1 28 VEN19850516 MORENO VICTOR ELITE GZU 2:11:14. 2:11:14.
2 26 VEN19760714 MEDINA MANUEL ELITE GZU 2:11:14.
3 29 VEN19780321 CONTRERAS JOSE ALIRIO ELITE GZU 2:11:14.
4 53 VEN19830325 MEDINA DANIEL ELITE FDC 2:11:14.
5 3 VEN19940214 OCHOA RICHARD ELITE GOB 2:11:14.
6 34 VEN19870509 GIL GUZNEIVER SUB FCT 2:11:14.
7 1 COL19820805 BECERRA CARLOS ELITE GOB 2:11:14.
8 42 VEN19880612 ALARCON JOSE SUB SUM 2:11:14.
9 44 VEN19751017 CAMACHO RODOLFO ELITE LOT 2:11:14.
10 46 VEN19821027 VARGAS FREDDY ELITE LOT 2:11:14.
11 32 VEN19860415 BRICEÑO JIMMY SUB FCT 2:11:14.
12 65 VEN19850420 CARPINTERO JESUS ELITE SUP 2:11:14.
13 2 VEN19720316 MAYA CARLOS ELITE GOB 2:11:14.
14 43 VEN19840115 RUIZ JUAN CARLOS ELITE LOT 2:11:14.
15 35 VEN19850121 GARCIA DANIEL ELITE FCT 2:11:14.
16 27 VEN19790212 CHACON FRANKLIN ELITE GZU 2:11:14.
17 31 VEN19690927 SAAVEDRA RAUL ELITE FCT 2:11:14.
18 41 VEN19850908 BECERRA EDWIN ELITE SUM 2:11:14.
19 36 VEN19880215 RUIZ JUAN SUB FCT 2:11:14.
20 70 VEN19890206 CASTRO CARLOS SUB CEI 2:11:14.
21 19 GUA19820625 AJCU LISANDRO ELITE GUA 2:11:14.
22 8 COL19880911 ANACONA GOMEZ WINNER SUB COL 2:11:33. 19.
23 22 GUA19851209 HERNANDEZ IRVING ELITE GUA 2:11:33. 19.
24 10 COL19791217 RODRIGUEZ GERARDO ELITE COL 2:11:33. 19.
25 25 VEN19761019 VAZQUEZ NOEL ELITE GZU 2:11:33. 19.
26 4 VEN19820111 HERNANDEZ ANDRY ELITE GOB 2:11:33. 19.
27 51 VEN19790116 SEGURA FREDERICK ELITE FDC 2:11:36. 22.
28 63 VEN19831008 BRICEÑO WLADIMIR SUB SUP 2:11:36. 22.
29 30 VEN19841029 RIVAS HEBERT ELITE GZU 2:11:36. 22.
30 56 VEN19630207 GELVEZ NELSON ELITE ALC 2:11:36. 22.
31 66 VEN19810210 GONZALEZ JESUS ELITE CEI 2:11:36. 22.
32 40 VEN19850617 MARQUEZ GERARDO ELITE SUM 2:11:36. 22.
33 33 VEN19811022 VAZQUEZ WILMER ELITE FCT 2:11:41. 27.
34 5 VEN19860220 TORREZ JUAN SUB GOB 2:11:41. 27.
35 68 VEN19870102 CARDENAS FREDDY SUB CEI 2:11:55. 41.
36 58 VEN19800723 VALERO ADELSO ELITE ALC 2:12:17. 1:03.
37 64 VEN19890606 ALTUVE NELSON SUB SUP 2:13:00. 1:46.
38 61 VEN19870608 OROZCO JORGE SUB SUP 2:13:40. 2:26.
39 81 VEN19891224 RIVAS ANGEL SUB STA 2:13:40. 2:26.
40 49 VEN19831112 ROJAS MAXIMO ELITE FDC 2:15:26. 4:12.
41 48 VEN19840126 GARCIA ARTHUR ELITE LOT 2:15:26. 4:12.
42 79 VEN19870326 SEPULVEDA WILMER SUB STA 2:15:53. 4:39.
43 6 VEN10870324 TORREZ ALVARO SUB GOB 2:17:36. 6:22.
44 45 VEN19781006 NAVAS ALBERTO ELITE LOT 2:17:36. 6:22.
45 15 ECU19790330 GALLEGO JORGE ELITE ECU 2:17:42. 6:28.
46 7 COL19721201 AGUDELO DUVAN ELITE COL 2:17:42. 6:28.
47 13 ECU19850614 GUAMA BYRON ELITE ECU 2:17:42. 6:28.
48 12 VEN19810706 ROJAS JESUS ELITE COL 2:17:48. 6:34.
49 57 VEN19830524 CASTILLO IVAN ELITE ALC 2:19:42. 8:28.
50 16 ECU19840402 PANELUISA WILSON ELITE ECU 2:19:42. 8:28.
51 71 VEN19860121 DOMINGUEZ JOSE SUB CEI 2:20:24. 9:10.
52 50 VEN19801224 AGUILAR JOSE ELITE FDC 2:22:13. 10:59.
53 21 GUA19880603 SALOMON ROLANDO SUB GUA 2:22:13. 10:59.
54 20 GUA19840302 ALVARADO JUAN I ELITE GUA 2:23:13. 11:59.
55 17 ECU19801031 VACA RICARDO SUB ECU 2:30:56. 19:42.
56 60 VEN19831121 TORREZ PAUL ELITE ALC 2:31:56. 20:42.
57 59 VEN19860122 ABREU DANIEL ELITE ALC 2:31:56. 20:42.
58 55 VEN19770414 DELGADO YEISON ELITE ALC 2:31:56. 20:42.
59 69 VEN19881009 MALDONADO RONNY SUB CEI 2:32:56. 21:42.
60 23 GUA19841129 RASBOT MANUEL ELITE GUA 2:32:56. 21:42.
61 39 VEN19863112 MASCO POLO LUIS ELITE SUM 2:33:56. 22:42.
62 38 VEN19841902 MORA JUAN ELITE SUM 2:34:56. 23:42.
63 78 VEN19880926 ALBORNOS DOUGLAS SUB STA 2:34:56. 23:42.
64 52 VEN19870502 VELAZQUEZ JOSE SUB FDC 2:34:56. 23:42.
65 14 ECU19850521 NAVARRETE SEGUNDO ELITE ECU 2:34:56. 23:42.
66 62 VEN19831123 GONZALEZ LUIS ELITE SUP 2:34:56. 23:42.
67 47 VEN19880731 CAMARGO JONATHAN SUB LOT 2:34:56. 23:42.
68 11 COL19820120 CARDENAS ARMANDO ELITE COL 2:34:56. 23:42.
69 37 VEN19851011 URREA DARWIN ELITE SUM 2:36:56. 25:42.
70 18 ECU19871004 CALISPA LUIS SUB ECU 2:37:56. 26:42.
71 9 COL19720809 ROJAS ALEXIS ELITE COL 2:37:56. 26:42.
72 54 VEN19850128 RAMIREZ ELADIO ELITE FDC 2:39:56. 28:42.
73 24 GUA19750204 LINDER JAVIER ELITE GUA 2:41:56. 30:42.
Non partants
77 VEN19880906 PIRELA RONALD SUB
Close