1. Thurig Andrea (Team Bigla) km 77 in 2h03’23” media 37,444
2. Arndt Judith (Team High Road) a 2’06”
3. Treier Grete (Gauss Rdz Ormu) s.t.
4. Worrack Trixi (Equipe Nurnberger)
5. Vilunaite Erika (System Data)
6. Bastianelli Marta (Team Dilà Monticello)
7. Brandli Nicole (Team Bigla)
8. Cantele Noemi (Team Bigla)
9. Kozonchuk Oxana (Menikini Selle Italia Masters Color)
10. Fialova Dania (Team Uniqa)
11° Miho OKI (JPN) 0h 2' 6"
12° Linda Melanie SERUP VILLUMSEN (DEN) 0h 2' 6"
13° Claudia HÄUSLER (GER) 0h 2' 6"
14° Edita PUCINSKAITE (LTU) 0h 2' 6"
15° Karin AUNE (SWE) 0h 2' 6"
16° Claudia Veronica LEAL BALDERAS (MEX) 0h 2' 6"
17° Marina ROMOLI (ITA) 0h 2' 6"
18° Monika SCHACHL (AUT) 0h 2' 6"
19° Alessandra Giuseppina GRASSI HERRERA (MEX) 0h 2' 6"
20° Kimberly ANDERSON (USA) 0h 2' 6"
21° Rosane KIRCH (BRA) 0h 2' 6"
22° Jennifer HOHL (SUI) 0h 2' 6"
23° Marta VILAJOSANA ANDREU (ESP) 0h 2' 6"
24° Daniela PINTARELLI (AUT) 0h 2' 6"
25° Jennifer FIORI (ITA) 0h 2' 6"
26° Fabiana LUPERINI (ITA) 0h 2' 6"
27° Siobhan DERVAN (IRL) 0h 2' 6"
28° Nataliya BOYARSKAYA (RUS) 0h 2' 6"
29° Mara ABBOTT (USA) 0h 2' 6"
30° Modesta VZESNIAUSKAITE (LTU) 0h 2' 6"
31° Marianne VOS (NED) 0h 2' 6"
32° Silvia PARIETTI (ITA) 0h 2' 14"
33° Tina LIEBIG (GER) 0h 2' 14"
34° Tania BELVEDERESI (ITA) 0h 2' 21"
35° Laura BOZZOLO (ITA) 0h 2' 32"
36° Luise KELLER (GER) 0h 2' 40"
37° Zoulfia ZABIROVA (KAZ) 0h 2' 40"
38° Saneila BIAGI (ITA) 0h 2' 40"
39° Sigrid CORNEO (SLO) 0h 3' 2"
40° Martina CORAZZA (ITA) 0h 3' 39"
41° Agne BAGDONAVICIUTE (LTU) 0h 8' 16"
42° Alessandra D'ETTORRE (ITA) 0h 8' 16"
43° Nathalie LAMBORELLE (LUX) 0h 8' 16"
44° Miluse FLASKOVA GLAVE (CZE) 0h 8' 16"
45° Valentina BASTIANELLI (ITA) 0h 13' 16"
46° Samantha GALASSI (ITA) 0h 13' 16"
47° Nadezda VLASOVA (RUS) 0h 13' 16"
48° Suzie GODART (LUX) 0h 13' 16"
49° Marika PLAGENZI (ITA) 0h 13' 16"
50° Bernadette SCHOBER (AUT) 0h 13' 16"
51° Sara MUCCIOLI (ITA) 0h 13' 16"
52° Marieke VAN WANROIJ (NED) 0h 13' 16"
53° Anna FARINA (ITA) 0h 13' 16"
54° Chiara BORTOLUS (ITA) 0h 13' 16"
55° Daisy VAN DER AA (NED) 0h 13' 16"
56° Francesca TOGNALI (ITA) 0h 13' 16"
57° Laura BIGNOTTO (ITA) 0h 13' 16"
58° Antonina Maria SIRACUSA (ITA) 0h 13' 22"
DNS Regina SCHLEICHER (GER)
DNS Andrea GRAUS (AUT)
DNS Melissa HERNÁNDEZ ARBELAEZ (VEN)
DNS Daniela CAPITANIO (BRA)
Close