1 VEN19840126 GARCIA ARTHUR ELITE LOT 1:20:42.
2 VEN19850516 MORENO VICTOR ELITE GZU 1:20:42.
3 VEN19760714 MEDINA MANUEL ELITE GZU 1:20:42.
4 VEN19870509 GIL GUZNEIVER SUB FCT 1:20:42.
5 VEN19870502 VELAZQUEZ JOSE SUB FDC 1:20:42.
6 VEN19860220 TORREZ JUAN SUB GOB 1:20:42.
7 ECU19850614 GUAMA BYRON ELITE ECU 1:20:42.
8 VEN19890606 ALTUVE NELSON SUB SUP 1:20:42.
9 VEN19781006 NAVAS ALBERTO ELITE LOT 1:20:42.
10 COL19820120 CARDENAS ARMANDO ELITE COL 1:20:42.
11 VEN19821027 VARGAS FREDDY ELITE LOT 1:20:42.
12 GUA19851209 HERNANDEZ IRVING ELITE GUA 1:20:42.
13 VEN19870102 CARDENAS FREDDY SUB CEI 1:20:42.
14 VEN19751017 CAMACHO RODOLFO ELITE LOT 1:20:42.
15 VEN19790212 CHACON FRANKLIN ELITE GZU 1:20:42.
16 VEN19720316 MAYA CARLOS ELITE GOB 1:20:42.
17 VEN19851011 URREA DARWIN ELITE SUM 1:20:42.
18 VEN19850908 BECERRA EDWIN ELITE SUM 1:20:42.
19 VEN19880612 ALARCON JOSE SUB SUM 1:20:42.
20 VEN19761019 VAZQUEZ NOEL ELITE GZU 1:20:42.
21 VEN19830325 MEDINA DANIEL ELITE FDC 1:20:42.
22 COL19721201 AGUDELO DUVAN ELITE COL 1:20:42.
23 VEN19790116 SEGURA FREDERICK ELITE FDC 1:20:42.
24 COL19820805 BECERRA CARLOS ELITE GOB 1:20:42.
25 VEN19850121 GARCIA DANIEL ELITE FCT 1:20:42.
26 GUA19840302 ALVARADO JUAN I ELITE GUA 1:20:42.
27 VEN19780321 CONTRERAS JOSE ALIRIO ELITE GZU 1:20:42.
28 ECU19850521 NAVARRETE SEGUNDO ELITE ECU 1:20:42.
29 VEN19840115 RUIZ JUAN CARLOS ELITE LOT 1:20:42.
30 VEN19850617 VASQUEZ GERARDO ELITE SUM 1:20:42.
31 VEN19880215 RUIZ JUAN SUB FCT 1:20:42.
32 VEN19831123 GONZALEZ LUIS ELITE SUP 1:20:42.
33 VEN10870324 TORREZ ALVARO SUB GOB 1:20:42.
34 VEN19860813 DIAS DANNY SUB SAT 1:20:42.
35 VEN19810210 GONZALEZ JESUS ELITE CEI 1:20:42.
36 VEN19890206 CASTRO CARLOS SUB CEI 1:20:42.
37 VENB19940214 OCHOA RICHARD ELITE GOB 1:20:42.
38 VEN19850420 CARPINTERO JESUS ELITE SUP 1:20:42.
39 COL19880911 ANACONA GOMEZ WINNER SUB COL 1:20:42.
40 VEN19891224 RIVAS ANGEL SUB STA 1:20:42.
41 GUA19841129 RASBOT MANUEL ELITE GUA 1:20:42.
42 VEN19831008 BRICEÑO WLADIMIR SUB SUP 1:20:42.
43 VEN19800723 VALERO ADELSO ELITE ALC 1:20:42.
44 VEN19841902 MORA JUAN ELITE SUM 1:20:42.
45 COL19791217 RODRIGUEZ GERARDO ELITE COL 1:20:42.
46 VEN19830524 CASTILLO IVAN ELITE ALC 1:20:42.
47 VEN19811022 VAZQUEZ WILMER ELITE FCT 1:20:42.
48 GUA19820625 AJCU LISANDRO ELITE GUA 1:20:42.
49 VEN19850128 RAMIREZ ELADIO ELITE FDC 1:20:42.
50 VEN19881009 MALDONADO RONNY SUB CEI 1:20:42.
51 ECU19840402 PANELUISA WILSON ELITE ECU 1:20:42.
52 VEN19690927 SAAVEDRA RAUL ELITE FCT 1:20:42.
53 VEN19860415 BRICEÑO JIMMY SUB FCT 1:20:42.
54 VEN19820111 HERNANDEZ ANDRY ELITE GOB 1:20:42.
55 ECU19790330 GALLEGO JORGE ELITE ECU 1:20:42.
56 GUA19880603 SALOMON ROLANDO SUB GUA 1:20:42.
57 VEN19630207 GELVEZ NELSON ELITE ALC 1:20:42.
58 VEN19860122 ABREU DANIEL ELITE ALC 1:20:42.
59 VEN19800917 CONTRERAS JOSE ELITE SAT 1:20:42.
60 ECU19801031 VACA RICARDO SUB ECU 1:20:42.
61 VEN19870608 OROZCO JORGE SUB SUP 1:20:42.
62 VEN19841029 RIVAS HEBERT ELITE GZU 1:20:42.
63 VEN19880731 CAMARGO JONATHAN SUB LOT 1:21:12.
64 VEN19870326 SEPULVEDA WILMER SUB STA 1:21:44.
65 VEN19801224 AGUILAR JOSE ELITE FDC 1:21:49.
66 VEN19831112 ROJAS MAXIMO ELITE FDC 1:22:42.
67 VEN19770414 DELGADO YEISON ELITE ALC 1:23:45.
68 VEN19860121 DOMINGUEZ JOSE SUB CEI 1:27:29.
69 VEN19880926 ALBORNOS DOUGLAS SUB STA 1:27:29.
70 ECU19871004 CALISPA LUIS SUB ECU 1:27:29.
71 VEN19810706 ROJAS JESUS ELITE COL 1:27:29.
72 VEN19840119 RESTREPO LUIS ELITE SAT 1:27:29.
73 VEN19831121 TORREZ PAUL ELITE ALC 1:27:29.
74 VEN19863112 MASCO POLO LUIS ELITE SUM 1:27:35.
75 COL19720809 ROJAS ALEXIS ELITE COL 1:27:35.
76 VEN19770515 BLANCO ALEJANDRO ELITE CEI 1:35:04.
77 VEN19860327 BRUNO PEDRO SUB SAT 1:38:24.
78 GUA19750204 LINDER JAVIER ELITE GUA 1:38:24.
79 VEN19800920 DOMINGUEZ DANIEL ELITE SAT 1:38:24.
80 VEN19880906 PIRELA RONALD SUB SAT 1:38:24.
Close