1 1 DE ROOVER Eline W.C. VOS SPORTIEF SINT- LENAARTS Antwerpen 1:51:45
2 93 VAN LIERDE Morgane BLANCS GILETS GUIBERTIN Namur-Lux-Brabant Wa 0:00:00
3 55 BOGAERT Lisa ASFRA RACING TEAM West-Vlaanderen 0:00:00
4 68 INGHELBRECHT Sarah WIELERCLUB OOSTENDE NOORDZEE West-Vlaanderen 0:00:00
5 69 LANNOO Silke SQUADRA CICLISTICA FEMMINILE LIEDEKE West-Vlaanderen 0:00:00
6 13 LODEWYKS Steffi WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL Antwerpen 0:00:00
7 87 WINTGENS Marlène PREDICTOR-LOTTO-VC ARDENNES Liège 0:00:00
8 35 VAN GLABEKE Shana K.V.C. DEINZE VZW Oost-Vlaanderen 0:00:00
9 4 CORTHOUT Shauni KONINKLIJKE HOBOKEN W.A.C. V.Z.W. Antwerpen 0:00:00
10 36 VAN IMPE Dorien SQUADRA CICLISTICA FEMMINILE LIEDEKE Oost-Vlaanderen 0:00:00
11 10 LAMBRECHTS Kimberly KONINKLIJKE HOBOKEN W.A.C. V.Z.W. Antwerpen 0:00:00
12 61 DELAMEILLEURE Mieke JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE West-Vlaanderen 0:00:00
13 2 BEULLENS Tessa DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN Antwerpen 0:00:00
14 32 MAES Elke RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS Oost-Vlaanderen 0:00:00
15 5 CROKET Gilke KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH Antwerpen 0:00:00
16 64 DEPOORTER Daisy KVC DE ZEEMEEUW OOSTENDE West-Vlaanderen 0:00:00
17 38 VERWULGEN Julia KONINKLIJKE HOBOKEN W.A.C. V.Z.W. Oost-Vlaanderen 0:00:00
18 33 STALLAERT Sofie WIELERCLUB OOSTENDE NOORDZEE Oost-Vlaanderen 0:00:00
19 58 CARLESS Bo JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE West-Vlaanderen 0:00:00
20 73 SELSCHOTTER Sofie KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW West-Vlaanderen 0:00:47
21 59 COMMEYNE Elke C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK West-Vlaanderen 0:00:47
22 71 RAES Jolien JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE West-Vlaanderen 0:00:47
23 21 GEENS Jessica KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. Limburg 0:00:47
24 6 DE BACKER Laurenza WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN Antwerpen 0:00:51
25 19 DE VRINDT Ytse KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. Limburg 0:00:54
26 44 DELTOMBE Evelien K.S.W. DE DEMERSPURTERS HAACHT-BETEK Vlaams Brabant 0:00:54
27 54 BERTON Fatima KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW West-Vlaanderen 0:03:15
28 7 DE RAVET Karolien KONINKLIJKE HOBOKEN W.A.C. V.Z.W. Antwerpen 0:03:45
29 20 DE WILDE Charlotte KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. Limburg 0:03:45
30 60 COUCKUYT Delphine WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE West-Vlaanderen 0:04:30
31 3 BOERJAN Marjolijn KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH Antwerpen 0:04:30
32 16 NIJNS Nathalie BENELUX TEAM Antwerpen 0:04:30
33 15 VOETS Naomi KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. Antwerpen 0:04:30
34 56 BORRA Silke KVC DE ZEEMEEUW OOSTENDE West-Vlaanderen 0:04:30
Close