1. SIJMENS Nico LANDBOUWKREDIET-TONISSTEINER 03:56:20
2. MCDONALD PETER DRAPAC PORSCHE
3. DOCKER MITCHELL DRAPAC PORSCHE :09
4. DEMPSTER Zakkari BENDIGO
5. RETSCHKE ROBERT MAPEI
6. STOFFERIS Rieno ANPOST-MDONNELY-SEAN KELLY TEAM
7. OMLOOP Geert MITSUBISHI-JARTAZI
8. GRANT Irwin DROPAC PORSCHE
9. COMMEYNE Davy JWM SPORTIEF
10. VANDENBERGH Stijn AG2R- LA MONDIALE
11. DE NEEF Steven DAVITAMON-LOTTO-JONG VLAANDEREN
12. LEUKEMANS Bjorn SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
13. SCHEIRLINCKX Bert LANDBOUWKREDIET-TONISSTEINER
14. DELFOSSE Sébastien LANDBOUWKREDIET-TONISSTEINER
15. WIELANDT Sven PROFEL PRORACE CONTINENTAL TEAM
16. DE DECKER Bjorn WC SOENENS-GERMOND INGELMUNSTER
17. VAN MINGEROET Jarno MITSUBISHI-JARTAZI
18. DE LOOR Kenneth MD CT TEAM
19. SHAW Stuart DRAPAK POSCHE
20. DE VREESE Laurens WIELERSPORTVERENING ARTEVELDE VZW - GENT 3:40
21. NOLF Frederiek TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN
22. VYTAUTAS Kaupas MITSUSCHI-Jartazi 4:18
23. DE FAUW Dimitri AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
24. VANLANDSCHOOT James MITSUBISHI-JARTAZI
25. VERBIST Evert TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN
26. VANTORNOUT Klaas SUNWEB PROJOB Cycling Team
27. BRAUNSTEINS DANIEL DRAPAC PORSCHE
28. DEVILLERS GILLES ROYAL CLUB PESANT DE LIEGEOIS
29. STANDAERT Hansjorg YAWADOO
30. VAN DEN NOORTGATE Kevin NEW HEEBRA-LOMBARDEN
31. FACK Wouter MD CT TEAM
32. VAN DER SCHUEREN Kenny CYCLE-COLLSTROP
33. ROELANDT Len NEW HEEBRA-LOMBARDEN
34. VAN POUCKE Michaël Josan - Mercedes-Benz Aalst CT
35. DEKKERS HANS PCT JARTAZZI
36. EADIE SAMUEL CYCLING NEWS
37. FITZGERALD michael CYCLING NEWS
38. DE VREESE Vincent MD CT TEAM
39. GOURGUE Benjamin LANDBOUWKREDIET-TONISSTEINER
40. MATHYS Simon WIELERSPORTVERENING ARTEVELDE VZW - GENT
41. TESSEUR Kim ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
42. VRANCKX Nils CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK
43. VAN CLEEMPUTTE Timmy ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
44. THOMAS SNAPE CYCLING NEWS
45. HEIREWEGH Bart MBK - DELSOL TEAM
46. THYS Steven C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
47. GMELICH MEIJLING JARNO VAN VLIET
48. VAN DAMME Davy MBK - DELSOL TEAM
49. KOOLS Jos ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
50. VAN BRAECKEL Kenny JWM SPORTIEF
51. FARAR tayler NATIONAL TEAM
52. FLAHAUT Denis SAUNIER DUVAL-PRODIR
53. MAES Nikolas TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN
54. GHYLLEBERT Pieter TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN
55. 0´BRIEN MARK DRAPAC PORSCHE
56. MAERTENS Sam WC SOENENS-GERMOND INGELMUNSTER
57. HARRIGAN David BELGIUM CYCLING SERVICE -TEAM YAWADOO
58. VANHEULE Bart TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN
Close