1. CAETHOVEN Steven AGRITUBEL 03:35:00
2. KEISSE Iljo TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN
3. VAN VOOREN Steven CYCLING CENTER/JBCA
4. VAN MECHELEN Wouter LANDBOUWKREDIET-TONISSTEINER
5. DE WILDE Sjef Cyclingnews-jako
6. HEIRBAUT Tony PWC JAN SNEL
7. VERBEEK Dieter CYCLING-TEAM-DAVO
8. VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
9. CORDEEL Pieter ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
10. DE ZUTTER Kristof WILLEMS VERANDA CONTINENTAL TEAM
11. BOGAERT Ward PROFEL PRORACE CONTINENTAL TEAM
12. BOL JETSE
13. VAN GUYSE Jarno DAVITAMON-LOTTO-JONG VLAANDEREN
14. PENNINCKX Tom TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
15. CRIQUIELION Mathieu MITSUBISHI-JARTAZI
16. CAPPELLE Dieter LANDBOUWKREDIET
17. VAN EYNDT Sven K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
18. RETSCHKE ROBERT MAPEI
19. RENDERS Sven TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN
20. CORDEEL Sander ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
21. STOFFERIS Rieno ANPOST-MDONNELY-SEAN KELLY TEAM
22. TIMMERMANS Damien BodysolEuroMillionsPôleContinentalWallon
23. SCHEIRLINCKX Staf COFIDIS
24. LLOYD DANIEL SEAN KELLY
25. LEYSEN Tom WIELERVERENIGING NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
26. DEVILLERS GILLES ROYAL CLUB PESANT DE LIEGEOIS
27. COUDENYS Wesley RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
28. VAN DEN NOORTGATE Kevin NEW HEEBRA-LOMBARDEN
29. VAN AERT Jan EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB V.Z.W.
30. VANGHEEL Timothy P3 Transfer Batavus
31. HABEAUX Gregory MITSUBISHI-JARTAZI
32. VAN PUYVELDE Jan BELGIUM CYCLING SERVICE -TEAM YAWADOO
33. VAN DEN HOUTE Sven PWS EIJSSEN KEMPISCH CYCLING TEAM OVERP.
34. DEKKERS HANS PCT JARTAZI
35. VERRAES Benjamin BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
36. DRESSER-LEHNHOF Frank Mitsubishe-MKG-Jartazi
37. CAUQUIL Yohan MITSUBICHI-Jartazi
38. STANDAERT Hansjorg WILLEMS VERANDA CONTINENTAL TEAM
39. DHAENE Brecht FORONEX CT / WIELERPROMOTIE Z-W
40. VERBERCKMOES Jasper ASFRA RACING TEAM
41. COLMAN Sven MD CT TEAM
42. STERCK Gunter WIELERSPORTVERENING ARTEVELDE VZW - GENT
43. FRANCOIS Jurgen WILLEMS VERANDA CONTINENTAL TEAM
44. YDENS Andrew ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
45. HUYSVELD Olivier WC SOENENS-GERMOND INGELMUNSTER
46. BARANAUSKAS Alvaras ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
47. FRUYTIER James PWC JAN SNEL
48. VREUGDENHIL STEFAN CT VAN VLIET
49. BRAMMEIER MATTHEW PROFEL PRORACE CONTINENTAL
50. VAN DE VELDE Koen WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
51. VIERHOUTEN Aart CT P3 Transfer
52. DE KOKER Mario VAN EYCK SPORT
53. DE WITTE Yannick WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
54. MIKHAYLOV GENNADY MITSHIBISHI JARTAZI
55. SNEEBOER Paul EC PALMEIRAS RESORT / TAVIRA
56. KUYCKX Jan LANDBOUWKREDIET-TONISSTEINER
57. MUYS Pieter DAVITAMON-LOTTO-JONG VLAANDEREN
58. KOOLS Jos ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
59. JENNINGS Cameron PEZULA RACING
60. DE VRIES Wim K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
61. SMETS Daniel SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
62. FACK Wouter MD CT TEAM
63. NILSSON Hakan DIFFERDANGE
64. RENDERS Jens PALMANS-CRAS
65. HAYNES Hamish BELGIUM CYCLING SERVICE -TEAM YAWADOO
66. PATTYN Karel DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
67. DAS Jeroen WIELERVERENIGING NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
68. NIETVELT Bert DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
69. DHOLLANDER Kristof WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN
70. COHNEN Stefan AURUM HOTELS
71. DE ROOS Robby VLIEGEND WIEL - KLEIN SINAAI
72. VYTAUTAS Kaupas MITSUSCHI-Jartazi
73. GOOVAERTS Tom EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB V.Z.W.
74. DE SCHROODER Benny ANPOST-MDONNELY-SEAN KELLY TEAM
75. VANHEULE Bart TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN
76. PENNE Frederik SDC - ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
77. MEUL Robby WC SOENENS-GERMOND INGELMUNSTER
78. WILMAN frederic JOKER BIANCHI
79. SOLIA Sam K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
80. VAN DEN BERGHE Anthony WC SOENENS-GERMOND INGELMUNSTER
81. MELIS Jasper PWS EIJSSEN KEMPISCH CYCLING TEAM OVERP.
82. PAIDI O BRAIN SEAN KELLY TEAM
83. CLEMENT Pieter VÉLO CLUB DAIRCO - VZW LIEDEKERKE
84. VAN GEYT Koen KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
85. GOOLAERTS Kristof WIELERVERENIGING NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
86. VAN ELST Jonathan SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
87. NEVENS Sven MITSUBISHI-JARTAZI
88. ENGELEN Jochen CYCLING-TEAM-DAVO
89. HERREMANS Kim KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
90. TORFS Robby KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
91. POLLOCK RHYS MARCO POLO
92. RABOU THOMAS RABOBANK
93. VAN MINGEROET Jarno MITSUBISHI-JARTAZI
94. MINDAUGAS Striska MITSUBISCHE-JARTAZI
95. NOLF Frederiek TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN
96. CLAEYS Dimitri DAVITAMON-LOTTO-JONG VLAANDEREN
97. PYL Dennis RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
98. LEUKEMANS Bjorn SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
99. VAN BON Léon TEAM MARCO POLO TREK
100. CAPPELLE Andy LANDBOUWKREDIET-TONISSTEINER
101. KLEYNEN Steven LANDBOUWKREDIET-TONISSTEINER
Close