1. Andrew Randell (Symmetrics Cycling Team) 3h 05:33
2. Ryan Roth (Team R.A.C.E. Pro) 01:14
3. Ryan Nye (Preferred Care Cycling)
4. Devon Novakowski (Team Ultralink)
5. Dave Vukets (Trek Red Truck Racing P/B Mosa)
6. Daniele Defranceschi (Jet Fuel Coffee) 01:42
7. Jeffery Schiller (London Honda-Westhaven Homes)
8. Buck Miller (Team R.A.C.E. Pro)
9. Jason Skalski (Handlebarscc.Com)
10. Ed Veal (La Bicicletta/J. Lindeberg)
11. Kyle Fry (Cycle Solutions/Angry Johnny'S)
12. Jamie Riggs (Team Ultralink)
13. James Larmer (Sudbury Cycling Club)
14. Derrek Ivey (Mazurcoaching.Com)
15. Alex Bhogal (Mazurcoaching.Com)
16. Charlie Bryer (Ciclo Werks Presents Tempo 88)
17. Jeff Zygo (Preferred Care Elite)
18. Vince De Jong (Coach Chris.Ca/Ted Velikonja)
19. Jonathan Prosser (Aquila Racing/Racer Sportif)
20. Scott Lundy (Reynold Cycle)
21. Eric Robertson (Team R.A.C.E. Pro)
22. Jake Castor (Preferred Care Elite Cycling)
23. Dave Byer (Jet Fuel Coffee)
24. Kevin Hazzard (Jet Fuel Coffee)
25. Justin Steeds (Aquila Racing/Racer Sportif)
26. Bryson Bowers (Jet Fuel Coffee)
27. Evan Mundy (Cycle Solutions/Angry Johnny'S)
28. Wentworth Knipe (Coachchris.Ca/Ted Velikonja)
29. Peter Morse (Jet Fuel Coffee) 01:51
30. Erik Box (The Hub Bicycle Club) 04:11
31. Thomas Hums (Sudbury Cycling Club) 10:33
DNF Todd Scheske (Preferred Care Elite Cycling)
DNF Ryan Aitcheson (Jet Fuel Coffee)
DNF Greg Allen (Maple Leaf Cycling Club)
DNF Andrew Bradbury (Cyclissimo Cycling Club)
DNF Matt Kings (Paris 1880)
DNF Sebastian Porten (Aquila Racing/Racer Sportif)
DNF Rob Rice (Sudbury Cycling Club)
DNF Jason Rody (Arrow Racing)
DNF Jason Valenti (Brampton Cycling Club)
DNF Ciro Viviano (Maple Leaf Cycling Club)
DNF Jan Zak (Mazurcoaching.Com)
DNF Matt Deluco (Euro-Sports.Ca/ Foodery Cyclin)
DNF Chris Saunders (Coach Chris.Ca/Ted Velikonja)
DNF Justin Hines (Handlebars Cc)
DNF Chris Freeland (La Bicicletta/J. Lindeberg)
DNF Dylan Lanspeary (Independent)
DNF Blair Purvis (Coach Chris.Ca/Ted Velikonja)
DNF Domenic Valela (Independent)
DQ Thomas Foster (Aquila Racing/Racer Sportif)
DQ Matthew Knight (Cycle Solutions/Angry Johnny'S)
DQ Marco Li (Cycle Solutions/Angry Johnny'S)
DQ Isaac Smith (Aquila Racing/Racer Sportif)
DQ Paul Telisman (La Bicicletta/J. Lindeberg)
DQ Brandon Throop (Mazurcoaching.Com)
DQ Douglas Van Den Ham (Ottawa Bicycle Club)
DQ Vincent Francescutti (Maple Leaf Cycling Club)
DQ Jerome Samson (Sweet Pete'S)
DQ Adam Mcclounie (Wolverine Sports Club)
DQ Stephen Meyer (Coach Chris.Ca/Ted Velikonja)
DQ Darko Ficko (La Bicicletta/J. Lindeberg)
DQ Michael Dennis (Speedriver.Com)
DNS Daniel Maggiacomo (Paris 1880)
Close