Team Dossard Nom Prénom Licence Team Dossard Nom Prénom Licence
1 Team National Allemagne GER 13 ESGL 93-GSD Gestion ESG Fra
D.S Liese Thomas GER19680810 D.S Valette Gérard
1 Hennig Virginia GER19870210 121 Cox Leda GBR19750106
2 Gebhardt Elke GER19830722 122 Creux Sophie FRA19810708
3 Schnitzmeier Anna Bianca GER19900727 123 Letué Jenifer FRA19900602
4 Schweizer Sabrina GER19900508 124 Majerus Christine LUX19870225
5 Kupfernagel Hanka GER19740319 125 Numainville Joelle CAN19871120
6 Merten Franziska GER19891019 126 Thomas Béatrice FRA19810707
Dittmann Laura GER19900513 Cussy Laurena FRA19900501
Zuckermandel Denise GER19881210 Lesueur Melodie FRA19900312
Amend Hanna GER19900506 Patou Estelle FRA19770525
2 Team National USA 14 Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team VLL BEL
D.S Hawkes USA19810729 D.S Herremans Christel BEL19630104
11 Phillips Jessica USA19780522 131 Sels Loes BEL19850725
12 Manderfield Kacey USA19860705 132 Van Looy Katrien BEL19890619
13 Haskell Devon USA19810103 133 Dufoer Sjoukje BEL19871005
14 Carroll Katherine USA19810309 134 Daams Jessie BEL19900528
15 Myers Lindsay USA19891102 135 D'Hoore Jolien BEL19900314
16 136 Druyts Kelly BEL19891021
Ghyselinck Tine BEL19890609
3 Team National France FRA 15 ASPTT Dijon Bourgogne Cyclisme Féminin FRA
D.S Brocks Gérard D.S Grandjean Philippe
21 Blanquefort Emilie FRA19880506 141 Guarnier Megan USA19850504
22 Bravard Mélanie FRA19870413 142 Gaillon Sylvie FRA19720817
23 Brossard Emmanuelle FRA19900718 143 Opsomer Claudia FRA19900711
24 Ortega Margot FRA19900220 144 Bazourdy Elise FRA19800701
25 Riberot Fanny FRA19830317 145
26 Rivat Amélie FRA19891114 146
Finot-Laivier Magalie FRA19730120
Vidal Marlène FRA19900607
Lebail Elodie FRA19900522
4 Team National Canada 16 Team Nutrixxion Lady GER
D.S Jourdain Vincent CAN19690909 D.S Janda Thomas GER19680711
31 Beveridge Julie CAN19880630 151 Haatz Gina GER19871028
32 Logan Heather CAN19820514 152 Hennes Tanja GER19710630
33 Stewart Sarah CAN19781203 153 Meyer Claudia GER19741229
34 Trew Jenny CAN19810914 154 Schiff Carolin GER19860103
35 Cartmill Carrie CAN19790314 155 Theisen Julia GER19810501
36 Mac Gregor Moriah CAN19740511 156 Werheit Anika GER19890802
Testroete Alison CAN19830722
Guloien Leah CAN19810723
5 National Team Letzebuerg 17 Team De Sprinters Malderen BEL
D.S Rehlinger Romain D.S Filip De Boeck
41 Hoffmann Chantal LUX19871030 161 Monger-Godfrey Alice GBR19891123
42 Lamborelle Nathalie LUX19880201 162 Roggeman Inge BEL19810413
43 Ludovicy Monique LUX19770830 163 De Nys Sofie BEL19851103
44 Kovelter Christine LUX19880201 164 Ost Annelore BEL19860315
45 Schmitt Anne-Marie LUX19890123 165 Sticker Pindsey BEL19871114
46 166 De Ridder Amy BEL19900210
D'Hamecourt Denise BEL19880607
Thys Patricia BEL19800521
6 Team Columbia High Road Women 18 Team High End Sport DK
TCW GER
D.S Lauke Ronny GER19760917 D.S Thierry A. Muraour FRA 19560301
51 Bates Kate AUS19820518 171 Lorentzen Trine DEN19841213
52 Beltman Chantal NED19760825 172 Eskebjerg Mia DEN19801210
53 Fahlin Emilia SWE19881024 173 Hansen Nikoline DEN19870404
54 Anderson Kim USA19680128 174 Christensen Henriette DEN19880628
55 Wrubleski Alex CAN19840531 175 Berg Annette DEN19700523
56 Keller Luise GER19840308 176 Kruse Maria DEN19811220
Abbott Mara USA19851114
7 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 19 BIKE-AID ROAD Team GER
NUR GER
D.S Dornbusch Jochen GER19570201 D.S Schnapka Matthias
61 Brennauer Lisa GER19880608 181 Hollendung Katrin GER19880309
62 Schleicher Regina GER19740321 182 Haverkamp Manuela GER19681015
63 De Goede Suzanne NED19840416 183 Schuler Désirée GER19820401
64 Johrend Marlen GER19860102 184 Henkel Kat GER19761101
65 Kasper Romy GER19880505 185 Roersch Inge GER19830221
66 Purath Bianca GER19850104 186 Van Peteghem Carolin BEL19750428
Brennauer Lisa GER19880608 Fischer Sabine GER19861108
Köckerling Lena GER19890928 Janssen Ellen GER19850924
Balzer Carolin GER19890521
8 Team Flexpoint 20 Team Benelux BEL
FLX NED
D.S De Jong Jan D.S Van Gasse Thierry BEL19621123
71 Markerink Loes NED19851214 191 Koninks Lieve BEL19770409
72 Slappendel Iris NED19850218 192 Potums Carine BEL19661203
73 Elemans Saskia NED19770311 193 Deweerdt Ellen BEL19790607
74 Braam Elisabeth NED19840926 194 Van De Pontsele Ilse BEL19840420
75 Van der Breggen Anna NED19900418 195 Copejans Karine BEL19640203
76 Kanis Jacobien NED19890423 196 Borremans Sarah BEL19880804
Ljungskog Susanne SWE19760316
9 Red Sun Cycling Team RSC 21 Team Hitec Products UCK HPU NOR
D.S Van De Vijver Heidi BEL19691231 D.S Haverstad Anders
81 Johansson Emma SWE19830923 221 Hatteland Tone NOR19791218
82 Henrion Ludivine BEL1984012 222 Ensing Janneke NED19860921
83 Werner Laure BEL19810222 223 Haverstad Karoline NOR19870522
84 Dijkman Petra NED19791113 224 Osland Helen NOR19890903
85 Pijnenborg Mascha NED19810630 225 Ostvold Sissel NOR19680108
86 226 Opstad Mari NOR19901015
Brulee Latoya BEL19881209 Bekkering Eyelien NED19781121
Arnouts Anne BEL19891017
10 Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam LBL BEL
D.S Schoonbaert Dany
91 Armitstead Elisabeth GBR19881218
92 Delfosse Catherine BEL19810611
93 Gilmore Rochelle AUS19811214
94 Schoonbaert Kim BEL19860302
95 Silversides Emma GBR19781002
96 Verbeke Grace BEL19841112
Depoorter Elise BEL19880209
De Vuyst Sofie BEL19870402
Mackie Emma AUS19840909
11 Team Fenixs FEN ITA
D.S Godart Marc LUX19570818
101 Bubnenkova Svetlana RUS19730102
102 Godart Suzie LUX19620720
103 Hare Willianson Catherine GBR19820313
104 Hierckens Corinne BEL19820530
105 Boyarskaya Nathalia RUS19830227
106 Vlasova Nadejda RUS19810224
Juodvalkyte Urte LTU19861223
Marmorini Alice ITA19870111
Dervan Siobhan IRL19781222
12 Vienne Futuroscope FUT FRA
D.S Pommereau Damien
111 Jaunatre Marina FRA19820520
112 Cordon Audrey FRA19890922
113 Girardet Florence FRA19860612
114 Jeuland Nathalie FRA19851209
115 Jeuland Pascale FRA19870602
116 Merlot Emmanuelle FRA19860110
Fischer Jennifer FRA19880123
Dutriaux Fiona FRA19890125
Mocquery Magali FRA19830920
Close