1. GER19870114 Keinath Nico Team ISTA 3:45.52 41,439 345
2. SUI19850129 Randin Michael GS Hadimec ---- 41,439 304
3. AUT19891207 Brändle Matthias Team ISTA +0,25 41,358 343
4. SUI19780317 Schnyder Philippe GS Hadimec ---- 41,358 306
5. SUI19840110 Baumgartner Benjamin Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei ---- 41,356 280
6. GER19890222 Baldauf Sebastian Team ISTA ---- 41,354 342
7. SUI19831029 Schelling Sven VC Mendrisio-Pl Valli ---- 41,354 357
8. GER19770101 Golderer Roland RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen ---- 41,354 319
9. SUI19690817 Devittori Roger VC Mendrisio-Pl Valli ---- 41,354 352
10. SUI19881102 Brüngger Nico VC Mendrisio-Pl Valli ---- 41,349 351
11. SUI19670928 Rutishauser Andreas RMV Cham Hagendorn +0,31 41,342 216
12. SUI19881126 Weber Patrick Bürgis Cycling Team +0,43 41,304 299
13. SUI19780615 Wettstein Patrick Rocky Mountain Cycling Team ---- 41,304 317
14. SUI19850908 Oberholzer Bernhard GS Hadimec ---- 41,304 303
15. SUI19881229 Henggeler Daniel GS Hadimec ---- 41,304 302
16. SUI19891010 Stricker Roman GS Hadimec ---- 41,304 269
17. SUI19701017 Keller Ruedi VC Gippingen ---- 41,304 242
18. GER19851122 Albiez Timo STEGCOMPUTER-CKT-Cogeas ---- 41,304 325
19. SUI19810725 Laule Janusch STEGCOMPUTER-CKT-Cogeas ---- 41,304 331
20. SUI19870130 Maurer Rémy VC Mendrisio-Pl Valli ---- 41,304 356
21. SUI19881215 Hofstetter Michael Team Hörmann ---- 41,304 337
22. SUI19810628 Mller Michael Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei ---- 41,304 290
23. SUI19890228 Schneeberger Christian VC Mendrisio-Pl Valli ---- 41,304 250
24. SUI19831208 Andres Roman GS RUFALEX +1,03 41,244 307
25. SUI19850226 Murpf René Team Hörmann +1,05 41,239 340
26. SUI19890901 Fölmli Fabian VC Pfaffnau-Pneuhaus Frank +1,12 41,215 256
27. SUI19851120 Zünd Dominic GS RUFALEX +1,40 41,133 314
28. GER 19880920 Weber Marcel RSV Rheinfelden/Wolfis Bike Sh ---- 41,132 225
29. SUI19840705 Guggisberg Bruno VC Mendrisio-Pl Valli ---- 41,132 355
30. SUI19841119 Wyss Simon GS Rufalex +1,42 41,127 309
31. SUI19851016 Andres Peter STEGCOMPUTER-CKT-Cogeas +2,15 41,026 326
32. GER19830729 Meschenmoser Christoph Team ISTA ---- 41,026 347
33. SUI19890309 Schweizer Markus VC Mendrisio-Pl Valli ---- 41,026 251
34. SUI19760915 Brunner Jan RV Uster Radsport Flatera +5,41 40,418 322
35. SUI19801008 Schwitter Reto RV Wetzikon ---- 40,418 229
36. SUI19880605 Lippuner Marco Team Hörmann +5,46 40,405 338
37. SUI19830627 Schild Valentin VC Franches-Montages ---- 40,405 270
38. LIE19851108 Jiriakov Dimitri STEGCOMPUTER - CKT - Cogeas +5,50 40,393 324
39. SUI19851016 Wisler Janick Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei ---- 40,393 295
40. SUI19851111 Mühlemann Loïc SCO Dijon ---- 40,393 361
41. SUI19890414 Wenk Andy GS PanSan-Silverreed +8,13 39,982 209
42. SUI19860605 Steiner Fabien VC Franches-Montagnes ---- 39,982 263
43. SUI19890215 Winter Nicolas Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei ---- 39,982 265
44. SUI19800921 Gmünder Reto Team Horlacher-Cycles ---- 39,982 360
45. SUI19880415 Rohner Lukas Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei ---- 39,982 293
46. SUI19850619 Kieliger Ueli VMC Silenen +12,33 39,255 268
47. SUI19850114 Gut Reto VC Pfaffnau-Pneuhaus Frank ---- 39,255 253
48. SUI19800123 Sahli Christian GS Pneuhaus Frank-Radsport ---- 39,255 212
49. Charles Xavier ---- 39,255 333
50. LIE19651031 Risch Karlheinz VC Vaduz ---- 39,255 260
51. SUI19821104 Krienbühl Fabian STEGCOMPUTER-CKT-Cogeas ---- 39,255 330
52. SUI19850314 Rozzi Michel VC Mendrisio-Pl Valli ---- 39,252 249
53. SUI19840906 Streda Reto GS PanSan-Silverreed ---- 39,250 208
54. SUI19881009 Conrad Luca GS PanSan-Silverreed ---- 39,250 204
Close