1 29 VEN19780321 CONTRERAS JOSE ALIRIO ELITE GZU 2:55:26. 2:55:26.
2 26 VEN19760714 MEDINA MANUEL ELITE GZU 2:55:26.
3 32 VEN19860415 BRICEÑO JIMMY SUB FCT 2:55:29. 3.
4 1 COL19820805 BECERRA CARLOS ELITE GOB 2:55:34. 8.
5 46 VEN19821027 VARGAS FREDDY ELITE LOT 2:55:42. 16.
6 2 VEN19720316 MAYA CARLOS ELITE GOB 2:55:42. 16.
7 27 VEN19790212 CHACON FRANKLIN ELITE GZU 2:55:42. 16.
8 42 VEN19880612 ALARCON JOSE SUB SUM 2:55:42. 16.
9 25 VEN19761019 VAZQUEZ NOEL ELITE GZU 2:55:42. 16.
10 34 VEN19870509 GIL GUZNEIVER SUB FCT 2:55:51. 25.
11 13 ECU19850614 GUAMA BYRON ELITE ECU 2:55:55. 29.
12 36 VEN19880215 RUIZ JUAN SUB FCT 2:56:02. 36.
13 3 VEN19940214 OCHOA RICHARD ELITE GOB 2:56:10. 44.
14 19 GUA19820625 AJCU LISANDRO ELITE GUA 2:56:10. 44.
15 4 VEN19820111 HERNANDEZ ANDRY ELITE GOB 2:56:25. 59.
16 35 VEN19850121 GARCIA DANIEL ELITE FCT 2:56:25. 59.
17 66 VEN19810210 GONZALEZ JESUS ELITE CEI 2:56:25. 59.
18 44 VEN19751017 CAMACHO RODOLFO ELITE LOT 2:56:30. 1:04.
19 41 VEN19850908 BECERRA EDWIN ELITE SUM 2:56:33. 1:07.
20 53 VEN19830325 MEDINA DANIEL ELITE FDC 2:56:57. 1:31.
21 14 ECU19850521 NAVARRETE SEGUNDO ELITE ECU 2:57:00. 1:34.
22 8 COL19880911 ANACONA GOMEZ WINNER SUB COL 2:57:08. 1:42.
23 31 VEN19690927 SAAVEDRA RAUL ELITE FCT 2:57:20. 1:54.
24 63 VEN19831008 BRICEÑO WLADIMIR SUB SUP 2:57:20. 1:54.
25 69 VEN19881009 MALDONADO RONNY SUB CEI 2:58:08. 2:42.
26 48 VEN19840126 GARCIA ARTHUR ELITE LOT 2:58:41. 3:15.
27 30 VEN19841029 RIVAS HEBERT ELITE GZU 2:58:41. 3:15.
28 43 VEN19840115 RUIZ JUAN CARLOS ELITE LOT 2:58:41. 3:15.
29 5 VEN19860220 TORREZ JUAN SUB GOB 2:58:41. 3:15.
30 45 VEN19781006 NAVAS ALBERTO ELITE LOT 2:58:41. 3:15.
31 18 ECU19871004 CALISPA LUIS SUB ECU 2:58:41. 3:15.
32 81 VEN19891224 RIVAS ANGEL SUB STA 2:58:58. 3:32.
33 56 VEN19630207 GELVEZ NELSON ELITE ALC 3:01:41. 6:15.
34 49 VEN19831112 ROJAS MAXIMO ELITE FDC 3:01:41. 6:15.
35 7 COL19721201 AGUDELO DUVAN ELITE COL 3:01:41. 6:15.
36 65 VEN19850420 CARPINTERO JESUS ELITE SUP 3:05:29. 10:03.
37 58 VEN19800723 VALERO ADELSO ELITE ALC 3:06:11. 10:45.
38 55 VEN19770414 DELGADO YEISON ELITE ALC 3:06:11. 10:45.
39 16 ECU19840402 PANELUISA WILSON ELITE ECU 3:21:27. 26:01.
40 78 VEN19880926 ALBORNOS DOUGLAS SUB STA 3:21:27. 26:01.
41 10 COL19791217 RODRIGUEZ GERARDO ELITE COL 3:56:59. 1:01:33.
42 6 VEN10870324 TORREZ ALVARO SUB GOB 3:56:59. 1:01:33.
43 9 COL19720809 ROJAS ALEXIS ELITE COL 3:56:59. 1:01:33.
44 11 COL19820120 CARDENAS ARMANDO ELITE COL 3:56:59. 1:01:33.
45 15 ECU19790330 GALLEGO JORGE ELITE ECU 3:56:59. 1:01:33.
46 17 ECU19801031 VACA RICARDO SUB ECU 3:56:59. 1:01:33.
47 20 GUA19840302 ALVARADO JUAN I ELITE GUA 3:56:59. 1:01:33.
48 21 GUA19880603 SALOMON ROLANDO SUB GUA 3:56:59. 1:01:33.
49 22 GUA19851209 HERNANDEZ IRVING ELITE GUA 3:56:59. 1:01:33.
50 23 GUA19841129 RASBOT MANUEL ELITE GUA 3:56:59. 1:01:33.
51 24 GUA19750204 LINDER JAVIER ELITE GUA 3:56:59. 1:01:33.
52 33 VEN19811022 VAZQUEZ WILMER ELITE FCT 3:56:59. 1:01:33.
53 37 VEN19851011 URREA DARWIN ELITE SUM 3:56:59. 1:01:33.
54 39 VEN19863112 MASCO POLO LUIS ELITE SUM 3:56:59. 1:01:33.
55 40 VEN19850617 MARQUEZ GERARDO ELITE SUM 3:56:59. 1:01:33.
56 50 VEN19801224 AGUILAR JOSE ELITE FDC 3:56:59. 1:01:33.
57 51 VEN19790116 SEGURA FREDERICK ELITE FDC 3:56:59. 1:01:33.
58 52 VEN19870502 VELAZQUEZ JOSE SUB FDC 3:56:59. 1:01:33.
59 59 VEN19860122 ABREU DANIEL ELITE ALC 3:56:59. 1:01:33.
60 60 VEN19831121 TORREZ PAUL ELITE ALC 3:56:59. 1:01:33.
61 62 VEN19831123 GONZALEZ LUIS ELITE SUP 3:56:59. 1:01:33.
62 64 VEN19890606 ALTUVE NELSON SUB SUP 3:56:59. 1:01:33.
63 68 VEN19870102 CARDENAS FREDDY SUB CEI 3:56:59. 1:01:33.
64 70 VEN19890206 CASTRO CARLOS SUB CEI 3:56:59. 1:01:33.
65 71 VEN19860121 DOMINGUEZ JOSE SUB CEI 3:56:59. 1:01:33.
66 79 VEN19870326 SEPULVEDA WILMER SUB STA 3:56:59. 1:01:33.
Abandons
57 VEN19830524 CASTILLO IVAN ELITE
61 VEN19870608 OROZCO JORGE SUB
Close