2º 60 ESP19760310 Eladio JIMENEZ Elite Fercase / Rota dos Móveis a 0:01:47 81 0
3º 57 ESP19790916 Gustavo IGLESIAS Elite Fercase / Rota dos Móveis a 0:01:50 49 0
4º 43 POR19830220 Hélder OLIVEIRA Elite BARBOT/SIPER a 0:02:29 66 0
5º 23 POL19810426 Jacek MORAJKO Elite Madeinox / Boavista a 0:02:31 38 0
6º 54 POR19840903 André CARDOSO Elite Fercase / Rota dos Móveis a 0:03:25 62 0
7º 9 ESP19780116 Koldo GIL Elite Liberty Seguros a 0:03:38 61 0
8º 22 POR19851018 Tiago MACHADO Elite Madeinox / Boavista a 0:03:40 87 0
9º 61 POR19760529 Virgílio SANTOS Elite Fercase / Rota dos Móveis a 0:04:07 63 0
10º 86 POR19770108 Hugo VITOR Elite Centro Ciclismo Loulé a 0:05:38 110 0
11º 40 POR19750817 Nelson VITORINO Elite Palmeiras Resort/Tavira a 0:05:58 69 0
12º 6 POR19860309 Vitor RODRIGUES - J JSub23 Liberty Seguros a 0:06:07 68 0
13º 58 POR19820812 Micael ISIDORO Elite Fercase / Rota dos Móveis a 0:08:13 68 0
14º 67 ESP19820819 Antonio OLMO Elite Fuerteventura / Canarias a 0:08:28 73 0
15º 44 ESP19800119 Luís OLIVEIRA Elite BARBOT/SIPER a 0:08:44 87 0
16º 90 POR19840814 Arlindo FERNANDES Elite Centro Ciclismo Loulé a 0:14:17 118 0
17º 83 ESP19760325 Pedro HERMIDA Elite Centro Ciclismo Loulé a 0:14:52 133 0
18º 35 POR19830911 Ricardo MESTRE Elite Palmeiras Resort/Tavira a 0:17:44 151 0
19º 5 POR19810613 Hernâni BRÔCO Elite Liberty Seguros a 0:17:54 100 0
20º 63 POR19820422 David VAZ Elite Fercase / Rota dos Móveis a 0:19:57 120 0
21º 24 POR19800605 Luís PINHEIRO Elite Madeinox / Boavista a 0:20:05 144 0
22º 34 POR19831218 David LIVRAMENTO Elite Palmeiras Resort/Tavira a 0:22:16 158 0
23º 64 ESP19830318 David GARCIA Elite Fuerteventura / Canarias a 0:25:31 178 0
24º 8 POR19780704 José RODRIGUES Elite Liberty Seguros a 0:25:40 130 0
25º 99 ESP19800110 Jordi FITE Elite ECP - Aluminis St. Jordi a 0:27:00 163 0
26º 53 POR19830319 Bruno BARBOSA Elite Fercase / Rota dos Móveis a 0:27:34 152 0
27º 78 POR19830520 Rui SÁ Elite Maia - SEC - ABB a 0:32:38 102 0
28º 26 POR19770331 Célio SOUSA Elite Madeinox / Boavista a 0:32:46 164 0
29º 51 POR19860709 Ricardo HORTA - J JElite BARBOT/SIPER a 0:35:14 180 0
30º 69 ESP19850128 Vitor GARCIA Elite Fuerteventura / Canarias a 0:35:58 195 0
31º 87 POR19810917 Cláudio PAULINHO Elite Centro Ciclismo Loulé a 0:37:47 234 0
32º 84 POR19821228 Alexandre OLIVEIRA Elite Centro Ciclismo Loulé a 0:39:29 186 0
33º 47 POR19850608 Bruno PINTO Elite BARBOT/SIPER a 0:42:28 137 0
34º 39 BUL19740406 Krasimir VASILEV Elite Palmeiras Resort/Tavira a 0:45:37 191 0
35º 41 POR19850519 António AMORIM Elite BARBOT/SIPER a 0:50:47 214 0
36º 66 ESP19850127 Alexandre ACON Elite Fuerteventura / Canarias a 0:51:32 207 0
37º 38 GBR19841022 Tomás SWIFT-METCALFE Elite Palmeiras Resort/Tavira a 0:51:54 202 0
38º 65 COL19830401 Wiliam ESCOBAR Elite Fuerteventura / Canarias a 0:53:01 165 0
39º 110 POR19830901 Jorge FERRAZ Elite LA Sistemas / SSS / Trevomar a 0:53:26 218 0
40º 104 ESP19890515 Victor ITURAT - J JElite ECP - Aluminis St. Jordi a 0:54:15 226 0
41º 77 POR19850327 Bruno SARAIVA Elite Maia - SEC - ABB a 0:55:21 206 0
42º 21 POR19821122 André VITAL Elite Madeinox / Boavista a 0:56:44 234 0
43º 50 POR19861218 Samuel COELHO - J JElite BARBOT/SIPER a 0:57:18 200 0
44º 102 ESP19860417 Vicente MATEOS - J JElite ECP - Aluminis St. Jordi a 1:00:54 227 0
45º 62 POR19820331 Edgar ANÃO Elite Fercase / Rota dos Móveis a 1:01:28 287 0
46º 30 POR19840401 José MARTINS - J Elite Madeinox / Boavista a 1:07:29 212 0
47º 32 POR19830122 Paulo FERNANDES Elite Palmeiras Resort/Tavira a 1:08:07 234 0
48º 75 POR19870521 Jorge SILVA - J JSub23 Maia - SEC - ABB a 1:08:41 268 0
49º 91 POR19811201 Carlos LAMEIRA Elite A.C.R. Tourencius Xudreiros a 1:12:29 283 0
50º 70 ESP19830331 Gabriel RICO Elite Fuerteventura / Canarias a 1:13:34 268 0
51º 85 POR19830901 Alejandro MAGALLANES Elite Centro Ciclismo Loulé a 1:17:12 284 0
52º 114 POR19860305 Ricardo PEREIRA - J JSub23 LA Sistemas / SSS / Trevomar a 1:21:56 240 0
53º 31 POR19851125 Cláudio APOLO Elite Palmeiras Resort/Tavira a 1:37:00 278 0
54º 73 POR19871024 Luís PINELA - J JSub23 Maia - SEC - ABB a 2:00:15 338 0
55º 115 POR19860910 Leandro SANTOS - J JSub23 LA Sistemas / SSS / Trevomar a 2:01:46 325 0
56º 94 POR19790929 Jorge MACHADO Elite A.C.R. Tourencius Xudreiros a 2:21:17 337 0
57º 96 POR19820410 Pedro MENDONÇA Elite A.C.R. Tourencius Xudreiros a 2:30:18 356 0
GERAL EQUIPAS
Pos Abrev Equipa Tempo Dif 1º ECF Fercase / Rota dos Móveis 40:00:05
2º LIB Liberty Seguros 40:07:03 a 0:06:58
3º MBO Madeinox / Boavista 40:25:19 a 0:25:14
4º CCL Centro Ciclismo Loulé 40:26:38 a 0:26:33
5º BAR BARBOT/SIPER 40:34:46 a 0:34:41
6º PRT Palmeiras Resort/Tavira 40:39:21 a 0:39:16
7º FUE Fuerteventura / Canarias 40:51:38 a 0:51:33
8º ECP ECP - Aluminis St. Jordi 41:35:03 a 1:34:58
9º ABB Maia - SEC - ABB 42:35:27 a 2:35:22
10º LAS LA Sistemas / SSS / Trevomar 43:38:34 a 3:38:29
01-06-2008
11º TOU A.C.R. Tourencius Xudreiros 46:02:58 a 6:02:53
GERAL PONTOS - VERDE - CARNES SILVA
Pos Dorsal Nome Equipa Pontos 1º 2 Nuno RIBEIRO Liberty Seguros 77
2º 23 Jacek MORAJKO Madeinox / Boavista 51
3º 57 Gustavo IGLESIAS Fercase / Rota dos Móveis 36
4º 43 Hélder OLIVEIRA BARBOT/SIPER 36
5º 60 Eladio JIMENEZ Fercase / Rota dos Móveis 31
6º 9 Koldo GIL Liberty Seguros 28
7º 39 Krasimir VASILEV Palmeiras Resort/Tavira 25
8º 54 André CARDOSO Fercase / Rota dos Móveis 22
9º 61 Virgílio SANTOS Fercase / Rota dos Móveis 18
10º 22 Tiago MACHADO Madeinox / Boavista 16
11º 6 Vitor RODRIGUES - J Liberty Seguros 16
12º 44 Luís OLIVEIRA BARBOT/SIPER 10
13º 40 Nelson VITORINO Palmeiras Resort/Tavira 8
14º 58 Micael ISIDORO Fercase / Rota dos Móveis 8
15º 67 Antonio OLMO Fuerteventura / Canarias 8
16º 5 Hernâni BRÔCO Liberty Seguros 8
17º 65 Wiliam ESCOBAR Fuerteventura / Canarias 6
18º 86 Hugo VITOR Centro Ciclismo Loulé 3
19º 47 Bruno PINTO BARBOT/SIPER 1
20º 30 José MARTINS - J Madeinox / Boavista 1
GERAL MONTANHA - AZUL - MARIETEL
Pos Dorsal Nome Equipa Pontos 1º 8 José RODRIGUES Liberty Seguros 22
2º 57 Gustavo IGLESIAS Fercase / Rota dos Móveis 20
3º 60 Eladio JIMENEZ Fercase / Rota dos Móveis 18
4º 2 Nuno RIBEIRO Liberty Seguros 16
5º 9 Koldo GIL Liberty Seguros 9
6º 61 Virgílio SANTOS Fercase / Rota dos Móveis 8
7º 86 Hugo VITOR Centro Ciclismo Loulé 6
8º 43 Hélder OLIVEIRA BARBOT/SIPER 6
9º 40 Nelson VITORINO Palmeiras Resort/Tavira 4
10º 65 Wiliam ESCOBAR Fuerteventura / Canarias 4
11º 29 Sérgio SOUSA Madeinox / Boavista 4
12º 63 David VAZ Fercase / Rota dos Móveis 3
13º 44 Luís OLIVEIRA BARBOT/SIPER 2
14º 53 Bruno BARBOSA Fercase / Rota dos Móveis 2
15º 6 Vitor RODRIGUES - J Liberty Seguros 1
GERAL METAS VOLANTES - ROSA - LABORATÓRIO PIOLEDO
Pos Dorsal Nome Equipa Pontos 1º 63 David VAZ Fercase / Rota dos Móveis 6
2º 60 Eladio JIMENEZ Fercase / Rota dos Móveis 5
3º 65 Wiliam ESCOBAR Fuerteventura / Canarias 3
4º 44 Luís OLIVEIRA BARBOT/SIPER 3
5º 8 José RODRIGUES Liberty Seguros 3
6º 86 Hugo VITOR Centro Ciclismo Loulé 2
7º 39 Krasimir VASILEV Palmeiras Resort/Tavira 2
8º 41 António AMORIM BARBOT/SIPER 2
9º 90 Arlindo FERNANDES Centro Ciclismo Loulé 1
GERAL SPRINTS - VERMELHA - INVICTA MARMORISTA
Pos Dorsal Nome Equipa Pontos 1º 44 Luís OLIVEIRA BARBOT/SIPER 5
2º 60 Eladio JIMENEZ Fercase / Rota dos Móveis 4
3º 39 Krasimir VASILEV Palmeiras Resort/Tavira 3
4º 65 Wiliam ESCOBAR Fuerteventura / Canarias 3
5º 63 David VAZ Fercase / Rota dos Móveis 3
6º 90 Arlindo FERNANDES Centro Ciclismo Loulé 2
7º 57 Gustavo IGLESIAS Fercase / Rota dos Móveis 1
01-06-2008
GERAL JUVENTUDE - BRANCA - SPRINT BIKE
Pos Dorsal Nome Equipa 1º 6 Vitor RODRIGUES - J Liberty Seguros
2º 51 Ricardo HORTA - J BARBOT/SIPER
3º 104 Victor ITURAT - J ECP - Aluminis St. Jordi
4º 50 Samuel COELHO - J BARBOT/SIPER
5º 102 Vicente MATEOS - J ECP - Aluminis St. Jordi
Close