Plass Navn Klubb Start nr. Tid Etter
1 Jensen Christer Ullensaker CK - sykkelgruppe 106 1:00:41,95 00:00,00
2 Ziesler Johan Fredrik Sandnes SK - sykkelgruppe 96 1:00:41,95 00:00,00
3 Gomnes Daniel Slåtto Ringerike SK - sykkelgruppe 90 1:00:41,95 00:00,00
4 Uthus Martin Jømna/Heradsbygd Sykkelgruppe 78 1:00:41,95 00:00,00
5 Pettersen Thomas Stavanger SK - sykkelgruppe 98 1:01:03,68 00:21,73
6 Blomlie Espen Andreas Trondhjems VK - sykkelgruppe 102 1:01:05,45 00:23,50
7 Værnes Aslak S Ringerike SK - sykkelgruppe 92 1:01:05,45 00:23,50
8 Hervåg Alexander Eidsvoll SK - sykkelgruppe 64 1:01:07,23 00:25,28
9 Andås Johannes Kristiansands CK - sykkelgrupp 80 1:01:07,23 00:25,28
10 Jensen Marius Ullensaker CK - sykkelgruppe 107 1:01:07,23 00:25,28
11 Nesset Sigurd Bærum OCK - Sykkelgruppe 57 1:01:07,23 00:25,28
12 Lohne Mats Kristiansands CK - sykkelgrupp 81 1:01:07,23 00:25,28
13 Jarstø Daniel E. Stavanger SK - sykkelgruppe 101 1:01:07,23 00:25,28
14 Hafsås Marius Andre Nymark IL - sykkelgruppe 86 1:01:07,23 00:25,28
15 Wormsen Kristoffer SommerEidsvoll SK - sykkelgruppe 66 1:01:07,23 00:25,28
16 Brennlien Amund Jømna/Heradsbygd Sykkelgruppe 77 1:01:07,23 00:25,28
17 Spikseth Elias Angell Grenland SK - sykkelgruppe 71 1:01:13,67 00:31,72
18 Ims Kjetil Asker CK - sykkelgruppe 51 1:01:19,92 00:37,97
19 Stendahl Martin Tønsberg CK - sykkelgruppe 105 1:01:42,98 01:01,03
20 Dolva Nicolai Løland Lillehammer CK - sykkelgruppe 83 1:02:26,46 01:44,51
21 Eidsheim Filip Bergen CK - sykkelgruppe 52 1:02:44,15 02:02,20
22 Strandberg Torgeir Kristiansands CK - sykkelgrupp 82 1:02:46,15 02:04,20
23 Frivold Christian Grimstad SK - sykkelgruppe 72 1:03:46,00 03:04,05
24 Ølmheim Ole Martin Sandnes SK - sykkelgruppe 93 1:03:46,00 03:04,05
25 Dybvikstrand Sivert Ringerike SK - sykkelgruppe 88 1:03:46,00 03:04,05
26 Ødegaard Pål Fredrikstad SK - sykkelgruppe 69 1:03:46,00 03:04,05
27 Lunåshaug Endre Arena Bø Cykleklubb sykkelgrup 50 1:03:46,00 03:04,05
28 Bollestad Gøran Sandnes SK - sykkelgruppe 95 1:03:46,00 03:04,05
29 Slemdal Stian Ullensaker CK - sykkelgruppe 109 1:04:45,00 04:03,05
30 Aadnøy Kent Arnevik Sandnes SK - sykkelgruppe 94 1:04:55,00 04:13,05
31 Horpestad Simen Stavanger SK - sykkelgruppe 100 1:04:55,00 04:13,05
32 Farbu Stian Andrè Halseth CK NOR - Melhus 58 1:05:05,00 04:23,05
33 Blikra Håvard J. Stavanger SK - sykkelgruppe 99 1:05:25,00 04:43,05
34 Carl Uthus Jømna/Heradsbygd Sykkelgruppe 111 1:05:25,00 04:43,05
35 Kvålsvoll Sebastian CK NOR - Melhus 60 1:05:25,00 04:43,05
36 Larsen Stian Berger Ullensaker CK - sykkelgruppe 108 1:05:35,00 04:53,05
37 Løberg Kristian CK NOR - Melhus 61 1:05:35,00 04:53,05
38 Olav Aleksander BenjaminseInK Hero - sykkelgruppe 113 1:05:35,00 04:53,05
39 Thorbergsen Sondre Harstad Cykleklubb - sykkelgru 74 1:05:35,00 04:53,05
40 Barholt Nicolai Grenland SK - sykkelgruppe 70 1:05:45,00 05:03,05
41 Saugstad Stian IK Hero - sykkelgruppe 76 1:05:45,00 05:03,05
42 Even Nyhus Bergen CK - sykkelgruppe 53 1:05:55,00 05:13,05
43 Hoem Bjørn Tore CK NOR - Melhus 63 1:05:55,00 05:13,05
44 Uthuus Hans Marius Jømna/Heradsbygd Sykkelgruppe 79 1:05:55,00 05:13,05
45 Andersen Alexander Holm Ringerike SK - sykkelgruppe 87 1:06:05,00 05:23,05
46 Eisenträger Simen Smaalenene Sykkelklubb- sykkel 97 1:06:05,00 05:23,05
47 Kjetil Tveit Moen Grenland SK - sykkelgruppe 115 1:06:05,00 05:23,05
48 Landa Knut IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe 75 1:06:05,00 05:23,05
49 Antonsen Arne Martin Fredrikstad SK - sykkelgruppe 67 1:06:15,00 05:33,05
50 Eckhoff Sverre Solheim Bærum OCK - Sykkelgruppe 55 1:06:25,00 05:43,05
51 Heirsaunet Kristoffer CK NOR - Melhus 59 1:06:35,00 05:53,05
Tønsberg Cykkelklubb
Close