1 Amend Hanna KJV Rügen Die Nordlichter RG Team Rügenfisch Thüringen / Mecklenburg - Vorpommern 70
2 Bubner Janine RSC Cottbus Schwalbe Team Sachsen 60
3 Dittmann Laura RV All-Heil Bamlach 50
4 Ackermann Nicole RV Edelweiß Kandel Team Rheinland-Pfalz Radsport Keller 45
5 Schweizer Sabrina RU 1913 Wangen i.A. 40
6 Wotsch Melanie Bike Sport Ansbach LV Team Silverlit Bayern 38
7 Seithel Saskia RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz Team Rheinland-Pfalz Radsport Keller 36
8 Rebmann Jasmin RV Wald-Heil Stegen Vita Classica Bad Krotzingen 34
9 Hunger Anna RU 1913 Wangen i.A. 32
10 Janke Alexandra RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal 30
11 Bache Lisa Frankfurter RC '90 Schwalbe Team Sachsen 28
12 Brückner Bianca RSG Muldental Grimma Schwalbe Team Sachsen 26
13 Fischer Katharina RSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt Schwalbe Team Sachsen 24
14 Badmann Johanna RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 22
15 Ruschke Franziska RSC Turbine Erfurt RG Team Rügenfisch Thüringen / Mecklenburg - Vorpommern 20
16 Gotsch Juliane SC Berlin Team Rheinland-Pfalz Radsport Keller 18
17 Schnitzmeier Anna Bianca RSV Unna 1968 Team LeXXi NRW Juniorinnen 2008 16
18 Weichwald Evelyn RSV Ellmendingen Vita Classica Bad Krotzingen 14
19 Nimmig Julia RSV Unna 1968 Team LeXXi NRW Juniorinnen 2008 12
20 Stegger Lena RC Bocholt 1977 Team LeXXi NRW Juniorinnen 2008 10
21 Steinert Anne RSV 54 Venusberg Schwalbe Team Sachsen
22 Kuhn Leslie RRV Bonn-Castell
23 Timmling Antonia RSV Pfeil Wingerode RG Team Rügenfisch Thüringen / Mecklenburg - Vorpommern
24 Nordkamp Carolin VfL Ahaus
25 Grimmig Anja RSV Unna 1968 Team LeXXi NRW Juniorinnen 2008
26 Kunze Kristin SV Sömmerda RG Team Rügenfisch Thüringen / Mecklenburg - Vorpommern
27 Koch Katja VfR Büttgen 1912 Team LeXXi NRW Juniorinnen 2008
28 Klosowski Tina VFL Wolfsburg
29 Knoch Sandra SSV Gera 1990 RG Team Rügenfisch Thüringen / Mecklenburg - Vorpommern
30 Korschewski Sara SC DHfK Leipzig Schwalbe Team Sachsen
31 Robb Lisa RSV Ellmendingen Vita Classica Bad Krotzingen
32 Simon Saskia RV Sossenheim
33 Matzka Simone RV 1909 Deißlingen
34 Fouquet Laura RF Homburg
35 Lüdtke Christina RV Germania Hamburg Team LeXXi NRW Juniorinnen 2008
36 Burdack Franzisca RSG "Sprinter" Fredersdorf
37 Eder Laura RF Homburg
38 König Ronja-Jasmin RV Badenia Linkenheim
Close