1. MIGNE Olivier - Eseg Douai
2. DEMEULEMEESTER Wouter - Veranda’s Clochet
3. CLAUWAERT Joeri - Soenens Germond
4. BERNATONIS Marius - Litubel-Forte D’oro
5. DEGEZELLE Kevin - Veranda’s Clochet
6. DEPOORTER Dries - New Heebra Lombarden
7. VAN MARCKE Ken - BCV Works
8. DE BACKER Bert - Beveren 2000
9. NOOYTENS Sven - Beveren 2000
10. VANLAERE Kenny - Mez Team Belgium
11. VAN HAAREN Bart - DWVG Wilton CT
12. LAPERE Kris - Mez Team Belgium
13. DERESMES Geoffrey - Eseg Douai
14. KUYPERS Nico - CT Lispanne De Haan
15. CHAMON Alexander - Soenens Germond
16. PLANCKAERT Baptiste - Soenens Germond
17. MAENE Kevin - CT Lispanne De Haan
18. FRANCOIS Jurgen - New Heebra Lombarden
19. KUYPERS Bart - Kentucky CT
20. HUYGHE Benny - MBK Delsol Team
21. HOORNAERT Stijn - New Heebra Lombarden
22. WIJNSTRA Jacob - Theo Middelkamp
23. SCHIETGAT Pedro - Kentucky CT
24. KERKHOF Stefaan - Kentucky CT
25. RENTMEESTER Niek - Theo Middelkamp
26. DEREEPER Kristof - KS Gistel Ct Lutho
27. HEUGHEBAERT Dries - CT Lispanne De Haan
28. DE GEYTER Benjamin - Foronex CT
29. DE BUYSSCHER Lorenzo - BCV Works
30. DEMEULENAERE Angelino - Decock Capino
31. VERCRUYCE Jim - KS Gistel Ct Lutho
32. PILLON Romain - Eseg Douai
33. GOOSSENS James - KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht
34. DECLERQ Thierry - Decock Capino
35. LAPERE Steven - Mez Team Belgium
36. GRIFFITS Andrew - Beveren 2000
37. MALFAIT Steve - Kentucky CT
38. DUDOK Tjeerd - DWVG Wilton CT
39. VENEL Geoffrey - Eseg Douai
40. MOREL Pierre - Eseg Douai
41. LABEEUW Peter - MBK Delsol Team
42. ATKINS Alexander - Yawadoo Abn O’pure
43. HEYTENS Kess - Soenens Germond
44. DEBACKER Bart - Force / Nicca
45. DEVADDER Glenn - KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht
46. BULTYNCK Kenneth - Soenens Germond
47. VERSTEELE Youri - Veranda’s Clochet
48. CALLEWAERT Cedric - Force / Nicca
49. TEMPELAERE Maarten - CT Lispanne De Haan
50. JOLING Gerhard - Wielerland.Nl De Waardrenner
51. FURNIERE Kevin - Foronex CT
52. VERHIEST Olivier - CT Lispanne De Haan
53. FRANSEN Timo - DWVG Wilton CT
54. DEVOLDERE Niki - Decock Capino
55. OPIE Chris - DWVG Wilton CT
56. DESEURE Jeroen - Mez Team Belgium
57. VAN BELLEGHEM Dayo - BCV Works
58. BLYAERT Tom - Foronex CT
59. CALLEWAERT Rodric - New Heebra Lombarden
60. BEHAGUE Fabian - Eseg Douai
61. LEJEUNE Romain - Eseg Douai
62. DHAENE Maarten - Yawadoo Abn O’pure
63. GHYSELINCK Jan - Beveren 2000
64. NAERT Benoit - Royal Veloclub Ottignies
65. LIEFOOGHE Bert - Foronex CT
66. VAN ZOEST Jan - Wielerland.Nl De Waardrenner
67. STANDAERT Hansjorg - Yawadoo Abn O’pure
68. VANASSCHE Karim - Decock Capino
69. VICTOOR Benito - CT Lispanne De Haan
70. CLAEYS Kevin - Foronex CT
71. VLAMINCK Nick - BCV Works
72. GIDE Stijn - Foronex CT
73. BLONDEEL Charlie - MBK Delsol Team
74. DUMOULIN Mirando - KS Gistel Ct Lutho
75. RYCKAERT Johan - KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht
76. WAELKENS Hannes - KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht
77. TOEBAT Andrew - BCV Works
78. COUCKUYT Lorenzo - Nutriplanet/Molenspurters
79. VAN OS Enno - DWVG Wilton CT
Close