stage
DNF Syunichi Obara (Jpn) Nakagawa AS k'Design
DNF Koji Mukoyama (Jpn) Gruppo Acqua Tama - C.Viento
DNF Toyohiro Oka (Jpn) Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
DNF Sebastien Pilotte (Can) Nalsima Friend
DNF Yuichi Mizobata (Jpn) Club Silbest
DNF Kenichi Hattori (Jpn) Sakatani Racing
DNF Hin Leung Szeto (HKg) Hong Kong - China Team
DNF Siu Wai Ko (HKg) Hong Kong - China Team
DNF Masahiko Mifune (Jpn) Matrix Powertag
DNF Toshiyuki Tsuji (Jpn) Tacurino-Masashikomifune.com
DNF Koichiro Nii (Jpn) Nakagawa AS k'Design
DNF Hitoshi Inoue (Jpn) Club Silbest
DNF Eun Seob Shin (Kor) Sangmu Cycling Team
Close