1 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Rietumu Bank-Riga 3.40.36 (38.087 km/h)
2 Vladimir Likhachev (Rus) Sverdlovsk Region 0.03
3 Justas Volungevicius (Ltu) Rietumu Bank-Riga 0.12
4 Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (Kaz) Northern Kazakhstan Region 0.24
5 Evgeny Perminov (Rus) Sverdlovsk Region
6 Dmitry Kuzmin (Rus) Irkutsk Region 0.26
7 Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Chita
8 Aleksandr Lebedev (Rus) Khabarovsk Region
9 Evgeniy Reshetiko (Rus) Samara Region 0.29
10 Sergey Shilov (Rus) Sverdlovsk Region
11 Alexandr Mironov (Rus) Rietumu Bank-Riga 0.33
12 Alexey Gusev (Rus) Chita
13 Ilya Gorodnichev (Rus) Samara Region 0.38
14 Alexander Erofeev (Rus) Chita 0.40
15 Vladimir Ilyassov (Kaz) Northern Kazakhstan Region
16 Alexander Chemakin (Rus) Samara Region
17 Tuulkhangai Tuguldur (Mgl) Mongolia ACTA-MN Cycling Club 0.48
18 Andrey Shmigun (Rus) Chita 0.55
19 Vyacheslav Kuznetcov (Rus) Samara Region 1.03
20 Bold-Erdene Boldbaatar (Mgl) Mongolia ACTA-MN Cycling Club 1.05
21 Grygory Chestnov (Rus) Sverdlovsk Region 1.14
22 Oleg Mashtakov (Rus) Samara Region 1.25
23 Roman Koltsov (Rus) Rietumu Bank-Riga 1.27
24 Khuyagt Purevsuren (Mgl) Mongolia ACTA-MN Cycling Club 1.59
25 Sergey Sarkisov (Arm) Armenia 3.15
26 Stanislav Starodubtsev (Rus) Chita 4.00
27 Yevgeniy Shumakov (Kaz) Northern Kazakhstan Region
28 Alik Yessimov (Kaz) Northern Kazakhstan Region
29 Andrey Banaker (Rus) Samara Region 5.01
30 Vladislav Olkhovikov (Rus) Omsk
31 Mart Ojavee (Est) Rietumu Bank-Riga 5.08
32 Kalvis Eisaks (Lat) Rietumu Bank-Riga 9.43
33 Evgeniy Smorcikov (Rus) Khabarovsk Region 26.22
34 Arman Kharatyan (Arm) Armenia 26.34
35 Tumen-Ulzii Davaatogtokh (Mgl) Mongolia ACTA-MN Cycling Club 26.37
36 Harutyun Yeritsyan (Arm) Armenia 27.08
37 Nikolay Manin (Rus) Irkutsk Region
ABN Evgeni Karas (Rus) Chita
ABN Alexey Ivanov (Rus) Omsk
ABN Evgeniy Tokarev (Rus) Omsk
ABN Artur Grigoryan (Arm) Armenia
ABN Edgar Gevorgyan (Arm) Armenia
ABN Alexander Adelev (Rus) Sverdlovsk Region
ABN Alexander Dorovskikh (Rus) Khabarovsk Region
ABN Khayankhyarvaa Uuganbayar (Mgl) Mongolia ACTA-MN Cycling Club
ABN Khangarid Naran (Mgl) Mongolia ACTA-MN Cycling Club
Most aggressive rider
1 Justas Volungevicius (Ltu) Rietumu Bank-Riga 8 pts
2 Mart Ojavee (Est) Rietumu Bank-Riga 5
3 Tuulkhangai Tuguldur (Mgl) Mongolia ACTA-MN Cycling Club 5
4 Vyacheslav Kuznetcov (Rus) Samara Region 2
5 Oleg Mashtakov (Rus) Samara Region 1
6 Vladislav Olkhovikov (Rus) Omsk 1
Mountains
1 Alexandr Mironov (Rus) Rietumu Bank-Riga 6 pts
2 Roman Koltsov (Rus) Rietumu Bank-Riga 5
3 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Rietumu Bank-Riga 5
4 Evgeny Perminov (Rus) Sverdlovsk Region 5
5 Sergey Shilov (Rus) Sverdlovsk Region 1
Close