1 8 20223 FRA19830906 CHAINEL Steve France ELIT 00:58:01
2 31 21311 GER19820318 SICKMÜLLER Johannes RSV Harvestehuder ELIT 00:58:12 0:11
3 7 21616 CZE19750807 AUSBUHER Kamil République Tchèque ELIT 00:58:24 0:23
4 9 21438 BEL19850506 VAN DEN BOSCH Tom Palmans-Collstrop ELIT 00:58:51 0:50
5 5 20705 CZE19820919 KASEK David République Tchèque ELIT 00:59:27 1:26
6 15 21467 BEL19810326 VAN NUFFEL Tim CK Podborany Easypay ELIT 01:00:11 2:10
7 3 20821 SUI19841125 LANG Pirmin Suisse ELIT 01:00:20 2:19
8 2 21548 GER19880223 WEBER Sascha Flonheim E.23 01:00:20 2:19
9 4 21614 CZE19820322 KYZIVAT Vladimir République Tchèque ELIT 01:00:33 2:32
10 17 3379 LUX19800225 BAUSCH Gusty LC Kayl ELIT 01:00:49 2:48
11 16 21535 GER19870625 WAGNER Sascha Freilauf Rossbach E.23 01:01:29 3:28
12 24 21064 DEN19741118 PARBO Joachim Danmark ELIT 01:01:41 3:40
13 26 21422 GER19741214 URBAN Malte RC Endspurt Herford ELIT 01:02:06 4:05
14 10 21121 CZE19880118 PRIHODA Lukas République Tchèque E.23 01:02:32 4:31
15 14 20802 BEL19901202 LACROIX Dany FREDIR E.23 01:02:47 4:46
16 1 2774 LUX19660609 TRIEBEL Pascal LC Tétange ELIT 01:02:52 4:51
17 21 4403 LUX19751127 JUNKER Jérôme VV Tooltime Préizerdaul ELIT 01:03:47 5:46
18 12 3466 LUX19830206 WOLTER Claude LC Kayl Differdange Apiflo ELIT 01:04:00 5:59
19 29 5062 LUX19901026 SCHLECHTER Pit LC Tétange E.23 à 1 tour
20 18 5652 LUX19810606 LATERZA Olivier UC Dippach ELIT à 1 tour
21 32 3301 LUX19780112 FLAMMANG Tom UC Dippach ELIT à 1 tour
22 25 21346 GER1981004 SPRINKE Stephan RC Endspurt Herford ELIT à 1 tour
23 20 21619 CAN19710601 SUTTON Andre Harcore Cycling ELIT à 1 tour
24 23 21620 USA19810517 HELMIG Christian Metro VW ELIT à 1 tour
25 13 2741 LUX19700913 JOACHIM Christian UC Dippach ELIT à 1 tour
26 19 4477 LUX19810824 BASTIAN Marc UC Dippach ELIT à 1 tour
27 22 20264 GER19700912 CORPUS Oliver Weisse Wölfe Merzig ELIT à 1 tour
28 28 6103 FRA19800117 OLLIET Pierre UCN Ettelbruck ELIT à 1 tour
29 6 21615 BEL19850808 MOTTET Jodivic Windose Houffalize ELIT à 1 tour
30 27 93 LUX19840728 WAGNER Bob UCN Ettelbruck ELIT à 1 tour
Ab. 11 20242 CZE19790209 CHROBAK Jan République Tchèque ELIT
NP 30 3949 LUX19880422 MICHELY Kim VC Arbedo Castione E.23
Close