1 Steve Golla Sigma Sport RT 1 35 00:04:36 @ 0:00:00
2 Daniel Duguid Sigma Sport RT 1 31 00:04:45 @ 0:00:09
3 Simon McNamara Wildside RT 1 4 00:04:48 @ 0:00:12
3 Robert Hayles Team Halfords Bikehut E 44 00:04:48 @ 0:00:12
3 Tom Southam Team Halfords Bikehut E 45 00:04:48 @ 0:00:12
6 Wouter Sybrandy Sigma Sport RT E 36 00:04:49 @ 0:00:13
7 Martin Smith Team Certini E 41 00:04:51 @ 0:00:15
8 Ben Wilson Private Member 2 26 00:04:53 @ 0:00:17
9 James Smith Team Certini 1 39 00:04:57 @ 0:00:21
9 Miceal Concannon Team Ras Mumhan E 47 00:04:57 @ 0:00:21
9 Peter Hawkins Team Ras Mumhan E 50 00:04:57 @ 0:00:21
12 Guy Powdrill London Dynamo 2 24 00:04:58 @ 0:00:22
12 Allan Ridler Team Certini 2 37 00:04:58 @ 0:00:22
12 Jason Flooks Team Certini 1 40 00:04:58 @ 0:00:22
15 Christopher McNamara Wildside RT E 1 00:04:59 @ 0:00:23
16 Michael Lucey Team Ras Mumhan 1 48 00:05:00 @ 0:00:24
17 Jaco Ehlers Wildside RT 2 2 00:05:02 @ 0:00:26
17 Tim Moorhouse Boneshakerbikes.com 2 6 00:05:02 @ 0:00:26
19 Dan Staite Python Racing Team E 27 00:05:07 @ 0:00:31
20 Andy Betts Twickenham CC 1 52 00:05:08 @ 0:00:32
20 Richard Hoult London Dynamo 1 54 00:05:08 @ 0:00:32
22 Steven Saunders Kingston Wheelers 2 22 00:05:09 @ 0:00:33
22 David Fletcher Science in Sport - Trek 2 29 00:05:09 @ 0:00:33
24 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles 2 18 00:05:10 @ 0:00:34
24 Tim Dunford Hargroves Cycles 2 19 00:05:10 @ 0:00:34
24 Steve Home Twickenham CC 2 53 00:05:10 @ 0:00:34
27 Kevin Knox Dulwich Paragon CC 2 13 00:05:12 @ 0:00:36
28 Lee Tunnicliffe DHCyclesport.co.uk 1 8 00:05:13 @ 0:00:37
29 Michael Bisson DHCyclesport.co.uk 2 9 00:05:15 @ 0:00:39
30 Ross Creber Science in Sport - Trek 1 30 00:05:17 @ 0:00:41
31 Richard Cartland Team Corley Cycles E 42 00:05:19 @ 0:00:43
32 Mark Matthews awcycles.co.uk 2 5 00:05:21 @ 0:00:45
33 John Heaton-Armstrong Fit-For 2 17 00:05:21 @ 0:00:45
33 Tom Last Kinesis UK 1 20 00:05:21 @ 0:00:45
35 Ian Legg Team Emporelli 1 43 00:05:23 @ 0:00:47
36 Gary Andrews Team Certini 2 38 00:05:27 @ 0:00:51
37 Toby Roberts Downland Cycles 3 12 00:05:29 @ 0:00:53
37 James Beaumont Kingston Wheelers 3 21 00:05:29 @ 0:00:53
37 Daniel Drake Lancashire RC 2 23 00:05:29 @ 0:00:53
40 Mark Sussex Wildside RT 2 3 00:05:32 @ 0:00:56
41 Simon Bird Dulwich Paragon CC 3 14 00:05:33 @ 0:00:57
41 David Seager San Fairy Ann CC 2 55 00:05:33 @ 0:00:57
43 Richard Tanguy ES Torgini 1 16 00:05:34 @ 0:00:58
44 Justin Callaway DHCyclesport.co.uk 2 7 00:05:35 @ 0:00:59
45 Phil Anthony Downland Cycles 2 10 00:05:36 @ 0:01:00
46 Gary Dodd Sigma Sport RT 1V 32 00:05:37 @ 0:01:01
46 Niall Brosnan Team Ras Mumhan 1 49 00:05:37 @ 0:01:01
48 Matthew Ewings ES Torgini 1 15 00:05:38 @ 0:01:02
48 Stephen Gowar Sigma Sport RT 1V 34 00:05:38 @ 0:01:02
50 Christian Prior Onimpex Bio-racer RT 2 25 00:05:40 @ 0:01:04
51 Robert Jackson Downland Cycles 3 11 00:05:41 @ 0:01:05
52 Mike Harrison Sigma Sport RT 1 33 00:05:44 @ 0:01:08
53 Brendan Lacey Team Ras Mumhan 1 46 00:05:50 @ 0:01:14
54 Andrew McKie Norwood Paragon CC 2V 56 00:05:58 @ 0:01:22
Steve Golla
Close