1 61 ESCAMEZ PEIRO, Juan C COMUNITAT VALENCIANA - CCN ESP 3:34:22
2 64 VITORIA CANO, David COMUNITAT VALENCIANA - CCN ESP +04
3 36 LANA BAQUEDANO, Guillermo AZPIRU - UGARTE ESP +04
4 62 MARTÍNEZ BARCELÓ, Javier COMUNITAT VALENCIANA - CCN ESP +12
5 3 GARCÍA DE MATEOS, Raúl SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +12
6 123 NEGUERUELA COBO, Juan Luis SANSE - SPIUK ESP +12
7 125 CARRASCO RAMÍREZ, Francisco J SANSE - SPIUK ESP +12
8 102 ZUGASTI ARRESE, Ibon AZYSA - CETYA - VISCARRET ESP +19
9 53 LARRALDE ALZUGARAY, Joseba BIDELAN KIROLGI ESP +19
10 4 GARCÍA-CASARRUBIOS PINTOR, Óscar SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +19
11 57 ZABALETA LARRAÑAGA, Garikoitz BIDELAN KIROLGI ESP +19
12 43 GUTIÉRREZ GUTIÉRREZ, David CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA ESP +19
13 103 COLOMÉ ROCA, Oriol AZYSA - CETYA - VISCARRET ESP +19
14 5 BASTOS ÁLVAREZ, Óscar SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +19
15 33 FERRARI BARCELÓ, Fabricio AZPIRU - UGARTE URU +19
16 46 DE BAAT, Arjen CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA NED +19
17 101 RICHARD, Grabiel Horacio AZYSA - CETYA - VISCARRET ARG +19
18 34 HERNÁN MARCOSANO, Pablo AZPIRU - UGARTE ITA +19
19 6 PALOU QUETGLAS, Pedro SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +19
20 135 OLIVEIRA, Nelson LA - SSS - TREVOMAR POR +24
21 65 CASANOVA VILLALONGA, Sergio COMUNITAT VALENCIANA - CCN ESP +42
22 32 TAMAYO MARTÍNEZ, Diego A AZPIRU - UGARTE COL +12
23 157 MARTÍNEZ CASTILLO, Jose R DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN - DEYSER TEAM ESP +01:46
24 1 GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, Marcos SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +02:12
25 7 DE PEDRO GARCÍA, Pablo SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +02:12
26 26 PLAZA MIRA, Esteban ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR ESP +03:37
27 131 PEREIRA, Ricardo LA - SSS - TREVOMAR POR +03:57
28 155 ALONSO ALONSO, Francisco DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN - DEYSER TEAM ESP +03:57
29 12 SÁNCHEZ MUÑOZ, Juan José VIÑA MAGNA - CROPU ESP +03:57
30 41 AMURIZA GUMUCIO, Gorka CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA ESP +03:57
31 44 SUAÑA MARTÍN, Alfonso CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA ESP +03:57
32 71 MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ, Rubén CAJA RURAL DE NAVARRA ESP +04:04
33 117 JIMENEZ GARCÍA, Teofilo HIERROS AGÜERA - SPORT MATAS ESP +04:08
34 14 PLAZA AIRA, Daniel VIÑA MAGNA - CROPU ESP +04:09
35 124 CAMPOS TORRES, Mario SANSE - SPIUK ESP +04:11
36 145 GARCÍA RIVAS, Máximo PMD FUENLABRADA ESP +04:11
37 147 SÁNCHEZ MULA, Gabriel PMD FUENLABRADA ESP +04:11
38 2 SUAREZ LÓPEZ, Iván SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +04:11
39 15 DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN, Daniel VIÑA MAGNA - CROPU ESP +04:13
40 96 VEGA SOLANO, José Andrés LIZARTE ESP +04:13
41 132 CARVALHO, Antonio LA - SSS - TREVOMAR POR +04:13
42 122 PERDIGUERO LOZANO, Jonathan SANSE - SPIUK ESP +04:16
43 24 CANDIL DELGADO, Miguel A ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR ESP +04:17
44 31 CASTRO SAN JUAN, Cristian AZPIRU - UGARTE ESP +04:23
45 104 FITE GRABULOSA, Jordi AZYSA - CETYA - VISCARRET ESP +04:50
46 151 NABBEN, Pol DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN - DEYSER NED +06:07
47 72 ESPASANDIN RAMA, Héctor CAJA RURAL DE NAVARRA ESP +10:49
48 77 FERNÁNDEZ REVIEJO, Jose Miguel CAJA RURAL DE NAVARRA ESP +10:49
49 92 IRAIZOZ BLANCO, Martín LIZARTE ESP +10:49
50 17 MARTÍN GUZMAN, Luis Alberto VIÑA MAGNA - CROPU ESP +10:49
51 35 ARTOLA USANDIZAGA, Ugaitz AZPIRU - UGARTE ESP +14:23
52 25 CORDÓN TOSCANO, Francisco ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR ESP +14:23
53 114 RIOS GARCÍA, Miguel HIERROS AGÜERA - SPORT MATAS ESP +14:23
54 91 DUEÑAS NEVADO, Héctor LIZARTE ESP +14:23
55 144 MARTÍN PÉREZ, Luis PMD FUENLABRADA ESP +14:23
56 21 ROLDÁN CARMONA, Jose Luis ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR ESP +14:23
57 87 URAIN EPELDE, Beñat NATURGAS ENERGIA ESP +14:23
58 54 ETXEBARRIA ETXEBARRIA, Aritz BIDELAN KIROLGI ESP +14:23
59 81 ILUNDAIN TIRAPU, Mikel NATURGAS ENERGIA ESP +14:23
60 133 COSTA, Paulo Rafael LA - SSS - TREVOMAR POR +14:23
61 83 VALDERRAMA GOMEZ, Aitor NATURGAS ENERGIA ESP +14:23
62 56 SÁNCHEZ AGUILAR, Jagoba BIDELAN KIROLGI ESP +14:23
63 22 CARRASCO GARCÍA, Sergio ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR ESP +14:23
64 86 EIZAGIRRE ILLARREAMENDI, Urko NATURGAS ENERGIA ESP +14:23
65 51 BLAZQUEZ BERASARTE, Andoni BIDELAN KIROLGI ESP +14:23
66 97 RUIZ DE LARRINAGA, Javier LIZARTE ESP +14:23
67 74 GONZÁLEZ ESTÍBALEZ, Iván CAJA RURAL DE NAVARRA ESP +19:52
68 45 GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ CUE, Alejandro CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA ESP +19:52
69 55 MUNDIÑANO SODUPE, Juan BIDELAN KIROLGI ESP +19:52
70 42 ALFONSO CASADO, David CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA ESP +20:27
71 143 FRAGUA FALAGÁN, Abel PMD FUENLABRADA ESP +20:27
72 153 PAGANI, Federico DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN - DEYSER TEAM ARG +20:27
73 106 PONT, Marcel AZYSA - CETYA - VISCARRET FRA +20:27
74 113 MONEDERO SÁNCHEZ, Andrés A HIERROS AGÜERA - SPORT MATAS ESP +20:27
75 11 GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ, Mario VIÑA MAGNA - CROPU ESP +20:27
76 154 BOXMEER, Josef DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN - DEYSER TEAM NED +20:33
77 105 DELGADO PUENTE, Carlos AZYSA - CETYA - VISCARRET ESP +23:55
78 156 CORNEJO GONZALEZ, David DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN - DEYSER TEAM ESP +23:55
79 82 ABERASTURI IZAGA, Jon NATURGAS ENERGIA ESP +23:55
80 94 AGUIRRE NÚÑEZ, Egoitz LIZARTE ESP +23:55
81 116 SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ, Gabriel HIERROS AGÜERA - SPORT MATAS ESP +31:48
82 111 MAHIQUES MARCO, Salvador HIERROS AGÜERA - SPORT MATAS ESP +31:48
83 47 POLIDURA PEÑA, Miguel Ángel CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA ESP +31:48
84 66 ORTEGA PLANES, Jose María COMUNITAT VALENCIANA - CCN ESP +31:48
85 142 GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ, Ebel PMD FUENLABRADA ESP +31:48
86 37 BONILLA CORRAL, Rodrigo AZPIRU - UGARTE ESP +31:48
87 115 BAS ANDREU, Jose A HIERROS AGÜERA - SPORT MATAS ESP +31:48
88 121 LÓPEZ MANCEBO, Joaquín SANSE - SPIUK ESP +31:48
89 134 CARVALHO, Fernando LA - SSS - TREVOMAR POR +31:48
90 67 VIGIL VIDAL, Andrés COMUNITAT VALENCIANA - CCN ESP +31:48
91 93 ESCRIBANO GIL, Miguel LIZARTE ESP +31:48
92 95 THOMAS GRACIA, Sergio LIZARTE ESP +31:48
93 146 JIMÉNEZ CRUZ, Julián PMD FUENLABRADA ESP +31:48
94 152 IBAÑEZ GONZÁLEZ, Carlos A DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN - DEYSER TEAM ESP +31:48
95 73 MORENO GARCÍA, Angel CAJA RURAL DE NAVARRA ESP +31:48
96 75 VARAS SÁNCHEZ, Enrique CAJA RURAL DE NAVARRA ESP +31:48
97 27 JIMÉNEZ SÁNHEZ, Francisco ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR ESP +31:48
98 23 MONTENEGRO, Jorge Martín ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR ARG +31:48
99 107 HERRERO LAMPEREZ, Victor AZYSA - CETYA - VISCARRET ESP +31:48
100 141 ALMEIDA GARCÍA, David PMD FUENLABRADA ESP +31:48
ABN 137 FERRAZ, Jorge LA - SSS - TREVOMAR POR
ABN 63 VILLASEVIL VILLASEVIL, Mario COMUNITAT VALENCIANA ESP
ABN 16 IRUELA ARRANZ, Francisco J VIÑA MAGNA - CROPU ESP
ABN 76 TORRES MUIÑO, Pablo CAJA RURAL DE NAVARR ESP
ABN 127 GIRONA ROJO, David SANSE - SPIUK ESP
ABN 112 PUIG ALGARRA, Javier HIERROS AGÜERA - SPO ESP
ABN 13 VILCHES ORTIGÜELA, Javier VIÑA MAGNA - CROPU ESP
ABN 84 LEGARRA LEKERIKA, Urtzi NATURGAS ENERGIA ESP
ABN 136 CARVALHO, Vitor LA - SSS - TREVOMAR POR
ABN 52 BOLIVAR IMAZ, Asier BIDELAN KIROLGI ESP
Clasificación General:
1 64 VITORIA CANO, David COMUNITAT VALENCIANA - CCN ESP 6:09:13
2 61 ESCAMEZ PEIRO, Juan C COMUNITAT VALENCIANA - CCN ESP +05
3 36 LANA BAQUEDANO, Guillermo AZPIRU - UGARTE ESP +23
4 32 TAMAYO MARTÍNEZ, Diego A AZPIRU - UGARTE COL +42
5 33 FERRARI BARCELÓ, Fabricio AZPIRU - UGARTE URU +43
6 62 MARTÍNEZ BARCELÓ, Javier COMUNITAT VALENCIANA - CCN ESP +48
7 65 CASANOVA VILLALONGA, Sergio COMUNITAT VALENCIANA - CCN ESP +50
8 4 GARCÍA-CASARRUBIOS PINTOR, Óscar SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +55
9 3 GARCÍA DE MATEOS, Raúl SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +59
10 43 GUTIÉRREZ GUTIÉRREZ, David CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA ESP +01:03
11 5 BASTOS ÁLVAREZ, Óscar SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +01:06
12 102 ZUGASTI ARRESE, Ibon AZYSA - CETYA - VISCARRET ESP +01:16
13 6 PALOU QUETGLAS, Pedro SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +01:19
14 123 NEGUERUELA COBO, Juan Luis SANSE - SPIUK ESP +01:29
15 103 COLOMÉ ROCA, Oriol AZYSA - CETYA - VISCARRET ESP +01:30
16 101 RICHARD, Grabiel Horacio AZYSA - CETYA - VISCARRET ARG +01:34
17 46 DE BAAT, Arjen CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA NED +01:38
18 125 CARRASCO RAMÍREZ, Francisco J SANSE - SPIUK ESP +01:52
19 135 OLIVEIRA, Nelson LA - SSS - TREVOMAR POR +02:07
20 34 HERNÁN MARCOSANO, Pablo AZPIRU - UGARTE ITA +02:31
21 157 MARTÍNEZ CASTILLO, Jose R DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN - DEYSER TEAM ESP +02:40
22 1 GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, Marcos SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +03:07
23 7 DE PEDRO GARCÍA, Pablo SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +03:32
24 31 CASTRO SAN JUAN, Cristian AZPIRU - UGARTE ESP +04:29
25 53 LARRALDE ALZUGARAY, Joseba BIDELAN KIROLGI ESP +04:37
26 57 ZABALETA LARRAÑAGA, Garikoitz BIDELAN KIROLGI ESP +04:37
27 2 SUAREZ LÓPEZ, Iván SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ESP +04:55
28 44 SUAÑA MARTÍN, Alfonso CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA ESP +04:56
29 71 MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ, Rubén CAJA RURAL DE NAVARRA ESP +04:57
30 155 ALONSO ALONSO, Francisco DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN - DEYSER TEAM ESP +05:01
31 26 PLAZA MIRA, Esteban ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR ESP +05:16
32 15 DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN, Daniel VIÑA MAGNA - CROPU ESP +05:37
33 12 SÁNCHEZ MUÑOZ, Juan José VIÑA MAGNA - CROPU ESP +05:49
34 124 CAMPOS TORRES, Mario SANSE - SPIUK ESP +05:51
35 131 PEREIRA, Ricardo LA - SSS - TREVOMAR POR +05:57
36 132 CARVALHO, Antonio LA - SSS - TREVOMAR POR +06:13
37 122 PERDIGUERO LOZANO, Jonathan SANSE - SPIUK ESP +06:18
38 96 VEGA SOLANO, José Andrés LIZARTE ESP +06:45
39 14 PLAZA AIRA, Daniel VIÑA MAGNA - CROPU ESP +06:51
40 104 FITE GRABULOSA, Jordi AZYSA - CETYA - VISCARRET ESP +07:01
41 145 GARCÍA RIVAS, Máximo PMD FUENLABRADA ESP +07:07
42 151 NABBEN, Pol DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN - DEYSER NED +07:31
43 41 AMURIZA GUMUCIO, Gorka CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA ESP +09:11
44 24 CANDIL DELGADO, Miguel A ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR ESP +09:23
45 117 JIMENEZ GARCÍA, Teofilo HIERROS AGÜERA - SPORT MATAS ESP +09:35
46 147 SÁNCHEZ MULA, Gabriel PMD FUENLABRADA ESP +10:33
47 72 ESPASANDIN RAMA, Héctor CAJA RURAL DE NAVARRA ESP +11:45
48 92 IRAIZOZ BLANCO, Martín LIZARTE ESP +13:07
49 17 MARTÍN GUZMAN, Luis Alberto VIÑA MAGNA - CROPU ESP +13:31
50 77 FERNÁNDEZ REVIEJO, Jose Miguel CAJA RURAL DE NAVARRA ESP +13:38
51 21 ROLDÁN CARMONA, Jose Luis ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR ESP +15:03
52 22 CARRASCO GARCÍA, Sergio ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR ESP +15:31
53 144 MARTÍN PÉREZ, Luis PMD FUENLABRADA ESP +16:32
54 81 ILUNDAIN TIRAPU, Mikel NATURGAS ENERGIA ESP +16:50
55 25 CORDÓN TOSCANO, Francisco ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR ESP +16:55
56 86 EIZAGIRRE ILLARREAMENDI, Urko NATURGAS ENERGIA ESP +17:16
57 83 VALDERRAMA GOMEZ, Aitor NATURGAS ENERGIA ESP +17:20
58 87 URAIN EPELDE, Beñat NATURGAS ENERGIA ESP +17:23
59 91 DUEÑAS NEVADO, Héctor LIZARTE ESP +17:59
60 114 RIOS GARCÍA, Miguel HIERROS AGÜERA - SPORT MATAS ESP +18:02
61 133 COSTA, Paulo Rafael LA - SSS - TREVOMAR POR +18:36
62 51 BLAZQUEZ BERASARTE, Andoni BIDELAN KIROLGI ESP +18:57
63 97 RUIZ DE LARRINAGA, Javier LIZARTE ESP +19:00
64 35 ARTOLA USANDIZAGA, Ugaitz AZPIRU - UGARTE ESP +20:16
65 56 SÁNCHEZ AGUILAR, Jagoba BIDELAN KIROLGI ESP +21:09
66 106 PONT, Marcel AZYSA - CETYA - VISCARRET FRA +21:17
67 11 GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ, Mario VIÑA MAGNA - CROPU ESP +22:12
68 74 GONZÁLEZ ESTÍBALEZ, Iván CAJA RURAL DE NAVARRA ESP +22:17
69 154 BOXMEER, Josef DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN - DEYSER TEAM NED +22:28
70 113 MONEDERO SÁNCHEZ, Andrés A HIERROS AGÜERA - SPORT MATAS ESP +22:45
71 143 FRAGUA FALAGÁN, Abel PMD FUENLABRADA ESP +23:39
72 45 GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ CUE, Alejandro CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA ESP +23:49
73 153 PAGANI, Federico DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN - DEYSER TEAM ARG +24:57
74 42 ALFONSO CASADO, David CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA ESP +25:00
75 105 DELGADO PUENTE, Carlos AZYSA - CETYA - VISCARRET ESP +25:36
76 55 MUNDIÑANO SODUPE, Juan BIDELAN KIROLGI ESP +25:59
77 94 AGUIRRE NÚÑEZ, Egoitz LIZARTE ESP +27:09
78 82 ABERASTURI IZAGA, Jon NATURGAS ENERGIA ESP +27:16
79 54 ETXEBARRIA ETXEBARRIA, Aritz BIDELAN KIROLGI ESP +30:53
80 23 MONTENEGRO, Jorge Martín ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR ARG +32:23
81 75 VARAS SÁNCHEZ, Enrique CAJA RURAL DE NAVARRA ESP +33:22
82 67 VIGIL VIDAL, Andrés COMUNITAT VALENCIANA - CCN ESP +33:54
83 141 ALMEIDA GARCÍA, David PMD FUENLABRADA ESP +33:57
84 73 MORENO GARCÍA, Angel CAJA RURAL DE NAVARRA ESP +34:33
85 152 IBAÑEZ GONZÁLEZ, Carlos A DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN - DEYSER TEAM ESP +34:41
86 111 MAHIQUES MARCO, Salvador HIERROS AGÜERA - SPORT MATAS ESP +35:10
87 93 ESCRIBANO GIL, Miguel LIZARTE ESP +35:14
88 47 POLIDURA PEÑA, Miguel Ángel CAMARGO - FERROATLANTICA ESP +35:23
89 121 LÓPEZ MANCEBO, Joaquín SANSE - SPIUK ESP +35:24
90 95 THOMAS GRACIA, Sergio LIZARTE ESP +36:11
91 116 SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ, Gabriel HIERROS AGÜERA - SPORT MATAS ESP +36:27
92 66 ORTEGA PLANES, Jose María COMUNITAT VALENCIANA - CCN ESP +37:25
93 37 BONILLA CORRAL, Rodrigo AZPIRU - UGARTE ESP +37:45
94 156 CORNEJO GONZALEZ, David DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN - DEYSER TEAM ESP +38:34
95 134 CARVALHO, Fernando LA - SSS - TREVOMAR POR +43:26
96 107 HERRERO LAMPEREZ, Victor AZYSA - CETYA - VISCARRET ESP +43:44
97 142 GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ, Ebel PMD FUENLABRADA ESP +46:41
98 146 JIMÉNEZ CRUZ, Julián PMD FUENLABRADA ESP +46:41
99 27 JIMÉNEZ SÁNHEZ, Francisco ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR ESP +48:13
100 115 BAS ANDREU, Jose A HIERROS AGÜERA - SPORT MATAS ESP +48:54
Close