1 2 Albert, Niels Belgie BEL 19860205
2 8 Simunek, Radomir Tsjechie CZE 19830906
3 3 Boom, Lars Vlijmen NED 5126
4 5 Wellens, Geert Belgie BEL 19830130
5 9 Kuzniak, Krysztof Polen POL 19840722
6 7 Zahner, Simon Zwitserland SUI 19830306
7 14 van IJzendoorn, Eddy Tiel NED 5095
8 15 Vanthourenhout, Dieter Belgie BEL 19850620
9 1 Pauwels, Kevin Belgie BEL 19840412
10 23 Dirkx, Bart Reusel NED 5244
11 44 Sels, Nick Belgie BEL 19840315
12 10 van Amerongen, Thijs Vorden NED 13174
13 17 van den Bosch, Tom Belgie BEL 19850506
14 40 Penne, Stijn Belgie BEL 19830830
15 11 Langeveld, Sebastian Lisse NED 5012
16 12 Drucker, Jean Pierre Luxemburg LUX 19860903
17 32 van Kessel, Egon jr Kerkdriel NED 5263
18 26 Geluykens, Kenny Belgie BEL 19860710
19 51 Timmermans, Ronnie Assen NED 5206
20 24 Dijkxhoorn, Rikke Rijswijk NED 13195
21 38 Magielse, Guus Est NED 5187
22 53 de Vries, Gerben Tolbert NED 5068
23 35 Kouwenhoven, Joeri Bleiswijk NED 5061
24 28 van Grootel, Frank Bakel NED 5021
25 54 Wesseling, Marco 's-Hertogenbosch NED 5103
26 22 Dingemans, Jeroen Belgie BEL 19860521
27 29 Jonge, Daan Oldenzaal NED 5328
28 30 Kallenfels, Jerry Breda NED 13190
29 48 Steenbergen, Kor Pesse NED 5352
30 55 Hopman, Erik Egmond a/d Hoef NED 5005
31 43 van der Sanden, Ries Nuland NED 5404
32 37 v.der Linde, Michiel Jan Ruinen NED 13222
33 21 de Bruin, Bas Uithoorn NED 10313
34 42 van der Sanden, Nard Nuland NED 5133
35 50 Timmer, Paul Gasselte NED 13224
36 52 van der Velde, Alain Breda NED 5353
37 18 Brinkhuis, Rolf Zevenaar NED 13212
38 36 Kuijlenburg, Remco Wilnis NED 5172
39 31 Kappert, Huub Raalte NED 13143
40 20 Brok, Daniël Nijverdal NED 13034
41 45 Sikking, Frank Driebergen NED 13390
42 34 Koote, Tim Nieuw-Weerdinge NED 13054
43 25 Everts, Hans Assen NED 13015
44 27 Gmelich Meijling, Sven Almere NED 13234
45 19 Brok, Bastiaan Nijverdal NED 5025
Superprestige standings after round #5
1 Niels Albert (Bel) 68 pts
2 Radomír Simunek Jr. (Cze) Author Praha 56
3 Lars Boom (Ned) 51
4 Simon Zahner (Swi) 45
5 Kevin Pauwels (Bel) Fidea Cyclocrossteam 43
6 Dieter Vanthourenhout (Bel) 43
7 Geert Wellens (Bel) Fidea Cyclocrossteam 43
8 Mariusz Gil (Pol) 31
9 Tom Van den Bosch (Bel) 24
10 Bart Dirkx (Ned) 24
11 Rob Peeters (Bel) 23
12 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) G.S.Mercedes-Benz Selle Italia 23
13 Eddy van IJzendoorn (Ned) 22
14 Krzysztof Kuzniak (Pol) 22
15 Stijn Penne (Bel) 20
16 Jempy Drucker (Lux) Fidea Cyclocrossteam 12
17 Clément l'Hotellerie (Fra) 10
18 Jan Soetens (Bel) 8
19 Jeremy Powers (USA) 8
20 Nick Sels (Bel) 6
21 Mike Thielemans (Bel) 5
22 Thijs van Amerongen (Ned) 4
23 Dries Devenyns (Bel) 3
24 Frederik Herpol (Ned) 2
25 Kenny Geluykens (Bel) 2
26 Maxim Debusschere (Bel) 1
27 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) 1
Close