1. Arthur VICHOT (CR4CR) en 4h07'55"
2. Nadir HADDOU (CMA93.) mt
3. Matthieu BEAUMAIS (VCE 01"
4. Andrius BUIVIDAS (CCED) mt
5. Romain MATHEOU (UCNA 21"
6. Ronan GUINAUDEAU (USSAP 23"
7. Rudy LESSCHAEVE (ACL56. 28"
8. Mateusz TACIAK (CCED 41"
9. Julien BERARD (CCF) mt
10. Nicolas GIULLA (VCR7601'21"
11. Geoffrey SOUPE (VCLVV) mt
12. Jérôme FREMIN (USSAP01'33"
13. Yannick MARIE (ESG02' 0"
14. Guillaume MALLE (USSAP02'15"
15. Yoann LUCAS (UCNA02'35"
16. Johan MOMBAERTS (CMA9302'50"
17. Jocelyn BAR (CCNSO03'25"
18. Wilfried EXERTIER (VCLVV) mt
19. Aurélien STEHLY (CR4CR) mt
20. Yannick MARTINEZ (C'C04'57"
21. Yann GUYOT (CAC22.) mt
22. Florent BONNET (VCLVV06' 0"
23. Mika NIEMINEN (AVCAP) mt
24. Nicolas CAPDEPUY (ESG) mt
25. Jérôme COUSIN (V'U) mt
26. Renaud PIOLINE (VCLPM) mt
27. Vincent ROUXEL (BIC) mt
28. Regis GEFFROY (BC41.) mt
29. Raphael LESAGE (CCNSO) mt
30. Loic MUHLEMANN (SCOD) mt
31. Guillaume BONNAFOND (CCF) mt
32. Kevin ROUET (LCP) mt
33. Alexis BODIOT (CCNSO) mt
34. Romain LEMARCHAND (CMA93.) mt
35. Scott LYTTLE (CAC82.) mt
36. Mickaël DAMIENS (AVS) mt
37. Mathieu HALLEGUEN (CAC22.) mt
38. Ludovic POILVET (BIC) mt
39. Yoann BARBAS (AVS) mt
40. Jean Lou PAIANI (VCLVV) mt
41. Benoît EBRARD (CCF) mt
42. Yannick RICORDEL (UCNA) mt
43. Julien GUAY (V'U) mt
44. Morgan KNEISKY (CCF09'55"
45. Guillaume TOURRET (EC_MM) mt
46. Michal LADOSZ (BC41.) mt
47. Mickael MEYTOU (TOP16.) mt
48. Clement CALADO (TPA72.) mt
49. Jérôme MAINARD (CR4CR) mt
50. Cyrille PATOUX (VCR76.) mt
51. Vincent RAGOT (ESG) mt
52. Romain CHAUDOY (LCP) mt
53. Anthony PENLOUP (TPA7210'15"
54. Gatis SMUKULIS (VCLPM) mt
55. Jérémy BESSON (SCOD) mt
56. Blel KADRI (AVS11'04"
57. Loïc DESRIAC (AVS) mt
58. Nicolas PRIN (ECSEL) mt
59. Rémi POMPANON (VCLPM) mt
60. James SPRAGG (CAC82.) mt
61. Fabien SCHMIDT (CAC22.) mt
62. Colin MENC MOLINA (AVCAP) mt
63. Mark LANGLANDS (CAC82.) mt
64. Bartosz BANACH (C'C) mt
65. Corentin MAUGE (TPA72.) mt
66. Nicolas EDET (TPA72.) mt
67. Romain SDRIGOTTI (LVS) mt
68. Cyril FERNANDEZ PEREZ (ECSEL17'07"
69. Sylvain CHOLLETON (CR4CR) mt
70. Romain LE GOFF (ACL56.) mt
71. Damien BRANAA (ESG) mt
72. Gaël MALACARNE (CAC22.) mt
73. Cyril DRUETTA (AVS) mt
74. Alexis COULON (SCOD) mt
75. Maxime MAYENCON (CR4CR) mt
76. Nicolas BOURDILLAT (C'C) mt
77. Aymeric BRUNET (C'C) mt
78. Jérémie BOULANGUE (VCR76.) mt
79. Francois LANCON (UCNA) mt
80. Benjamin GIRAUD (AVCAP) mt
81. Stéphane ROSSETTO (CCNSO) mt
82. Aurelien THILLOY (CCNSO) mt
83. Cyril LECLER (C'C) mt
84. Peter BROUZES (CCNSO) mt
85. Romain VANDERBIEST (CCED) mt
86. Benoît JARRIER (TPA72.) mt
87. Romuald HERVE (TPA72.) mt
88. Nicolas BALDO (2S35.) mt
89. Anthony VIGNES (UCNA) mt
90. Arnaud GODET (CCED) mt
91. Christopher DE SOUZA (VCR76.) mt
92. Nicolas BOUVIER GAZ (GSCB) mt
93. Guillaume BLOT (USSAP) mt
94. Simon LE BRUN (CAC22.) mt
95. Sebastien BOIRE (BC41.) mt
96. Jonathan MARGUERITE (VCE) mt
97. Bastien LERAUD (CAC82.) mt
98. Guillaume BELGY (LCP) mt
99. Antoine PLATON (LVS) mt
100. Antoine MABILEAU (ECSEL) mt
101. Kevin REZA (V'U) mt
102. Tony HUET (2S35.) mt
103. Jonathan POTTIER (ACL56.) mt
Close