1 105 Miika Hietanen
Turun Urheiluliitto 25.55,0-2 59.27,0 00.00,0
2 150 Christian Selin
Länken Cykel 26.11,0-4 1:00.07,0 00.40,0
3 092 Janne Varala
IF Kraft 25.47,0-1 1:00.09,0 00.42,0
4 114 Kjell Carlström
Länken Cykel 26.01,0-3 1:00.16,0 00.49,0
5 151 Esko Salminen
Ruskon Yritys 26.23,0-6 1:00.33,0 01.06,0
6 154 Sami Hiltunen
Lahden Kaleva 26.35,0-7 1:00.44,0 01.17,0
7 099 Sixten Wackström
Porvoon Akilles 26.18,0-5 1:00.5710 01.30,0
8 124 Mikko Elo
Turun Urheiluliitto 26.41,0-9 1:01.00,0 01.33,0
9 113 Jani Roth
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 26.46,0-12 1:01.17,0 01.50,0
10 091 Jyrki Terävuo
Turun Urheiluliitto 26.48,0-14 1:01.27,0 02.00,0
11 131 Petri Tynkkynen
Lahden Kaleva 26.53,0-15 1:01.30,0 02.03,0
12 135 Esa Skyttä
Turun Urheiluliitto 26.56,0-16 1:01.36,0 02.09,0
13 143 Markus Karvonen
Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät 26.56,0-16 1:01.41,0 02.14,0
14 093 Jani Tulkki
Ruskon Yritys 26.35,0-7 1:01.47,0 02.20,0
15 089 Vesa Juntto
Ounaksen PyöräPojat 26.47,0-13 1:02.04,0 02.37,0
16 149 Johan Wansen
Länken Cykel 26.42,0-10 1:02.11,0 02.44,0
17 152 Janne Mäki
Laihian Luja 26.57,0-18 1:02.18,0 02.51,0
18 132 Olavi Kaarela
Pyörä-Toverit 27.19,0-21 1:02.23,0 02.56,0
19 097 Erik Kaarlampi
Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 26.45,0-11 1:02.24,0 02.57,0
20 130 Pasi Ahlroos
IK-32 27.22,0-24 1:02.38,0 03.11,0
21 133 Petri Jokivuori
Lahden Kaleva 27.22,0-24 1:02.44,0 03.17,0
22 094 Antti Lehikoinen
Helsingin Pyörä-Veikot ry 27.08,0-19 1:02.48,0 03.21,0
23 148 Kristoffer Åberg
Porvoon Akilles 27.10,0-20 1:02.52,0 03.25,0
24 102 Jari Vuorinen
IK-32 27.22,0-24 1:03.06,0 03.39,0
25 139 Anssi Lehtinen
Seinäjoen Pyörä-Pojat-56 27.19,0-21 1:03.17,0 03.50,0
26 116 Juha Rokka
Koiviston Isku 27.23,0-27 1:03.22,0 03.55,0
27 153 Ville Keskimäki
Turun Urheiluliitto 27.33,0-29 1:03.31,0 04.04,0
28 085 Tommi Inkinen
Turun Urheiluliitto 27.26,0-28 1:03.35,0 04.08,0
29 125 Petri Maunula
IK-32 27.34,0-30 1:03.39,0 04.12,0
30 129 Jussi Toivanen
Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 27.44,0-32 1:03.46,0 04.19,0
30 147 Oscar Stenström
Länken Cykel 27.21,0-23 1:03.46,0 04.19,0
32 103 Olli Hakala
Länken Cykel 27.40,0-31 1:04.10,0 04.43,0
33 101 Marko Toivonen
Ruskon Yritys 28.11,0-40 1:04.25,0 04.58,0
34 121 Jarmo Hakala
Ruskon Yritys 27.53,0-33 1:04.36,0 05.09,0
35 146 Marek Salermo
Porvoon Akilles 28.03,0-37 1:04.41,0 05.14,0
36 086 Mikko Muilu
Pyörä-Pojat 28.02,0-36 1:04.44,0 05.17,0
37 134 Thomas Sojakka
IF Sibbo Vargarna 28.21,0-46 1:04.53,0 05.26,0
38 141 Jarno Hellman
Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät 28.12,0-41 1:04.59,0 05.32,0
39 119 Ilpo Kyllönen
Koiviston Isku 28.18,0-43 1:05.10,0 05.43,0
40 104 Jaakko Toivanen
Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 28.13,0-42 1:05.11,0 05.44,0
41 098 Matti Muilu
Pyörä-Pojat 28.09,0-39 1:05.16,0 05.49,0
42 122 Ralf Sundstedt
Gamlakarleby IF 27.58,0-34 1:05.24,0 05.57,0
43 110 Toni Rantanen
Helsingin Työväen Luistelijat 28.05,0-38 1:05.25,0 05.58,0
44 106 Toni Korin
Porvoon Akilles 28.25,0-47 1:05.37,0 06.10,0
45 088 Sakari Ala-Lahti
Seinäjoen Pyörä-Pojat-56 28.00,0-35 1:05.40,0 06.13,0
46 120 Mikko Nurmela
Ounaksen PyöräPojat 28.29,0-49 1:05.50,0 06.23,0
47 118 Markku Hietanen
Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 28.27,0-48 1:06.15,0 06.48,0
47 127 Juha Posio
Ounaksen PyöräPojat 28.20,0-45 1:06.15,0 06.48,0
49 107 Roger Granholm
IF Kraft 28.19,0-44 1:06.18,0 06.51,0
50 128 Seppo Hiltunen
Ruskon Yritys 28.49,0-52 1:06.24,0 06.57,0
51 144 Teemu Rimpiläinen
Turun Urheiluliitto 29.09,0-57 1:06.27,0 07.00,0
52 111 Mathias Hannus
Porvoon Akilles 29.00,0-55 1:06.46,0 07.19,0
53 084 Margus Jöksi
Turun Urheiluliitto 28.32,0-50 1:06.52,0 07.25,0
54 117 Petri Leppämäki
Seinäjoen Pyörä-Pojat-56 29.07,0-56 1:06.58,0 07.31,0
54 138 Risto Päivänsalo
Porvoon Akilles 28.53,0-53 1:06.58,0 07.31,0
56 140 Björn Stenvall
Turun Urheiluliitto 29.13,0-58 1:07.10,0 07.43,0
57 096 Urmas Jöksi
Turun Urheiluliitto 28.34,0-51 1:08.00,0 08.33,0
58 109 Jari Valkama
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 28.54,0-54 1:08.23,0 08.56,0
59 137 Toni Andersson
Ruskon Yritys 29.31,0-59 1:08.26,0 08.59,0
60 095 Jani Vuorinen
Ruskon Yritys 30.09,0-61 1:09.58,0 10.31,0
61 142 Petri Koivuniemi
Pyörä-Pojat 29.52,0-60 1:10.20,0 10.53,0
Close