1 Ryan Trebon (USA) Kona
2 Tim Johnson (USA) Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld.com
3 Adam Craig (USA) Giant Mountain Bike Team
4 Jonathan Page (USA) Planet Bike
5 Thomas Frischknecht (Swi) Scott-Swisspower Team
6 Geoff Kabush (Can) Team Maxxis
7 Christoph Sauser (Swi) Specialized
8 Florian Vogel (Swi) Scott Swiss Power Team
9 Jeremy Powers (USA) Cyclocrossworld.com
10 Jonathan Baker (USA) Vitamin Cottage P/B Xp Companies
11 Matt Shriver (USA) Jittery Joe’S
12 Todd Wells (USA) Team GT
13 Michael Mueller (Swi) Planet Bike
14 Andy Jacques-Maynes (USA) Specialized/Kmc Pb Cal Giant
15 Joachim Parbo (Den) CCV Leopard Cycles
16 Jamey Driscoll (USA) Cyclocrossworld.com
17 Barry Wicks (USA) Kona
18 Troy Wells (USA) Team Clif Bar
19 Adam Myerson (USA) Cycle-Smart
20 Derrick St John (Can) Stevens Cross
21 Antonio Cruz (USA) BMC Bikes
22 Lance Armstrong (USA)
23 Tim Heemskerk (Ned) United Cycle Racing
24 Jake Wells (USA) Mafia Racing
25 Carl Decker (USA) Giant
26 Erik Tonkin (USA) Kona
27 Brent Prenzlow (USA) Celo Pacific/Alan
28 JR Grabinger (USA) Vitamin Cottage P/B Xp Companies
29 Paul Brooks (USA) Newton/Sierra Nevada
30 Sam Krieg (USA) Krieg Cycling
31 Shadd Smith (USA) Trek
32 Bradley White (USA) Vitamin Cottage P/B Xp Companies
33 Matt Ankney (USA) Kccx/Verge
34 Frederick Bottger (USA) Sixtufit/Vitamix
35 Brady Kappius (USA) Team Clif Bar
36 Nicholas Stevens (GBr) Waltworks/Fuentesdesign/Americanclassic/Panaracer
37 John Mckeen (USA) Team Bearclaw
38 Stuart Bowers (GBr) Scott Uk
39 John Behrens (USA) Bailey Bikes
40 Aaron Bouplon (USA) Rocky Mounts / Izze
41 Justin Robinson (USA) California Giant / Specialized
42 Robert Foshag (USA) Saturn Of Toledo
43 Benjamin Popper (USA) Hrs /Rock Lobster 1 lap
44 Jason Siegle (USA) Bear Valley Bikes
45 Scott Keller (USA) Schampa
46 Justin England (USA) Toyota-United Pct
47 Brandon Akers (USA) Bode
48 Mike Hall (USA) Spike Shooter
49 Charlie Pendry (USA) Inland Construction
50 Cody Kaiser (USA) California Giant Strawberries/Specialized
51 John Bailey (USA) Bailey Bikes
52 Derek Hermon (USA) Bear Valley Bikes
53 Christopher Consorto (USA) Henry’S Bikes
54 Rich Maile (USA) Specialized Bicycles
55 Russell Stevenson (USA) Benaroya Research Institute
56 Robert Marion (USA) Kenda/Titus/Hayes
57 Greg Wittwer (USA) Alan North America Cycling Team 2 laps
58 Ben Raby (USA) KCCX/Verge
59 Yuki Saito (USA) Waltworks/Fuentesdesign
60 Jimmy Archer (USA) BMC Bikes
61 Russell Stevenson (USA) Benaroya Research Institute
62 Cody Peterson (USA) Scott Bicycles
63 Jon Gallagher (USA) Cole Sport
64 William Marshall (USA) Kccx/Verge
65 Chance Noble (USA) California Giant / Specialized
66 Chad Cheeney (USA) Durango Devo
67 Brendan Shafer (USA) Wooly Mammoth
68 Andrew Messer (USA) Drt Racing
69 Ali Goulet (USA) Ridley Factory Team
Close