BIGLA CYCLING TEAM
( BCT - )
Directeur Sportif: PUTTINI Felice
1 CANTELE Noemi (ITA)
2 BRÄNDLI Nicole (SUI)
3 HOHL Jennifer (SUI)
4 THÜRIG Karin (SUI)
5 ZABIROVA Zoulfia (KAZ)
6 ()
TEAM COLOMBIA WOMEN
( TMP - )
Directeur Sportif: LAKE Ronny
11 ANDERSON Kimberly (USA)
12 ARNDT Judith (GER)
13 KELLER Luise (GER)
14 VILLUMSEN Linda (DEN)
15 BELTMAN Chantal (NED)
16 WICHMANN Anke (GER)
EQUIPE NÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNG
( NUR - )
Directeur Sportif: SANDIG Dennis
21 DE GOEDE Suzanne (NED)
22 HÄUSLER Claudia (GER)
23 LUTZ Eva (GER)
24 PUCINSKAITE Edita (LTU)
25 VZESNIAUSKAITE Modesta (LTU)
26 ()
MENIKINI - SELLE ITALIA
( MSI - )
Directeur Sportif: ZINI Walter
31 LUPERINI Fabiana (ITA)
32 OKI Miho (JPN)
33 BATES Nathalie (AUS)
34 BORGATO Giada (ITA)
35 CORNEO Sigrid (ITA)
36 KOZONCHUK Oxana (RUS)
BELGIQUE
( BEL - )
Directeur Sportif: WILLEMS Ludwig
41 STEURS Karen (BEL)
42 GELDHOF Ilse (BEL)
43 DECROIX Lieselot (BEL)
44 VERHAEGE Hannah (BEL)
45 POLSPOEL Maaike (BEL)
46 VERBEKE Grace (BEL)
Remplaçants
DRUYTS Kelly (BEL)
DUFOER Sjoukje (BEL)
AA-DRINK CYCLING TEAM
( AAD - )
Directeur Sportif:
ZIJLAARD Michael
51 JOHANSSON Emma (SWE)
52 HENRION Ludivine (BEL)
53 BRULEE Latoya (BEL)
54 VAN DEN BROECK Inge (BEL)
55 VAN DEN BROEK Irene (NED)
56 WERNER Laure (BEL)
VRIENDEN VAN HET PLATTELAND
( VVP - )
Directeur Sportif: KRUIS Wim
61 BRAS Martine (NED)
62 DE VOCHT Liesbeth (BEL)
63 VAN RIE An (BEL)
64 WALLAARD Jaccolien (NED)
65 HUISMAN Marit (NED)
66 BAKKER Liesbeth (NED)
EQUIPE NATIONALE NOUVELLE-ZELANDE
( NZL - )
Directeur Sportif: LANDRY Jacques
71 BOYD Kaytee (NZL)
72 THOMPSON Laura (NZL)
73 KIESANOWSKI Joanne (NZL)
74 MURDOCH Sarah (NZL)
75 TORKLER Kerrianne (NZL)
76 HILL-WILLIS Yvette (NZL)
VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE
( FUT - )
Directeur Sportif:
POMMEREAU Damien
81 GAUTARD Karine (FRA)
82 BAZIRE Sonia (FRA)
83 DUTRIAUX Fiona (FRA)
84 JEULAND Nathalie (FRA)
85 MAC-GREGOR Moriah (CAN)
86 MERLOT Emmanuelle (FRA)
AUSTRALIE NATIONAL TEAM
( AUS - )
Directeur Sportif: SHORT David
91 CROMWELL Tiffany (AUS)
92 MULLENS Peta (AUS)
93 WHITELAW Vicki (AUS)
94 TAYLOR Carlee (AUS)
95 BURFORD Leonie (AUS)
96 GILMORE Rochelle (AUS)
ESGL93 - GSD Gestion
( ESG - )
Directeur Sportif: VALETTE Gérard
101 GAUTIER Fabienne (FRA)
102 THOMAS Béatrice (FRA)
103 NUMAINVILLE Joelle (CAN)
104 COX Leda (GBR)
105 LEMIEUX Audrey (CAN)
106 MAJERUS Christine (LUX)
TEAM LOT-ET-GARONNE
( TLG - )
Directeur Sportif:
COUDRAY Nicolas
111 BRAVARD Mélanie (FRA)
112 WATT Katy (FRA)
113 JEUDY Aurore (AUS)
114 LEBRUN Emilie (FRA)
115 MARTIN Honorine (FRA)
116 ()
TEAM PRO FEMININ LES CARROZ
( TPF - )
Directeur Sportif: RUAU Gwenaël
121 ()
122 PITEL Edwige (FRA)
123 ADAMSEN Maja (DEN)
124 RIBEROT Fanny (FRA)
125 MERMILLOD Eugenie (FRA)
126 GUDSELL Brei (NZL)
FRANCE
( FRA - )
Directeur Sportif:
COSSARD Patrice
131 LE FLOCH Magali (FRA)
132 MOCQUERYMagali (FRA)
133 TOUFFET Elodie (AUS)
134 KRASNIAK Julie (FRA)
135 LE FOURN Aodez (FRA)
136 ()
TEAM FLEXPOINT
( FLX - )
Directeur Sportif:
VAN POPPEL Jean-Paul
141 MELCHERS-VAN POPPEL Mirjam (NED)
142 BRAAM Elisabeth (NED)
143 GUNNEWIJK Loes (NED)
144 KANIS Jacobien (NED)
145 ELEMANS Saskia (NED)
146 SNIJDER Adriene (NED)
CERVELO LIFEFORCE PRO CYCLING TEAM
( RLT - )
Directeur Sportif:
LACAMBRA Manuel
151 SCNIDER Pascale (SUI)
152 DUSTER Sarah (GER)
153 RYAN Carla (AUS)
154 RICKARDS Emma (AUS)
155 ()
156 ()
Close