1º 131 MARTINS, Jose POR CASACTIVA-QTª ARCAS 00:04:59
2º 96 MAS, Luis G. ESP SAUNIER DUVAL a 02
3º 11 BENTA, Joao POR S.M.FEIRA-E'LECLERC- a 03
4º 76 CHUZHDA, Smytro UKR CC SPOL-CAIXANOVA a 04
5º 12 VILELA, Ricardo POR S.M.FEIRA-E'LECLERC- a 05
6º 125 SANCHEZ, David ESP ECP-ALUMINIS ST.JORD a 06
7º 122 CARRASCO, Francisco ESP ECP-ALUMINIS ST.JORD a 07
8º 112 FERREIRA, Fabio POR CREDITO AGRICOLA a 07
9º 105 PEREIRA, Ricardo POR LA SISTEMAS-SSS Trev a 07
10º 101 OLIVEIRA, Nelson POR LA SISTEMAS-SSS Trev a 08
11º 1 COSTA, Rui POR BENFICA a 08
12º 133 CUNHA, Marco POR CASACTIVA-QTª ARCAS a 08
13º 107 CARVALHO, Vitor POR LA SISTEMAS-SSS Trev a 08
14º 2 BALTAZAR, Carlos POR BENFICA a 10
15º 51 SA, Rui POR MAIA-SEC-ABB a 10
16º 135 LEAL, Helder POR CASACTIVA-QTª ARCAS a 11
17º 124 MENDEZ, Arnau ESP ECP-ALUMINIS ST.JORD a 11
18º 123 AZNAR, Aitor ESP ECP-ALUMINIS ST.JORD a 12
19º 138 SILVA, Bruno POR CASACTIVA-QTª ARCAS a 13
20º 3 BARBOSA, Marcio POR BENFICA a 13
21º 126 GARCIA, Vicente ESP ECP-ALUMINIS ST.JORD a 13
22º 22 MESTRE, Daniel POR TAVIRA-PALMEIRAS Res a 13
23º 4 ALMEIDA, Alcides POR BENFICA a 13
24º 6 FERNANDEZ, Ivo POR BENFICA a 14
25º 21 CASIMIRO, Henrique POR TAVIRA-PALMEIRAS Res a 14
26º 16 COSTA, Joao POR S.M.FEIRA-E'LECLERC- a 15
27º 5 FONTE, Cesar POR BENFICA a 16
28º 132 SABIDO, Carlos POR CASACTIVA-QTª ARCAS a 16
29º 108 FERRAZ, Jorge POR LA SISTEMAS-SSS Trev a 16
30º 52 SARAIVA, Bruno POR MAIA-SEC-ABB a 17
31º 115 SILVA, Diogo POR CREDITO AGRICOLA a 18
32º 121 ITURAT, Victor ESP ECP-ALUMINIS ST.JORD a 18
33º 14 COELHO, Marco POR S.M.FEIRA-E'LECLERC- a 19
34º 134 TEIXEIRA, Jorge POR CASACTIVA-QTª ARCAS a 20
35º 118 FERRARO, Rogero BRA CREDITO AGRICOLA a 20
36º 91 CABEDO, Victor ESP SAUNIER DUVAL a 20
37º 28 PEREIRA, Joao M. POR TAVIRA-PALMEIRAS Res a 20
38º 71 RAMOS, Jose VEN CC SPOL-CAIXANOVA a 20
39º 17 BRANDAO, Joni POR S.M.FEIRA-E'LECLERC- a 20
40º 78 ESTEVEZ, Aser ESP CC SPOL-CAIXANOVA a 21
41º 42 SARREIRA, David POR IMOCOM-CARTAXO-Nicol a 21
42º 44 MENINO, Tiago POR IMOCOM-CARTAXO-Nicol a 21
43º 13 PAIS, Tiago POR S.M.FEIRA-E'LECLERC- a 22
44º 137 MOREIRA, Luis POR CASACTIVA-QTª ARCAS a 22
45º 127 DE LA CRUZ, David ESP ECP-ALUMINIS ST.JORD a 23
46º 41 ANSELMO, Edgar POR IMOCOM-CARTAXO-Nicol a 23
47º 102 CARVALHO, Antonio POR LA SISTEMAS-SSS Trev a 23
48º 104 CARVALHO, Fernando POR LA SISTEMAS-SSS Trev a 24
49º 23 PLAMEN, Stanev BUL TAVIRA-PALMEIRAS Res a 24
50º 38 LOURENÇO, Guilherme POR MORTAGUA-ERA-DR a 24
51º 37 PINTO, Sandro POR MORTAGUA-ERA-DR a 24
52º 113 SOUSA, Nelson POR CREDITO AGRICOLA a 24
53º 85 BORRALHO, Marcos POR RM EVENTOS-VILA VERD a 25
54º 26 PEREIRA, Joao POR TAVIRA-PALMEIRAS Res a 25
55º 36 ALVES, Daniel POR MORTAGUA-ERA-DR a 25
56º 34 LOURENÇO, Jose POR MORTAGUA-ERA-DR a 25
57º 95 MARQUEZ, Florentino ESP SAUNIER DUVAL a 25
58º 92 CANO, Jose Luis ESP SAUNIER DUVAL a 26
59º 8 SILVA, Daniel POR BENFICA a 26
60º 48 ALVES, Edgar POR IMOCOM-CARTAXO-Nicol a 26
61º 18 GONÇALVES, Jose POR S.M.FEIRA-E'LECLERC- a 26
62º 53 SILVA, Jorge POR MAIA-SEC-ABB a 26
63º 111 RUAS, Sergio POR CREDITO AGRICOLA a 27
64º 43 BENTO, Fabio POR IMOCOM-CARTAXO-Nicol a 27
65º 136 VINHAS, Rui POR CASACTIVA-QTª ARCAS a 28
66º 46 XAVIER, Joao POR IMOCOM-CARTAXO-Nicol a 28
67º 97 PADILLA, Juan S. ESP SAUNIER DUVAL a 30
68º 62 PORTELA, Joao POR BRETESCAR-GESSICAL-A a 31
69º 7 CERA, Fabio POR BENFICA a 31
70º 65 FERREIRA, Antonio POR BRETESCAR-GESSICAL-A a 31
71º 45 DOMINGOS, Daniel POR IMOCOM-CARTAXO-Nicol a 33
72º 15 MACHADO, Vitor POR S.M.FEIRA-E'LECLERC- a 33
73º 94 IBAÑEZ, Alberto ESP SAUNIER DUVAL a 33
74º 35 MARQUES, Daniel POR MORTAGUA-ERA-DR a 34
75º 74 SUAREZ, Ivan ESP CC SPOL-CAIXANOVA a 34
76º 83 MENDONÇA, Luis POR RM EVENTOS-VILA VERD a 34
77º 103 COSTA, Paulo POR LA SISTEMAS-SSS Trev a 35
78º 31 OLIVEIRA, Casimiro POR MORTAGUA-ERA-DR a 35
79º 56 PINELA, Luis POR MAIA-SEC-ABB a 35
80º 55 COSTA, Francisco POR MAIA-SEC-ABB a 36
81º 84 SOUSA, Fabio POR RM EVENTOS-VILA VERD a 36
82º 54 GOMES, Flavio POR MAIA-SEC-ABB a 37
83º 75 CAPUTI, Pascual ITA CC SPOL-CAIXANOVA a 37
84º 27 DIAS, Tiago POR TAVIRA-PALMEIRAS Res a 38
85º 66 VICENTE, Joao POR BRETESCAR-GESSICAL-A a 39
86º 116 PALMA, Fabio POR CREDITO AGRICOLA a 39
87º 93 GUTIERREZ, Mario ESP SAUNIER DUVAL a 40
88º 114 COUTINHO, Valter POR CREDITO AGRICOLA a 40
89º 25 SOUSA, Idalecio POR TAVIRA-PALMEIRAS Res a 43
90º 81 SILVA, Rafael POR RM EVENTOS-VILA VERD a 44
91º 73 ANDRES, Victor ESP CC SPOL-CAIXANOVA a 44
92º 77 BOMPASTOR, Luis F. POR CC SPOL-CAIXANOVA a 45
93º 106 SANTOS, Leandro POR LA SISTEMAS-SSS Trev a 45
94º 47 SILVA, Telmo POR IMOCOM-CARTAXO-Nicol a 46
95º 117 FERRARO, Pedro POR CREDITO AGRICOLA a 47
96º 33 OLIVEIRA, Nuno POR MORTAGUA-ERA-DR a 47
97º 24 VIEGAS, Hugo POR TAVIRA-PALMEIRAS Res a 48
98º 58 LOPES, Nilton POR MAIA-SEC-ABB a 49
99º 98 SART, Adrian ESP SAUNIER DUVAL a 49
100º 82 REIS, Diogo POR RM EVENTOS-VILA VERD a 50
101º 61 GONÇALVES, Bruno POR BRETESCAR-GESSICAL-A a 51
102º 63 GONÇALVES, Tiago POR BRETESCAR-GESSICAL-A a 54
103º 32 COSTA, Andre POR MORTAGUA-ERA-DR a 57
104º 64 MARTINHO, Antonio POR BRETESCAR-GESSICAL-A a 01:09
105º 57 PASSOS, Jose POR MAIA-SEC-ABB a 01:15
Prólogo
Reguengos de Monsaraz
GERAL MONTANHA
GERAL JUVENTUDE
1º 96 MAS, Luis G. ESP SAUNIER DUVAL .
2º 101 OLIVEIRA, Nelson POR LA SISTEMAS-SSS Trev .
3º 138 SILVA, Bruno POR CASACTIVA-QTª ARCAS .
4º 126 GARCIA, Vicente ESP ECP-ALUMINIS ST.JORD .
5º 6 FERNANDEZ, Ivo POR BENFICA .
Prólogo
Reguengos de Monsaraz
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL PONTOS
1º 131 MARTINS, Jose POR CASACTIVA-QTª ARCAS 10 P.
2º 96 MAS, Luis G. ESP SAUNIER DUVAL 8 P.
3º 11 BENTA, Joao POR S.M.FEIRA-E'LECLERC- 6 P.
4º 76 CHUZHDA, Smytro UKR CC SPOL-CAIXANOVA 4 P.
5º 12 VILELA, Ricardo POR S.M.FEIRA-E'LECLERC- 2 P.
6º 125 SANCHEZ, David ESP ECP-ALUMINIS ST.JORD 1 P.
Prólogo
Reguengos de Monsaraz
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL POR EQUIPAS
1º CASACTIVA-QTª ARCAS CSA 00:15:16
2º LA SISTEMAS-SSS Trevomar LAS 00:15:20
3º S.M.FEIRA-E'LECLERC-Moreira SMF 00:15:20
4º ECP-ALUMINIS ST.JORDI ECP 00:15:21
5º BENFICA SLB 00:15:28
6º CREDITO AGRICOLA CRE 00:15:42
7º CC SPOL-CAIXANOVA CAI 00:15:42
8º TAVIRA-PALMEIRAS Resort TAV 00:15:44
9º SAUNIER DUVAL SAU 00:15:44
10º MAIA-SEC-ABB MAI 00:15:50
11º IMOCOM-CARTAXO-Nicolau IMO 00:16:02
12º MORTAGUA-ERA-DR MOR 00:16:10
13º RM EVENTOS-VILA VERDE RME 00:16:32
14º BRETESCAR-GESSICAL-ACR BRE 00:16:38
Close