1. Chantal Blaak Leontien.nl 03:17:58 75 25
2. Chloe Hosking RTC Groenewoud zt. 70 15
3. Adrie Visser DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit zt. 65 10
4. Iris Slappendel Team Flexpoint zt. 60 8
5. Loes Markerink Team Flexpoint 00:26 55 6
6. Lucinda Brand Leontien.nl zt. 50 5
7. Liesbeth Bakker DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit zt. 48 4
8. Marianne Vos DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit 00:41 46 3
9. Kelly Druyts Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team zt. 44 2
10. Andrea Bosman Leontien.nl zt. 42 1
11. Martina Zwick zt. 40 -
12. Marieke Van Wanroij DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit zt. 38 -
13. Cateherine Williamson zt. 36 -
14. Walskaar Tone zt. 34 -
15. Inge Klep Red Sun Ladies Cycling Team zt. 32 -
16. Lucy Martin zt. 30 -
17. Esther Kortekaas Restore Cycling zt. 28 -
18. Jessica Glasbergen Merida Ladies Cycling Team zt. 26 -
19. Nina Kessler SwaboLadies Cyclingteam zt. 24 -
20. Wilma Korevaar GRC Jan Van Arckel zt. 22 -
21. Anne Aernouts Red Sun Ladies Cycling Team zt. 20 -
22. Irene Van De Broek Leontien.nl zt. 19 -
23. Nikki Harris zt. 18 -
24. Roxane Knetemann Team Ton Van Bemmelen Sports-Merida zt. 17 -
25. Sofie Verdonck zt. 16 -
26. Nana Steenssens Rabc Ladies Team zt. 15 -
27. Sissy Van Alebeek Team Ton Van Bemmelen Sports-Merida zt. 14 -
28. Loes Gunnewijk Team Flexpoint zt. 13 -
29. Semra Yetis zt. 12 -
30. Adriene Snijder Batavus Ladies Cycling Team zt. 11 -
31. Judith Helmink Team Ton Van Bemmelen Sports-Merida zt. 10 -
32. Catharina Mulders Merida Ladies Cycling Team zt. 9 -
33. Susanne Van As WV Schijndel zt. 8 -
34. Rachel Mercer zt. 7 -
35. Elisabeth Braam Team Flexpoint zt. 6 -
36. Sonja Boogaard Rabo Lady Force zt. 5 -
37. Hannah Welter Team Ton Van Bemmelen Sports-Merida zt. 4 -
38. Monique Van De Ree Leontien.nl zt. 3 -
39. Rixt Meijer Cycling Team People's Trust zt. 2 -
40. Julia Soek Hepro Kozijnen - NWV Groningen zt. 1 -
41. Katie Colclough zt. - -
42. Elise Van Hage Red Sun Ladies Cycling Team zt. - -
43. Olivia Koster GRC Jan Van Arckel zt. - -
44. Annemiek Van Vleuten DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit zt. - -
45. Tina Liebig DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit zt. - -
46. Aafke Eshuis SwaboLadies Cyclingteam zt. - -
47. Janneke Ensing Team Hitec Products Uck zt. - -
48. Marissa Otten Rabo Lady Force zt. - -
49. Josien Van Wingerden - Van Den Heerik GRC Jan Van Arckel zt. - -
50. Liesbet De Vocht DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit zt. - -
51. Anne Eversdijk Team Ton Van Bemmelen Sports-Merida zt. - -
52. Marit Huisman Leontien.nl zt. - -
53. Kim Wouters TWC Het Snelle Wiel zt. - -
54. Barbara De Ridder GRC Jan Van Arckel zt. - -
55. Froydis Waersted Rabc Ladies Team zt. - -
56. Natalie Van Gogh SwaboLadies Cyclingteam zt. - -
57. Joukje Braam Cycling Team People's Trust zt. - -
58. Esra Tromp Batavus Ladies Cycling Team zt. - -
59. Marieke Van Nek Cycling Team People's Trust zt. - -
60. Cindy Vandermeulen Rabc Ladies Team zt. - -
61. Pippa Handley HWV De Tubanters zt. - -
62. Lien Beyen Rabc Ladies Team zt. - -
63. Judith Jelsma Cycling Team People's Trust zt. - -
64. Elke Lenferink HWV De Tubanters zt. - -
65. Marlijn Binnendijk Leontien.nl zt. - -
66. Kirsten Peetoom Restore Cycling zt. - -
67. Marieke Den Otter GRC Jan Van Arckel zt. - -
68. Hielke Elferink HWV De Tubanters zt. - -
69. Tessa Van Nieuwpoort GRTC Excelsior zt. - -
70. Bianca Van Den Hoek Merida Ladies Cycling Team zt. - -
71. Eyelien Bekkering Team Hitec Products Uck zt. - -
72. Eefje Ottevanger zt. - -
73. Latoya Brulee Red Sun Ladies Cycling Team zt. - -
74. Kristine Saasted Rabc Ladies Team zt. - -
75. Loes Sels Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team zt. - -
Close