1 Ina Teutenberg (Ger) Team High Road Women 5.27.07
2 Kirsten Wild (Ned) AA-Drink Cycling Team 0.02
3 Eleonora Van Dijk (Ned) Vrienden Van Het Platteland 0.18
4 Regina Bruins (Ned) RT Ton v Bemmelen/Odysis 0.26
5 Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Vrienden Van Het Platteland 0.41
6 Katherine Bates (Aus) Team High Road Women 0.43
7 Vera Koedooder (Ned) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 0.44
8 Alexis Rhodes (Aus) Team High Road Women 0.46
9 Iris Slappendel (Ned) Team Flexpoint
10 Angela Brodtka (Ger) Team DSB Bank
11 Chantal Beltman (Ned) Team High Road Women 5.27.58
12 Elise Van Hage (Ned) Team Flexpoint 5.28.00
13 Liesbeth De Vocht (Bel) Vrienden Van Het Platteland
14 Martine Bras (Ned) Vrienden Van Het Platteland
15 Natalie van Gogh (Ned) Swabo Ladies Cycling Team 5.28.02
16 An Van Rie (Bel) Vrienden Van Het Platteland 5.28.03
17 Irene Van Den Broek (Ned) AA-Drink Cycling Team
18 Marit Huisman (Ned) Vrienden Van Het Platteland 5.28.04
19 Saskia Elemans (Ned) Team Flexpoint
20 Chantal Blaak (Ned) AA-Drink Cycling Team 5.28.05
21 Andrea Bosman (Ned) Team DSB Bank 5.28.07
22 Nikki Harris (GBr) De Sprinters Malderen 5.28.10
23 Marielle Kerste (Ned) Merida Ladies Cycling Team 5.28.13
24 Sharon Van Essen (Ned) Team DSB Bank 5.28.15
25 Linda Van Rijen (Ned) Team DSB Bank 5.28.16
26 Adrie Visser (Ned) Team DSB Bank
27 Josephine Groenveld (Ned) Team DSB Bank 5.28.17
28 Anne de Wildt (Ned) Weijers-Hako Barrhopoort 5.28.19
29 Catherine Delfosse (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 5.28.21
30 Anne Eversdijk (Ned) RT Ton v Bemmelen/Odysis
31 Elke Riedl (Ned) NWH Rabobank / de Bataaf 5.28.22
32 Liesbeth Bakker (Ned) Vrienden Van Het Platteland 5.28.25
33 Bertine Spijkerman (Ned) Restore Cycling Team
34 Linn Torp (Nor) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 5.28.26
35 Arenda Grimberg (Ned) RT Ton v Bemmelen/Odysis 5.28.28
36 Laure Werner (Bel) AA-Drink Cycling Team 5.28.30
37 Marieke van Nek (Ned) People's Trust Cycling Team 5.28.31
38 Birgit Söllner (Ger) MixT CoogeeSaar/RIG Saar 5.28.33
39 Kathleen Sterckx (Bel) Merida Ladies Cycling Team
40 Emma Mackie (Aus) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 5.28.34
41 Jacobien Kanis (Ned) Team Flexpoint
42 Hannah Welter (Ned) Team DSB Bank 5.28.35
43 Hilde van Slochteren (Ned) Restore Cycling Team
44 Monique van de Ree (Ned) RSC De Zuidwesthoek
45 Elise Depoorter (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam
46 Jaccolien Wallaard (Ned) Vrienden Van Het Platteland
47 Jessica Glasbergen (Ned) Merida Ladies Cycling Team
48 Sissy van Alebeek (Ned) RT Ton v Bemmelen/Odysis 5.28.36
49 Anna van der Breggen (Ned) NWH Rabobank / de Bataaf 5.28.37
50 Claudia Witteveen (Ned) Merida Ladies Cycling Team 5.28.38
51 Imke Hartogs (Ned) Merida Ladies Cycling Team
52 Ludivine Henrion (Bel) AA-Drink Cycling Team
53 Wilma Korevaar (Ned) NWVG-Hepro-Jan v Arckel 5.28.39
54 Petra Dijkman (Ned) Red-Sun Ladies/Schijndel 5.28.41
55 Marije Profijt (Ned) Merida Ladies Cycling Team
56 Kim van Dijk (Ned) Merida Ladies Cycling Team 5.28.42
57 Yvonne Baltus (Ned) RT Ton v Bemmelen/Odysis
58 Moniek Rotmensen (Ned) RT Ton v Bemmelen/Odysis 5.28.43
59 Sanne van Reusel (Ned) Red-Sun Ladies/Schijndel 5.28.44
60 Marlijn Binnendijk (Ned) AA-Drink Cycling Team 5.28.45
61 Inge Roersch (Ger) MixT CoogeeSaar/RIG Saar
62 Lucinda Brand (Ned) RSC De Zuidwesthoek
63 Krista Meesterburrie (Ned) Swabo Ladies Cycling Team 5.28.48
64 Gabrielle Rovers (Ned) AA-Drink Cycling Team 5.28.50
65 Juliette Wigbold (Ned) People's Trust Cycling Team
66 Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Team High Road Women 5.28.52
67 Margriet Kloppenburg (Ned) NWVG-Hepro-Jan v Arckel
68 Ingeborg Kreuze (Ned) People's Trust Cycling Team 5.28.56
69 Pippa Handley (Ned) Ladies Cycling Team Tubanters 5.28.57
70 Joukje Braam (Ned) People's Trust Cycling Team
71 Femke Nijhof (Ned) People's Trust Cycling Team 5.28.59
72 Lien Beyen (Bel) Swift Racing 5.29.02
73 Louise Moriarty (Irl) Swift Racing
74 Kimberly van den Berg (Ned) NWH Rabobank / de Bataaf 5.29.03
75 Esther Kortekaas (Ned) Restore Cycling Team
76 Julia Theisen (Ger) MixT CoogeeSaar/RIG Saar 5.29.05
77 Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned) Het Snelle Wiel 5.29.07
78 Olivia Koster (Ned) Ladies Cycling Team Tubanters
79 Nina Kessler (Ned) Swabo Ladies Cycling Team 5.29.10
80 Inge Klep (Ned) Red-Sun Ladies/Schijndel
81 Sanne Fictoor (Ned) People's Trust Cycling Team 5.29.14
82 Jacobien Kanis (Ned) NWH Rabobank / de Bataaf 5.29.15
83 Sofie van Horik (Ned) Swabo Ladies Cycling Team 5.29.16
84 Noortje de Kort (Ned) RSC De Zuidwesthoek 5.29.18
85 Sigrid Jochems (Ned) Swift Racing 5.29.20
86 Linda van Vliet (Ned) Weijers-Hako Barrhopoort 5.29.22
87 Suzan Simons (Ned) RSC De Zuidwesthoek 5.29.26
88 Merel Koenen (Ned) NWH Rabobank / de Bataaf 5.29.30
89 Joan Boskamp (Ned) NWVG-Hepro-Jan v Arckel 5.29.31
90 Susanne van As (Ned) Het Snelle Wiel 5.29.38
91 Maxime Groenewegen (Ned) AA-Drink Cycling Team 5.29.41
92 Eva Heijmans (Ned) Restore Cycling Team 5.29.42
93 Mirjam van Dijk (Ned) Restore Cycling Team 5.29.43
94 Daphne van Kleef (Ned) Swabo Ladies Cycling Team 5.29.47
95 Annika Heijnen (Ned) Ladies Cycling Team Tubanters 5.29.48
96 Alma Koelemeijer (Ned) Ladies Cycling Team Tubanters 5.29.59
97 Sofie de Nys (Bel) De Sprinters Malderen 5.30.03
98 Judith Visser (Ned) NWVG-Hepro-Jan v Arckel 5.30.04
99 Angela van der Velde (Ned) RSC De Zuidwesthoek 5.30.06
100 Milisse Doherly (Ned) Red-Sun Ladies/Schijndel
101 Elke Lenferink (Ned) Ladies Cycling Team Tubanters 5.30.25
102 Silke Kogelman (Ned) People's Trust Cycling Team 5.30.31
103 Judith Jelsma (Ned) People's Trust Cycling Team 5.30.48
104 Linda Schepers (Ned) Red-Sun Ladies/Schijndel 5.32.42
105 Moniek Tenniglo (Ned) Ladies Cycling Team Tubanters 5.32.52
106 Annelies Van Doorslaer (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 5.33.04
107 Joran Tromp (Ned) Rabo Lady Force 5.33.09
108 Senta Wetz (Ger) MixT CoogeeSaar/RIG Saar 5.33.11
109 Patricia Ammerlaan (Ned) Red-Sun Ladies/Schijndel 5.33.15
110 Eefje Ottevanger (Ned) Het Snelle Wiel 5.33.36
111 Daniëlla Moonen (Ned) Red-Sun Ladies/Schijndel 5.34.12
112 Anne Heijkoop (Ned) Weijers-Hako Barrhopoort 5.36.13
113 Berdienke Paus (Ned) Ladies Cycling Team Tubanters 5.36.46
114 Anke Wichmann (Ger) Team High Road Women 5.38.50
115 Willemien Vette (Ned) Rabo Lady Force 5.42.06
Points classification
1 Ina Teutenberg (Ger) Team High Road Women 57 pts
2 Kirsten Wild (Ned) AA-Drink Cycling Team 56
3 Angela Brodtka (Ger) Team DSB Bank 42
4 Martine Bras (Ned) Vrienden Van Het Platteland 34
5 Elise Van Hage (Ned) Team Flexpoint 29
6 Monique van de Ree (Ned) RSC De Zuidwesthoek 29
7 Eleonora Van Dijk (Ned) Vrienden Van Het Platteland 28
8 Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Vrienden Van Het Platteland 26
9 Andrea Bosman (Ned) Team DSB Bank 26
10 Regina Bruins (Ned) RT Ton v Bemmelen/Odysis 24
11 Jaccolien Wallaard (Ned) Vrienden Van Het Platteland 22
12 Liesbeth De Vocht (Bel) Vrienden Van Het Platteland 22
13 Emma Mackie (Aus) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 20
14 Moniek Rotmensen (Ned) RT Ton v Bemmelen/Odysis 14
15 Sigrid Jochems (Ned) Swift Racing 9
16 Kathleen Sterckx (Bel) Merida Ladies Cycling Team 8
17 Jacobien Kanis (Ned) Team Flexpoint 7
18 Birgit Söllner (Ger) MixT CoogeeSaar/RIG Saar 6
19 Linn Torp (Nor) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 5
20 Alexis Rhodes (Aus) Team High Road Women 5
21 Bertine Spijkerman (Ned) Restore Cycling Team 4
22 Marije Profijt (Ned) Merida Ladies Cycling Team 4
23 Katherine Bates (Aus) Team High Road Women 4
24 Natalie van Gogh (Ned) Swabo Ladies Cycling Team 3
25 Vera Koedooder (Ned) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 3
26 Jessica Glasbergen (Ned) Merida Ladies Cycling Team 3
27 Iris Slappendel (Ned) Team Flexpoint 3
28 Anna van der Breggen (Ned) NWH Rabobank / de Bataaf 2
29 Lucinda Brand (Ned) RSC De Zuidwesthoek 2
30 Irene Van Den Broek (Ned) AA-Drink Cycling Team 1
31 Anke Wichmann (Ger) Team High Road Women 1
Sprints classification
1 Ina Teutenberg (Ger) Team High Road Women 15 pts
2 Kirsten Wild (Ned) AA-Drink Cycling Team 6
3 Katherine Bates (Aus) Team High Road Women 5
4 Esther Kortekaas (Ned) Restore Cycling Team 5
5 Vera Koedooder (Ned) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 4
6 Louise Moriarty (Irl) Swift Racing 3
7 Chantal Beltman (Ned) Team High Road Women 3
8 Eleonora Van Dijk (Ned) Vrienden Van Het Platteland 2
9 Iris Slappendel (Ned) Team Flexpoint 1
10 Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Team High Road Women 1
Young rider classification
1 Eleonora Van Dijk (Ned) Vrienden Van Het Platteland 5.27.25
2 Regina Bruins (Ned) RT Ton v Bemmelen/Odysis 0.08
3 Elise Van Hage (Ned) Team Flexpoint 0.35
4 Marit Huisman (Ned) Vrienden Van Het Platteland 0.39
5 Chantal Blaak (Ned) AA-Drink Cycling Team 0.40
6 Nikki Harris (GBr) De Sprinters Malderen 0.45
7 Marielle Kerste (Ned) Merida Ladies Cycling Team 0.48
8 Linda Van Rijen (Ned) Team DSB Bank 0.51
9 Anne de Wildt (Ned) Weijers-Hako Barrhopoort 0.54
10 Anne Eversdijk (Ned) RT Ton v Bemmelen/Odysis 0.56
11 Liesbeth Bakker (Ned) Vrienden Van Het Platteland 1.00
12 Marieke van Nek (Ned) People's Trust Cycling Team 1.06
13 Jacobien Kanis (Ned) Team Flexpoint 1.09
14 Hannah Welter (Ned) Team DSB Bank 1.10
15 Monique van de Ree (Ned) RSC De Zuidwesthoek
16 Elise Depoorter (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam
17 Anna van der Breggen (Ned) NWH Rabobank / de Bataaf 5.28.37
18 Yvonne Baltus (Ned) RT Ton v Bemmelen/Odysis 5.28.42
19 Moniek Rotmensen (Ned) RT Ton v Bemmelen/Odysis 5.28.43
20 Sanne van Reusel (Ned) Red-Sun Ladies/Schijndel 5.28.44
21 Marlijn Binnendijk (Ned) AA-Drink Cycling Team 5.28.45
22 Lucinda Brand (Ned) RSC De Zuidwesthoek
23 Juliette Wigbold (Ned) People's Trust Cycling Team 5.28.50
24 Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Team High Road Women 5.28.52
25 Margriet Kloppenburg (Ned) NWVG-Hepro-Jan v Arckel
26 Ingeborg Kreuze (Ned) People's Trust Cycling Team 5.28.56
27 Joukje Braam (Ned) People's Trust Cycling Team 5.28.57
28 Lien Beyen (Bel) Swift Racing 5.29.02
29 Kimberly van den Berg (Ned) NWH Rabobank / de Bataaf 5.29.03
30 Esther Kortekaas (Ned) Restore Cycling Team
31 Nina Kessler (Ned) Swabo Ladies Cycling Team 5.29.10
32 Sofie van Horik (Ned) Swabo Ladies Cycling Team 5.29.16
33 Noortje de Kort (Ned) RSC De Zuidwesthoek 5.29.18
34 Sigrid Jochems (Ned) Swift Racing 5.29.20
35 Suzan Simons (Ned) RSC De Zuidwesthoek 5.29.26
36 Maxime Groenewegen (Ned) AA-Drink Cycling Team 5.29.41
37 Eva Heijmans (Ned) Restore Cycling Team 5.29.42
38 Daphne van Kleef (Ned) Swabo Ladies Cycling Team 5.29.47
39 Annika Heijnen (Ned) Ladies Cycling Team Tubanters 5.29.48
40 Sofie de Nys (Bel) De Sprinters Malderen 5.30.03
41 Judith Visser (Ned) NWVG-Hepro-Jan v Arckel 5.30.04
42 Angela van der Velde (Ned) RSC De Zuidwesthoek 5.30.06
43 Milisse Doherly (Ned) Red-Sun Ladies/Schijndel
44 Elke Lenferink (Ned) Ladies Cycling Team Tubanters 5.30.25
45 Silke Kogelman (Ned) People's Trust Cycling Team 5.30.31
46 Moniek Tenniglo (Ned) Ladies Cycling Team Tubanters 5.32.52
47 Annelies Van Doorslaer (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 5.33.04
48 Joran Tromp (Ned) Rabo Lady Force 5.33.09
49 Anne Heijkoop (Ned) Weijers-Hako Barrhopoort 5.36.13
50 Berdienke Paus (Ned) Ladies Cycling Team Tubanters 5.36.46
51 Willemien Vette (Ned) Rabo Lady Force 5.42.06
Teams classification
1 Vrienden vh Platteland 16.23.11
2 Team High Road Women 0.11
3 AA-Drink Cycling Team 0.22
4 Team Flexpoint 0.47
5 RT Ton v Bemmelen/Odysis 1.05
6 Team DSB Bank 1.12
7 Lotto-Belisol LadiesTeam 1.30
8 Merida Ladies Cycling TM 2.07
9 Swabo Ladies Cycling TM 2.47
10 People's Trust Cyclingtm 2.49
11 NWH Rabobank / de Bataaf 2.51
12 Restore Cycling Team
13 NWVG-Hepro-Jan v Arckel
14 MixT CoogeeSaar/RIG Saar 3.01
15 Red-Sun Ladies/Schijndel 3.12
16 RSC De Zuidwesthoek 3.22
17 Ladies Cycl Tm Tubanters 3.24
18 Team Swift Racing 3.35
19 Weijers-Hako Barrhopoort 6.03
20 Het Snelle Wiel 8.54
Close