Plass Start no. Name Team Time
1 341 Geir Lien Nes SK 24:45,00
2 360 Geir Inge Berg Sandnes SK 25:11,36
3 387 Edvald Boasson Hagen Team High Road 25:17,25
4 435 Knut Anders Fostervold Nesset CK 25:27,07
5 374 Per Arne Holt Team Skagerak 25:34,72
6 541 Asgeir Bergseth BOC 25:36,69
7 423 Kjetil Ingvaldsen Team Sparebanken Vest 25:39,00
8 494 Ole Jørgen Braaten Sportsklubben Rye 25:52,43
9 384 Vegard Robinson Bugge * Raumer Rytter SK 25:54,82
10 458 Frederik Krogh-Larsen * Nesset CK 25:59,12
11 420 Morten Døviken * Trondhjems VK 26:01,53
12 498 Ole-Kristian Ringnes Bærum OCK 26:05,68
13 396 Sigmund Evje Kloppa Off RoadKlubb 26:05,79
14 487 Lars-Ove Thoresen Team Trek Adecco 26:06,00
15 373 Tom Larsen IF Frøy 26:06,10
16 540 Espen Skoglund Nesset CK 26:07,34
17 455 Frode Solberg * Sandnes SK 26:09,25
18 422 Erik Jordahl IL Norodd 26:12,18
19 394 Ole Christian Fagerli Raumer Rytter SK 26:18,11
20 377 Hans Tore Andersen Iveland IL 26:18,32
21 346 Jon Anders Grøndahl * Raumer Rytter SK 26:18,57
22 352 Arnt Ove Fordal IL Stjørdals-Blink 26:20,40
23 427 Ole Jørgen Jensen * Team Østfold KF 26:21,78
24 451 Hans F. Hellebergshaugen Eidsvoll SK 26:23,85
25 497 Martin Ihler IF Frøy 26:26,40
26 448 Lars Ragnar Mannengen Lillehammer CK 26:31,16
27 354 Krister Hagen * Kristiansands CK 26:35,47
28 350 Johannes Hovde Lillehammer CK 26:39,40
29 432 Sondre Sørtveit * Team Sparebanken Vest 26:42,28
30 364 Åsmund Sivertsen * Kristiansands CK 26:45,48
31 418 Jørn Fjeldavlie Team Skagerak 26:46,85
32 480 Thor Ole Vold IL Stjørdals-Blink 26:48,19
33 440 Daniel Arnesen * Bergen CK 26:48,52
34 411 Askild Vatnbakk Larsen * Sportsklubben Rye 26:49,47
35 438 Jahn Frederik Noraas Grue * Kristiansands CK 26:49,57
36 476 Håkon Frahm Stokka * Team Skagerak 26:52,10
37 403 Niklas Åkvik * Raumer Rytter SK 26:53,51
38 398 Tor Inge Espeland * Sandnes SK 26:54,32
39 424 Edgar Eidsheim * Nesset CK 26:54,75
40 492 Gjøran Syversen Team Helium / Kloppa Off RoadK 26:56,03
41 453 Tommy Frengen Evensen Trondhjems VK 26:56,29
42 450 Tore Haslemo Sportsklubben Rye 26:56,31
43 495 Kristian Fløysvik Sandnes SK 26:56,55
44 365 Espen Halvorsen Bjørgan * Trondhjems VK 26:56,62
45 362 Eivind Ekeli IK Hero 26:57,12
46 484 Øyvind Lerbrekk Bryne CK 27:00,21
47 414 Kjell Karlsen Kloppa Off RoadKlubb 27:01,48
48 447 John Erik Krangsås * Trondhjems VK 27:02,05
49 460 Lars Strand Sandnes SK 27:02,54
50 491 Espen Jogert Team Glomdal KF 27:02,69
51 475 Otto Eikeset Fana IL 27:03,69
52 466 Rune Jogert Team Glomdal KF 27:10,33
53 371 Per Erling Espnes IL Stjørdals-Blink 27:10,41
54 490 Vegard Nyhus Bærum OCK 27:10,95
55 401 Thomas Bremset IL Stjørdals-Blink 27:11,59
56 367 Andreas Landa * IF Frøy 27:12,63
57 379 Roger Nasvik Nesset CK 27:16,10
58 412 Marius Jevnesveen Lillehammer CK 27:16,86 Pluss 5 sek for flying start
59 390 Stig Løkken Sportsklubben Rye 27:20,56
60 395 Jon Einar Bergsland Team Skagerak 27:21,18
61 419 Magnus Friestad Bergseth Sandnes SK 27:21,53
62 462 Bjarte Rød * Nesset CK 27:24,97
63 464 Ola Inge Drøpping * Nesset CK 27:25,73
64 479 Joachim Wang Jacobsen * Kristiansands CK 27:26,61
65 417 Arne Gunnar Ensrud Lillehammer CK 27:28,03
66 449 Adrian Gjølberg * Raumer Rytter SK 27:28,19
67 485 Steffan Repshus Kloppa Off RoadKlubb 27:32,14
68 459 Pål Bjørke CK Sør 27:34,41
69 454 Tor-Atle Fuglerud Raufoss & Gjøvik Sykkelklubb 27:34,90
70 407 Pål Gravem Eidsvoll SK 27:38,20
71 431 Mikael Schou * CK Nittedal 27:40,32
72 385 Jan Olav Beitmyren Torshov Idrettsklubb 27:40,93
73 489 Morten Mørland * Fana IL 27:41,78 Pluss 30 sek. for 30 m. regel
74 471 Roy Magne Storholm Sportsklubben Rye 27:42,17
75 370 Roger Gråv Lillehammer CK 27:42,93
76 442 Joakim Prestmo Trondhjems VK 27:44,31
77 452 Fredrik S. Engen * Raufoss & Gjøvik Sykkelklubb 27:45,29
78 378 Kjetil Ertsås Trondhjems VK 27:49,68
79 439 Christian Wiig Bøen Kristiansands CK 27:55,46
80 441 Andreas Lund * Team Sparebanken Vest 27:57,50
81 493 Marius Nyhammer Bergen CK 27:57,58
82 347 Theodor Tollefsen Team Glomdal KF 27:58,62
83 496 Andreas Engelsen Sandnes SK 27:59,55
84 474 Kent Robert Kristiansen * Sportsklubben Rye 28:04,42 Pluss 30 sek. for 30 m. regel
85 366 Steffen Karstoft Sportsklubben Rye 28:08,99
86 470 Espen Rygge IF Frøy 28:10,13
87 369 Oskar Mathisen * Team Østfold KF 28:12,74
88 342 Liverød Anders Nanseth IF 28:19,19
89 404 Frode Dalen Sportsklubben Rye 28:19,92
90 486 Sveinung Mala * Voss SK 28:25,91
91 463 Truls Eirik Holm Sportsklubben Rye 28:32,42
92 478 Sondre Nordberg * Lillehammer CK 28:33,27
93 542 Eirik Thorgersen* Eiker CK 28:33,71
94 363 Dagfinn Seglem * Dalane SK 28:35,88
95 391 Magnus Syverstad * Team Østfold KF 28:37,65
96 473 Tobias Torgersen Lillehammer CK 28:38,47
97 500 Jon Roberto Slagsvold Grenland SK 28:39,68
98 430 Leif-Johnny Stødle Sportsklubben Rye 28:40,12
99 359 Knut Jørgen Hope Sportsklubben Rye 28:40,46
100 468 Øyvind Gravem Eidsvoll SK 28:45,73
101 376 Sondre Bjerkerud * Ringerike SK 28:49,21
102 413 Lars Stensløkken Lillehammer CK 28:51,02
103 344 Gøran Haugland Grenland SK 28:52,14
104 428 Oddmund Langset * Nesset CK 28:53,76
105 446 Geir Bisgård Bærum OCK 28:54,28 Pluss 30 sek. for 30 m. regel
106 400 Nils Einar Grutle Fana IL 28:59,74
107 421 Bernt Ullebø Sogn CK 29:00,14
108 355 Matin Gustavsen Team Østfold KF 29:03,84
109 410 Lukasz Galka Sportsklubben Rye 29:11,22
110 399 Carl Joacim Fensbekk * Team Østfold KF 29:12,60
111 445 Frank Slevikmoen Norefjell Cykleklubb 29:25,32 Pluss 30 sek. for 30 m. regel
112 436 Christopher Haugland Grenland SK 29:28,13
113 381 Kjetil Johansen Vadsø Skiklubb 29:34,14 Pluss 10 sek. For tidlig start
114 433 Øivind Bjerkseth Asker CK 29:49,69
115 416 Kristian P Nordkvede Lillehammer CK 29:52,07
116 488 Tommy Jensen Team Glomdal KF 29:54,37
117 351 Kristian Platou Lillehammer CK 29:55,39
118 402 Vidar Mehl * Vossevangen Cykleklubb 30:26,54
119 383 Ole Henrik Somby * Sirma IL 31:32,81
120 348 Alexandre Caselli-Liebst BOC 57:17,21
xx 457 Thomas Moen Lillehammer CK 00:00,00
(Kilde: Eidsvoll Sykkelklubb)
Close