1. OCKELOEN Jasper DRC DE MOL 02:39:33
2. BOEVE Mats CC 75 02:39:42
3. VAN DER MEIJDEN Rune RESTORE CYCLING 02:39:46
4. BOSTERS Jurriën DGR VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM 02:40:00
5. ASSELMAN Jesper 02:40:00
6. VAN DER SANDEN Harm WV SCHIJNDEL 02:40:00
7. VAN DE LIJKE Nick 02:40:00
8. EISING Tijmen WRV DE PEDDELAARS HOOGEVEEN 02:40:00
9. LOMMERS Niels UWTC DE VOLHARDING 02:40:00
10. HAMELINK Jasper CRT RAALTE 02:40:00
11. HOFLAND Moreno 02:40:00
12. GOOS Marc 02:40:00
13. KREDER Wesley DGR CYCLINGTEAM 02:40:00
14. LUGTEN Jelle RESTORE CYCLING 02:40:00
15. KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd 02:40:00
16. ROELEN Thijs WV DE JONGE RENNER 02:40:00
17. DE GROOT Daan 02:40:00
18. VAN GEFFEN Niek WV SCHIJNDEL 02:40:26
19. VINGERLING Michael AVIA CYCLING TEAM 02:40:48
20. VAN IERSEL Sander TWC PIJNENBURG 02:40:51
21. MULDER Nick 02:40:51
22. SMIT Kevin JVR DE BATAUWERS 02:40:51
23. BOGERS Gilles 02:40:51
24. POUTSMA Stefan WV DE KANNIBAAL 02:40:51
25. MARKUS Barry DGR CYCLINGTEAM 02:40:51
26. PLUIJMAEKERS Mitch 02:40:51
27. VAN DEN ENDE Milan RESTORE CYCLING 02:40:51
28. SCHOONBROODT Bob TWC MAASLANDSTER ZUID-LIMBURG 02:40:51
29. WENSINK Maik 02:40:51
30. BRUSSELMAN Brian WV DE JONGE RENNER 02:40:51
31. NIEUWDORP Nick 02:40:51
32. KRAUWEL Bas RESTORE CYCLING 02:40:51
33. VAN DER HORST Geert JVR DE BATAUWERS 02:40:51
34. MANDJES Jasper DGR CYCLINGTEAM 02:40:51
35. STOPLER Nick 02:40:51
36. VERMEULEN Jack RTC DE HOEKSE RENNERS 02:40:51
37. ROMBOUTS Jeroen TWC PIJNENBURG 02:40:51
38. GROEN Dex SINNIGE BOUW WIELERTEAM 02:40:51
39. BIERENS Erik UWTC DE VOLHARDING 02:40:51
40. SINNIGE Job SINNIGE BOUW WIELERTEAM 02:40:51
41. DE VRIES Jurjen WRV DE PEDDELAARS HOOGEVEEN 02:40:51
42. STRATING Gijs WRV DE PEDDELAARS HOOGEVEEN 02:40:51
43. BOVENHUIS Jasper WRV DE PEDDELAARS HOOGEVEEN 02:40:51
44. HELDENS Henke WV SCHIJNDEL 02:40:51
45. ROOSEN Sjors TWC PIJNENBURG 02:40:51
46. KALLENFELS Mickey 02:40:51
47. VAN DER THOLEN Bob RWC AHOY 02:40:51
48. VAN LEIJEN Steven TWC TEMPO 02:40:51
49. KELDERMAN Wilco UWTC DE VOLHARDING 02:40:51
50. LAMMERTINK Maurits AWV DE ZWALUWEN 02:40:51
51. VAN DER VELDE Erwin WV OTTO EBBENS 02:40:51
52. JANSSEN Yannick TWC TEMPO 02:40:51
53. DE VRIES Jaap 02:40:51
54. DE GREEF Robbert WV HET LUCHTSCHIP 02:40:51
55. COMMANDEUR Leon SINNIGE BOUW WIELERTEAM 02:40:51
56. KONING Peter SINNIGE BOUW WIELERTEAM 02:40:51
57. HOGERVORST Maikel RESTORE CYCLING 02:40:51
58. HOUWERS Bor TWV DE PEDDELAARS 02:40:51
59. VAN KOOIJ Nils UWTC DE VOLHARDING 02:40:51
60. EIJGENSTEIJN Querian 02:40:51
61. HARTOGS Tamor 02:40:51
62. VAN DER SCHOOT Chipo WV SCHIJNDEL 02:40:51
63. WILDEMAN Henk CRT RAALTE 02:41:05
64. POLLING Peter Jan WSV EMMEN 02:42:04
65. HAVIK Yoeri SINNIGE BOUW WIELERTEAM 02:43:06
Close