1 Roel Paulissen (Belgium) 4.46.56
2 Christoph Sauser (Switzerland)
3 Urs Huber (Switzerland) 5.00
4 Hector Leonardo Paez Leon (Colombia) 8.17
5 Ralph Naef (Switzerland) 9.14
6 Lukas Buchli (Switzerland) 10.31
7 Thomas Frischknecht (Switzerland) 11.58
8 Johnny Cattaneo (Italy) 13.37
9 Fredrik Kessiakoff (Sweden) 14.08
10 Sandro Spaeth (Switzerland) 15.19
11 Karl Platt (Germany) 15.43
12 Gilberto Simoni (Italy) 17.44
13 Mirko Celestino (Italy) 18.01
14 Kevin Evans (South Africa) 20.54
15 Israel Nunez Baticon (Spain) 21.19
16 Alban Lakata (Austria) 21.37
17 Thomas Dietsch (France) 22.04
18 Mannie Heymans (Namibia) 22.12
19 Heinz Verbnjak (Austria) 22.49
20 Johann Pallhuber (Italy) 23.14
21 Andreas Kugler (Switzerland) 23.30
22 Alexandre Moos (Switzerland) 24.20
23 Julio Humberto Caro Silva (Colombia) 24.55
24 Massimo De Bertolis (Italy) 25.26
25 Roland Golderer (Germany) 25.33
26 Nicholas Craig (Great Britain) 26.30
27 Bas Peters (Netherlands) 26.43
28 Lukas Gerum (Germany) 26.52
29 Martin Bratland (Norway) 27.02
30 Mario Alberto Rojas Rojas (Colombia) 27.31
31 Alejandro Diaz De La Pena Lopez (Spain) 28.05
32 Frank Schotman (Netherlands) 28.37
33 Nicolas Vermeulen (Belgium) 28.44
34 Luis Alberto Costa Leao Pinto (Portugal) 29.16
35 Miguel Martinez (France) 29.17
36 Thomas Zahnd (Switzerland) 30.31
37 Andreas Strobel (Germany) 31.27
38 Silvio Wieltschnig (Austria) 31.43
39 Kevin Van Hoovels (Belgium) 32.50
40 Jan Schmidt (Germany) 33.11
41 Mike Felderer (Italy) 34.41
42 Ivan Rybarik (Czech Republic) 35.16
43 Jan Jobanek (Czech Republic) 35.38
44 Michal Lami (Slovakia) 35.50
45 Allan Oras (Estonia) 36.01
46 Marcus Kaufmann (Germany) 37.22
47 Daniel Rubisoier (Austria) 38.33
48 Jhon Jairo Botero Salazar (Colombia) 39.10
49 Benjamin Sonntag (Germany) 39.12
50 Benjamin Schmieg (Germany) 39.53
51 Torsten Marx (Germany) 40.40
52 Kristian Torgersen (Norway) 40.58
53 Catriel Andres Soto (Argentina) 41.35
54 Marcel Bartholet (Switzerland) 41.46
55 Ramses Bekkenk (Netherlands) 44.03
56 Uwe Hochenwarter (Austria) 45.51
57 Alexander Pscheidl (Germany) 45.55
58 Jakob Nimpf (Austria) 46.33
59 Ben Melt Swanepoel (South Africa) 47.43
60 Paolo Cesar Montoya Cantillo (Costa Rica) 48.53
61 Joshua Keep (Australia) 48.57
62 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (Colombia) 48.59
63 Benjamin Wittrup Justesen (Denmark) 49.30
64 Alges Maasikmets (Estonia) 51.29
65 Marc Bassingthwaighte (Namibia) 53.58
66 Axel Bult (Netherlands) 55.11
67 Hannes Genze (Germany) 55.33
68 Ryan Sherlock (Ireland) 56.32
69 James Ouchterlony (Great Britain) 59.40
70 Samuel Faruhn (Germany) 1.00.48
71 Marco Trentin (Italy) 1.03.27
72 Lachlan Norris (Australia) 1.04.04
73 Johnni Nielsen (Denmark) 1.04.51
74 Aurelien Collet (France) 1.06.13
75 Duncan Jamieson (Great Britain) 1.06.58
76 Jose Manuel Abreu Silva (Portugal) 1.08.31
77 Robert Kordez (Slovenia) 1.09.14
78 Andrew Blair (Australia) 1.11.40
79 Nuno Rafael Madeira Sabido (Portugal) 1.11.46
80 Jakub Sedlar (Czech Republic) 1.12.52
81 Raivo Maimre (Estonia) 1.13.36
82 Ervins Smolins (Latvia) 1.13.48
83 Kaindl Jürgen (Austria) 1.15.56
84 Jon Richardson (New Zealand) 1.21.35
85 Liam Killeen (Great Britain) 1.23.50
86 Joao Paulo S.Guimaraes Marinho (Portugal) 1.28.04
87 Rohin Adams (Australia) 1.28.47
88 Timothy Carleton (Canada) 1.29.00
89 Frederic Ischard (France) 1.31.59
90 Julien Vimond (France)
91 Dzintars Ozolins (Latvia) 1.36.09
92 Didzis Praulins (Latvia) 1.37.41
93 Emil Makan (Slovenia) 1.41.28
94 Olivier Laterza (Luxembourg) 1.42.01
95 Henning Weaas (Norway) 1.44.44
96 Jonathan Cormier (France) 1.53.08
97 Xavier Charbonneau (France) 1.53.09
98 Steve Fries (Luxembourg) 1.58.25
99 Lukas Steiner (Austria) 1.59.09
100 Daigoro Yamada (Japan) 2.03.08
101 Helio Roberto Valerio Ramos (Portugal) 2.03.54
OTL Justin Price (New Zealand)
OTL Bernhard Robert Danitz Duk (Chile)
DNF Marzio Deho (Italy)
DNF Martin Kraler (Austria)
DNF Moritz Milatz (Germany)
DNF Thomas Stoll (Switzerland)
DNF Roland Stauder (Italy)
DNF Walter Costa (Italy)
DNF William Bjergfelt (Great Britain)
DNF Ramon Bianchi (Italy)
DNF Jaroslav Kulhavy (Czech Republic)
DNF Emil Lindgren (Sweden)
DNF Ludovic Dubau (France)
DNF Christian Schneidawind (Germany)
DNF Tomas Vokrouhlik (Czech Republic)
DNF Julian Alfonso Becerra Medina (Colombia)
DNF Tim Ottens (Netherlands)
DNF Tony Longo (Italy)
DNF Brandon Stewart (South Africa)
DNF Lenart Noc (Slovenia)
DNF Ondrej Zeleny (Czech Republic)
DNF Bostjan Lavtar (Slovenia)
DNF Ryan Hawson (Australia)
DNF Phil Cortes (Canada)
DNF Simon Reverbel (France)
DNF Andrzej Kaiser (Poland)
DNF Timothy Jones (Zimbabwe)
DNF Pawel Wiendlocha (Poland)
Close