1 Kristin Armstrong Savola (Cervelo-Lifeforce) 3.39.47 (36.553 km/h)
2 Julie Beveridge (Aaron's Pro Cycling) 0.03
3 Christine Thorburn (Webcor Builders) 0.17
4 Katheryn Mattis (Webcor Builders) 0.31
5 Janel Holcomb (Webcor Builders) 1.10
6 Sarah Barber (Bobs-Bicycles.com) 1.51
7 Felicia Gomez (Aaron's Pro Cycling) 2.10
8 Amy Dombroski (Webcor Builders) 4.09
9 Marisa Asplund-Owens (Cheerwine Cycling) 4.43
10 Meredith Miller (Aaron's Pro Cycling) 4.48
11 Flavia Oliveira (Touchstone Climbing) 4.52
12 Amber Rais (Team TIBCO) 4.59
13 Kelly Mcdonald (Touchstone Climbing) 5.03
14 Alice Pennington (Veloforma/Zym) 5.12
15 Anna Drakulich (Bicycle John's Serious Cycling)
16 Morgan Kapp (SouthBay Wheelmen) 5.13
17 Sharon Allpress (ValueAct Capital Cycling Team) 5.14
18 Kristin Sanders (Aaron's Pro Cycling) 5.22
19 Robin Secrist (Veloforma/Zym) 5.24
20 Davina C Summers (Metromint Cycling on Marin Bike)
21 Teri Sheasby (Bend Bike N Sport) 5.28
22 Ruth Clemence (Bicycle John's Serious Cycling)
23 Hilary Billington (Veloforma/Zym) 5.29
24 Gina Grain (Webcor Builders)
25 Lindsay M Myers (Dewar's Racing Team)
26 Jane Robertson (Metromint Cycling on Marin Bike)
27 Alison Testroete (Aaron's Pro Cycling)
28 Tricia Bailey (Team SHO-AIR/CVAC)
29 Michelle Beltran (Bicycle John's Serious Cycling) 5.41
30 Maria Monica (Touchstone Climbing) 5.42
31 Megan M Hottman (DFT-QA3 Financial) 5.46
32 Martina Patella (ValueAct Capital Cycling Team) 5.47
33 Ally Stacher (Bobs-Bicycles.com) 5.48
34 Heather A Clark (Bend Bike N Sport) 5.49
35 Molly S Van Houweling (Metromint Cycling on Marin Bike)
36 Dana Robertson-Halter (Team Group Health) 5.51
37 Katharine Lundby (Bend Bike N Sport) 5.55
38 Jen Weinbrecht (Bend Bike N Sport) 5.57
39 Melanie Meyers (Specialized D4W /Bicycle Haus) 5.59
40 Rebecka Hartkop (Veloforma/Zym)
41 Emily Thurston (Team Organic Athlete) 6.03
42 Yukie Nakamura (Metromint Cycling on Marin Bike) 6.05
43 Beatrice Rodriguez (Bicycle John's Serious Cycling) 6.08
44 Sabrina Savage (Veloforma/Zym)
45 Allison Beall (Bobs-Bicycles.com)
46 Arielle Filiberti (Bend Bike N Sport) 6.11
47 Jadine Riley (Team Group Health) 6.12
48 Izette Swan (Team Group Health)
49 Gabriela Ferrat (Bicycle John's Serious Cycling) 6.13
50 Jessica Phillips (Aspen Bike Guide)
51 Elizabeth Nettles (Team Group Health) 6.15
52 Olivia Dillon (Touchstone Climbing) 6.22
53 Kelli Jones (SouthBay Wheelmen) 6.26
54 Coryn J Rivera (Kahala La Grange)
55 Alison Starnes (Team TIBCO) 6.27
56 Linsey Bradshaw (Team SHO-AIR/CVAC) 6.31
57 Shannon L Koch (Metro Volkswagen Cycling Tea) 6.36
58 Tricia Sandstrom (Team Group Health) 6.38
59 Megan Rathwell (Touchstone Climbing)
60 Suz Weldon (Team SHO-AIR/CVAC) 6.40
61 Helen Kelly (Team TIBCO)
62 Janeen Thorpe (Touchstone Climbing) 6.42
63 Kendall Ryan (Team SHO-AIR/CVAC) 6.47
64 Lana Atchley (Team SHO-AIR/CVAC) 6.49
65 Emily Zell (ValueAct Capital Cycling Team)
66 Kristina Seley (Touchstone Climbing) 7.02
67 Rushlee Buchanan (Team TIBCO) 7.09
68 Ashley Anderson (Metro Volkswagen Cycling Tea) 7.13
69 Carrie S Eller (Metromint Cycling on Marin Bike) 7.15
70 Lynn Allbrow (Bend Bike N Sport) 7.25
71 Jennifer Reither (SouthBay Wheelmen) 7.45
72 Ryan Hostetter (Velo Bella) 7.59
73 Kelsey M Withrow (PCIM) 8.08
74 Megan Elliott (Bend Bike N Sport) 9.15
75 Brooke Miller (Team TIBCO) 9.48
76 Anna Davenport 10.10
77 Laurel Green (SouthBay Wheelmen) 11.36
78 Susan Peithman (Veloforma/Zym) 14.26
79 Ashley Dymond (Team SHO-AIR/CVAC) 15.32
80 Anny Henry (Metromint Cycling on Marin Bike) 16.44
81 Erin Ford (Team SHO-AIR/CVAC) 17.57
82 Marni Hambleton (ValueAct Capital Cycling Team) 18.17
83 Lara Kroepsch (ValueAct Capital Cycling Team)
84 Sami R Fournier (Organic Athlete Cycling Team) 18.21
85 Michele Conrad (Team Group Health) 18.57
86 Miranda Moon (Veloforma/Zym) 19.27
DNF Jennifer Joynt (Metromint Cycling on Marin Bike)
DNF Kerryn Charman (Bicycle John's Serious Cycling)
Close