CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL INDIVIDUAL
Pto Dor Nome Nac Equipa hh:mm:ss
~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~~~~~~
1º 32 RIBEIRO, Nuno POR LIBERTY SEGUROS 17:24:41
2º 42 VITORINO, Nelson POR PALMEIRAS Resort-TAV a 01:01
3º 52 MANCEBO, Francisco ESP FERCASE-ROTA Dos MOV a 01:52
4º 51 JIMENEZ, Eladio ESP FERCASE-ROTA Dos MOV a 01:56
5º 108 VORGANOV, Eduard RUS KARPIN GALICIA a 02:09
6º 11 AZEVEDO, José POR BENFICA a 02:19
7º 92 EL FARES, Julien FRA COFIDIS Credit P.Tel a 02:20
8º 86 MARTIN, Daniel IRL SLIPSTREAM CHIPOTLE a 02:27
9º 141 GIORDANI, Leonardo ITA CER.FLAMINIA-Bossini a 02:29
10º 143 CARUSO, Giampaolo ITA CER.FLAMINIA-Bossini a 02:37
11º 12 PETROV, Danail BUL BENFICA a 02:50
12º 157 CARRASCO, Jose A. ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 03:27
13º 85 LOWE, Trent AUS SLIPSTREAM CHIPOTLE a 03:29
14º 55 SANTOS, Virgilio POR FERCASE-ROTA Dos MOV a 03:36
15º 148 SIMEONI, Filippo ITA CER.FLAMINIA-Bossini a 03:39
16º 155 PIEDRA, Antonio ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 03:44
17º 54 CARDOSO, Andre POR FERCASE-ROTA Dos MOV a 03:46
18º 101 DOMINGEZ, Gustavo ESP KARPIN GALICIA a 03:53
19º 74 DUEÑAS, Moises ESP BARLOWORLD a 03:55
20º 2 MACHADO, Tiago POR MADEINOX BOAVISTA a 03:57
21º 58 RODRIGUEZ, Gustavo ESP FERCASE-ROTA Dos MOV a 03:58
22º 62 VITOR, Hugo M. POR C. CICLISMO LOULÉ a 04:04
23º 23 BERNABEU, David ESP BARBOT-SIPER a 04:24
24º 27 OLIVEIRA, Helder POR BARBOT-SIPER a 04:58
25º 33 RODRIGUES, Vitor POR LIBERTY SEGUROS a 05:24
26º 47 LIVRAMENTO, David POR PALMEIRAS Resort-TAV a 05:39
27º 122 HERRADA, Jose ESP CONTENTPOLIS-MURCIA a 06:46
28º 72 CHEULA, Giampaolo ITA BARLOWORLD a 10:46
29º 78 SABIDO, Hugo POR BARLOWORLD a 11:12
30º 88 PETERSON, Thomas USA SLIPSTREAM CHIPOTLE a 11:30
31º 76 HUNTER, Robert RSA BARLOWORLD a 11:50
32º 121 CHUZHDA, Oleg UKR CONTENTPOLIS-MURCIA a 13:03
33º 147 SESTILI, Luigi ITA CER.FLAMINIA-Bossini a 13:03
34º 84 LAURENT, Christophe FRA SLIPSTREAM CHIPOTLE a 13:39
35º 18 PINTO, Edgar M. POR BENFICA a 13:40
36º 146 MARCZYNSKI, Tomasz POL CER.FLAMINIA-Bossini a 14:06
37º 126 BUENDIA, Jesus ESP CONTENTPOLIS-MURCIA a 14:49
38º 93 VERBRUGGHE, Rik BEL COFIDIS Credit P.Tel a 14:54
39º 115 GENE, Yohann FRA BOUYGUES TELECOM a 15:00
40º 125 RODRIGUEZ, Rafael ESP CONTENTPOLIS-MURCIA a 15:10
41º 133 RAMIREZ, Jesus ESP EXTREMADURA a 15:37
42º 21 PINHO, Carlos M. POR BARBOT-SIPER a 16:00
43º 91 DE WEERT, Kevin BEL COFIDIS Credit P.Tel a 16:30
44º 152 ESTRADA, Juan J. ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 16:48
45º 4 MORAJKO, Jacek POL MADEINOX BOAVISTA a 17:37
46º 37 RODRIGUES., José POR LIBERTY SEGUROS a 19:24
47º 75 FROOME, Christopher GBR BARLOWORLD a 26:53
48º 15 BENITEZ, Javier ESP BENFICA a 27:40
49º 14 BARBOSA, Candido POR BENFICA a 27:44
50º 144 FUMAGALLI, Cristiano ITA CER.FLAMINIA-Bossini a 27:52
51º 73 COOKE, Baden AUS BARLOWORLD a 28:19
52º 5 PINHEIRO, Luis POR MADEINOX BOAVISTA a 28:27
53º 111 BERNAUDEAU, Giovanni FRA BOUYGUES TELECOM a 28:28
54º 158 ORTEGA, Manuel ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 28:30
55º 3 SAMPAIO, Joaquim POR MADEINOX BOAVISTA a 28:54
56º 34 CARDOSO, Filipe POR LIBERTY SEGUROS a 29:22
57º 94 MONIER, Damien FRA COFIDIS Credit P.Tel a 29:24
58º 7 SOUSA, Sergio POR MADEINOX BOAVISTA a 29:27
59º 142 D'ANIELLO, Antonio ITA CER.FLAMINIA-Bossini a 29:27
60º 106 FERNANDEZ, Delio ESP KARPIN GALICIA a 29:28
61º 8 SOUSA, Celio POR MADEINOX BOAVISTA a 29:29
62º 36 SOUSA, Rui POR LIBERTY SEGUROS a 29:45
63º 13 PLAZA, Ruben ESP BENFICA a 29:54
64º 66 GREGORIO, Joaquim POR C. CICLISMO LOULÉ a 29:59
65º 128 DOMINGUEZ, Sergio ESP CONTENTPOLIS-MURCIA a 30:04
66º 61 MARTA, Nuno POR C. CICLISMO LOULÉ a 30:08
67º 112 CLAUDE, Mathieu FRA BOUYGUES TELECOM a 30:24
68º 123 REIG, Ruben ESP CONTENTPOLIS-MURCIA a 30:26
69º 138 HERRERO, Sergio ESP EXTREMADURA a 31:00
70º 56 ANDRADE, Joaquim POR FERCASE-ROTA Dos MOV a 31:25
71º 153 GUTIERREZ, Cecilio ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 31:25
72º 118 TURGOT, Sebastien FRA BOUYGUES TELECOM a 31:29
73º 151 CASAS, Claudio J. ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 31:41
74º 95 NUYENS, Nick BEL COFIDIS Credit P.Tel a 31:41
75º 1 COSME, Antonio ESP MADEINOX BOAVISTA a 31:55
76º 45 GOMIS, Juan ESP PALMEIRAS Resort-TAV a 32:12
77º 17 COSTA, Rui A. POR BENFICA a 32:17
78º 48 BLANCO, David ESP PALMEIRAS Resort-TAV a 32:35
79º 26 PINTO, Bruno A. POR BARBOT-SIPER a 32:52
80º 16 MIRANDA, Helder A. POR BENFICA a 32:54
81º 87 MC CARTY, Patrick USA SLIPSTREAM CHIPOTLE a 33:38
82º 96 DEMARET, Jean E. FRA COFIDIS Credit P.Tel a 34:44
83º 71 CACCIA, Diego ITA BARLOWORLD a 34:57
84º 83 FARRAR, Tyler USA SLIPSTREAM CHIPOTLE a 35:03
85º 156 VENTOSO, Fco.José ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 35:57
86º 131 PEREZ, Aitor ESP EXTREMADURA a 36:52
87º 105 PALEO, Alejandro ESP KARPIN GALICIA a 37:36
88º 68 FERNANDES, Arlindo POR C. CICLISMO LOULÉ a 40:46
89º 35 GUERRA, Hector ESP LIBERTY SEGUROS a 43:59
90º 77 IMPEY, Daryl RSA BARLOWORLD a 44:24
91º 44 MARQUE, Alejandro ESP PALMEIRAS Resort-TAV a 46:48
92º 25 PACHECO, Fco. J. ESP BARBOT-SIPER a 50:13
93º 67 HERMIDA, Pedro ESP C. CICLISMO LOULÉ a 52:03
94º 117 MARTIAS, Rony FRA BOUYGUES TELECOM a 52:04
95º 154 OLMO, Juan ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 52:06
96º 137 MONDELO, Josu ESP EXTREMADURA a 53:31
97º 22 COELHO, Samuel POR BARBOT-SIPER a 53:47
98º 63 OLIVEIRA, Alexandre POR C. CICLISMO LOULÉ a 54:04
99º 113 CLERC, Aurélien SUI BOUYGUES TELECOM a 54:36
100º 43 VASILEV, Krassimir BUL PALMEIRAS Resort-TAV a 54:41
101º 124 SERRANO, Rafael ESP CONTENTPOLIS-MURCIA a 55:47
102º 38 URTASUN, Pablo ESP LIBERTY SEGUROS a 01:05:26
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL MONTANHA
GERAL MONTANHA
1º 108 VORGANOV, Eduard RUS KARPIN GALICIA 35 P.
2º 42 VITORINO, Nelson POR PALMEIRAS Resort-TAV 29 P.
3º 32 RIBEIRO, Nuno POR LIBERTY SEGUROS 24 P.
4º 51 JIMENEZ, Eladio ESP FERCASE-ROTA Dos MOV 20 P.
5º 157 CARRASCO, Jose A. ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR 20 P.
6º 43 VASILEV, Krassimir BUL PALMEIRAS Resort-TAV 15 P.
7º 52 MANCEBO, Francisco ESP FERCASE-ROTA Dos MOV 13 P.
8º 2 MACHADO, Tiago POR MADEINOX BOAVISTA 12 P.
9º 92 EL FARES, Julien FRA COFIDIS Credit P.Tel 11 P.
10º 86 MARTIN, Daniel IRL SLIPSTREAM CHIPOTLE 7 P.
11º 122 HERRADA, Jose ESP CONTENTPOLIS-MURCIA 7 P.
GERAL JUVENTUDE
1º 92 EL FARES, Julien FRA COFIDIS Credit P.Tel
2º 86 MARTIN, Daniel IRL SLIPSTREAM CHIPOTLE
3º 155 PIEDRA, Antonio ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR
4º 2 MACHADO, Tiago POR MADEINOX BOAVISTA
5º 33 RODRIGUES, Vitor POR LIBERTY SEGUROS
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL PONTOS
1º 25 PACHECO, Fco. J. ESP BARBOT-SIPER 45 P.
2º 76 HUNTER, Robert RSA BARLOWORLD 38 P.
3º 32 RIBEIRO, Nuno POR LIBERTY SEGUROS 34 P.
4º 51 JIMENEZ, Eladio ESP FERCASE-ROTA Dos MOV 28 P.
5º 12 PETROV, Danail BUL BENFICA 27 P.
6º 15 BENITEZ, Javier ESP BENFICA 24 P.
7º 155 PIEDRA, Antonio ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR 21 P.
8º 141 GIORDANI, Leonardo ITA CER.FLAMINIA-Bossini 20 P.
9º 42 VITORINO, Nelson POR PALMEIRAS Resort-TAV 20 P.
10º 73 COOKE, Baden AUS BARLOWORLD 20 P.
11º 125 RODRIGUEZ, Rafael ESP CONTENTPOLIS-MURCIA 19 P.
12º 143 CARUSO, Giampaolo ITA CER.FLAMINIA-Bossini 18 P.
13º 54 CARDOSO, Andre POR FERCASE-ROTA Dos MOV 16 P.
14º 113 CLERC, Aurélien SUI BOUYGUES TELECOM 16 P.
15º 52 MANCEBO, Francisco ESP FERCASE-ROTA Dos MOV 15 P.
16º 83 FARRAR, Tyler USA SLIPSTREAM CHIPOTLE 15 P.
17º 108 VORGANOV, Eduard RUS KARPIN GALICIA 13 P.
18º 86 MARTIN, Daniel IRL SLIPSTREAM CHIPOTLE 10 P.
19º 43 VASILEV, Krassimir BUL PALMEIRAS Resort-TAV 8 P.
20º 144 FUMAGALLI, Cristiano ITA CER.FLAMINIA-Bossini 8 P.
21º 111 BERNAUDEAU, Giovanni FRA BOUYGUES TELECOM 8 P.
22º 14 BARBOSA, Candido POR BENFICA 7 P.
23º 4 MORAJKO, Jacek POL MADEINOX BOAVISTA 6 P.
24º 96 DEMARET, Jean E. FRA COFIDIS Credit P.Tel 6 P.
25º 44 MARQUE, Alejandro ESP PALMEIRAS Resort-TAV 6 P.
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL POR EQUIPAS
1º FERCASE-ROTA Dos MOVEIS FRM 052:20:03
2º CER.FLAMINIA-Bossini FLM 052:22:22
3º SLIPSTREAM CHIPOTLE TSL 052:29:33
4º BENFICA SLB 052:32:21
5º BARLOWORLD BAR 052:33:40
6º PALMEIRAS Resort-TAVIRA PRT 052:34:50
7º ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR ACA 052:35:06
8º LIBERTY SEGUROS LSE 052:35:49
9º BARBOT-SIPER BSP 052:36:25
10º COFIDIS Credit P.Telephon COF 052:43:52
11º CONTENTPOLIS-MURCIA GNM 052:45:24
12º KARPIN GALICIA KGZ 052:49:37
13º MADEINOX BOAVISTA MAD 052:59:56
14º C. CICLISMO LOULÉ CCL 053:02:53
15º BOUYGUES TELECOM BTL 053:24:57
16º EXTREMADURA SPI 053:28:08
Close