1 Antonio Quadranti (Ita) Katay Cycling Team 3.19.21 (40.120 km/h)
2 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank 0.06
3 Honorio Machado (Ven) Katay Cycling Team 0.08
4 Daniele Callegarin (Ita) Centri Della Calzatu
5 Thomas Ongena (Bel) Profel Prorace
6 Renaud Pioline (Fra) La Pomme - Marselle
7 Benjamin Prades (Spa) Camp De Tarragona Di
8 Garikoitz Bravo (Spa) Azpiru-Ugarte
9 Jef Peeters (Bel) Profel Prorace
10 Jean Luc Paini (Fra) Lyon-Vaux En Velin A
11 Antonio Olmo (Spa) Fuerteventura - Cana
12 Rudy Molard (Fra) C4C Chemins - Roanne
13 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank
14 Roberto A Richeze (Arg) Katay Cycling Team
15 Ibon Zugasti (Spa) Azysa-Cetya-Viscarre
16 Esteban Plaza (Spa) Andalucia-Caja Sur
17 Simone Bruson (Ita) A-Style Somn
18 Luca Zanasca (Ita) Centri Della Calzatu
19 Guillaume Pont (Fra) Azysa-Cetya-Viscarre
20 Sibrecht Pieters (Bel) Davitamon
21 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Orbea - Oreka
22 Dimitry Nikandrov (Rus) Centri Della Calzatu
23 Paul Keneppers (Ned) Azysa-Cetya-Viscarre
24 Oriol Colomer (Spa) Azysa-Cetya-Viscarre
25 Jean Françis Pessey (Fra) Lyon-Vaux En Velin A
26 Sander Armee (Bel) Profel Prorace
27 Pablo H Marcosano (Ita) Azpiru-Ugarte
28 Eugeny Popov (Rus) Rabobank
29 Ren Dekeulenaer (Bel) Davitamon
30 Mauricio Muller (Arg) Camp De Tarragona Di
31 Sebastian Fournet (Fra) A-Style Somn
32 Juan C Escamez (Spa) Com. Valenciana Ccn
33 Aitor Aznar (Spa) Aluminis Sant Jordi
34 Raul Garcia (Spa) Aluminis Sant Jordi
35 Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Burgos Monumental
36 Andres A Antuña (Spa) Burgos Monumental
37 Jose Luis Roldan (Spa) Andalucia-Caja Sur
38 Jose Belda (Spa) Com. Valenciana Ccn
39 Thomas Rabou (Ned) Rabobank
40 Benoit Luminet (Spa) C4C Chemins - Roanne
41 Juan C Cariñena (Spa) Aluminis Sant Jordi
42 Aurelien Stehly (Fra) C4C Chemins - Roanne
43 Sergio Carrasco (Spa) Andalucia-Caja Sur
44 Aitor Olano (Spa) Orbea - Oreka
45 Remi Cusin (Fra) Lyon-Vaux En Velin A
46 Arnau Mendez (Spa) Aluminis Sant Jordi
47 Jordi Fite (Spa) Azysa-Cetya-Viscarre
48 David Belda (Spa) Fuerteventura - Cana 0.38
49 David Peña (Spa) Camp De Tarragona Di 2.24
50 Martin Mata (Spa) Burgos Monumental
51 Nicoles Bonnet (Fra) Lyon-Vaux En Velin A 4.11
52 Eriz Ruiz (Spa) Orbea - Oreka 4.45
53 Juan Carlos Rienda (Spa) Andalucia-Caja Sur
54 Miguel Minguez (Spa) Orbea - Oreka
55 Evgeniy Sladkov (Kaz) Centri Della Calzatu 6.50
56 Jerome Mainard (Fra) C4C Chemins - Roanne
57 Sergio Jerez (Spa) Fuerteventura - Cana
58 David Francisco (Spa) Burgos Monumental
59 Guillermo Lana (Spa) Azpiru-Ugarte
60 Daniel Sesma (Spa) Orbea - Oreka 8.40
61 Zolt Der (Srb) Centri Della Calzatu 11.40
62 Mathieu Delaroziene (Fra) La Pomme - Marselle
63 Dimitri Leboulch (Fra) La Pomme - Marselle
64 Patrice Notin (Fra) C4C Chemins - Roanne
65 William Aranzazu (Col) Fuerteventura - Cana
66 Jamo Van Guyse (Bel) Davitamon
67 Diego Alejan Tamayo (Col) Azpiru-Ugarte
68 Joeri Adams (Bel) Rabobank
69 Jose Manuel Comino (Spa) Andalucia-Caja Sur
70 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank
71 Fco Manuel Antono (Spa) Com. Valenciana Ccn
72 Andres Sanchez (Spa) Andalucia-Caja Sur
73 David Sanchez (Spa) Aluminis Sant Jordi
74 Francisco Jimenez (Spa) Andalucia-Caja Sur
75 Niek Van Gestel (Bel) Profel Prorace
76 Victor Martinez (Spa) Fuerteventura - Cana
77 Jordi Cervantes (Spa) Camp De Tarragona Di
78 Vicente Garcia (Spa) Aluminis Sant Jordi
79 Tekay Van Garderen (USA) Rabobank
80 Sv Vandousselaere (Bel) Davitamon 12.52
81 Pieere Yve Sanlaville (Fra) Lyon-Vaux En Velin A 13.47
82 Raul Santamarta (Spa) Burgos Monumental 20.13
83 Emanuele Zitti (Ita) Centri Della Calzatu
84 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) La Pomme - Marselle
85 Eduard Prades (Spa) Aluminis Sant Jordi
86 Airan Fernandez (Spa) Camp De Tarragona Di
87 Francisco Perez (Spa) Com. Valenciana Ccn
88 Quincy Vens (Bel) Davitamon
89 Sergio Delis (Spa) Orbea - Oreka
90 Pascual Marti (Spa) Com. Valenciana Ccn
91 Ibon Lavin (Spa) Orbea - Oreka
92 Pedro Solano (Spa) Azysa-Cetya-Viscarre
93 Carlos Lapuerta (Spa) Camp De Tarragona Di
94 Kenny Terweduwe (Bel) Davitamon
95 Victor Herrero (Spa) Azysa-Cetya-Viscarre 19.13
96 Muradj Khalmuratov (Uzb) Centri Della Calzatu 20.13
Points
1 Antonio Quadranti (Ita) Katay Cycling Team 25 pts
2 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank 20
3 Honorio Machado (Ven) Katay Cycling Team 16
4 Daniele Callegarin (Ita) Centri Della Calzatu 14
5 Thomas Ongena (Bel) Profel Prorace 12
6 Renaud Pioline (Fra) La Pomme - Marselle 10
7 Benjamin Prades (Spa) Camp De Tarragona Di 9
8 Garikoitz Bravo (Spa) Azpiru-Ugarte 8
9 Jef Peeters (Bel) Profel Prorace 7
10 Jean Luc Paini (Fra) Lyon-Vaux En Velin A 6
11 Antonio Olmo (Spa) Fuerteventura - Cana 5
12 Rudy Molard (Fra) C4C Chemins - Roanne 4
13 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank 3
14 Roberto A Richeze (Arg) Katay Cycling Team 2
15 Ibon Zugasti (Spa) Azysa-Cetya-Viscarre 1
Mountains
Alto De La Salut, cat 3 - km 28.8
1 Vicente Garcia (Spa) Aluminis Sant Jordi 3 pts
2 Dimitri Leboulch (Fra) La Pomme - Marselle 2
3 William Aranzazu (Col) Fuerteventura - Cana 1
Pic D'Agullana, cat 3 -km 39
1 Vicente Garcia (Spa) Aluminis Sant Jordi 3 pts
2 William Aranzazu (Col) Fuerteventura - Cana 2
3 Miguel Minguez (Spa) Orbea - Oreka 1
Alto De Perafita, cat 2 - km 89.4
1 Guillaume Pont (Fra) Azysa-Cetya-Viscarre 6 pts
2 Luca Zanasca (Ita) Centri Della Calzatu 4
3 Antonio Quadranti (Ita) Katay Cycling Team 2
4 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Orbea - Oreka 1
Alto De St. Pere De Roda, cat 1 - km 108.2
1 Andres A Antuña (Spa) Burgos Monumental 10 pts
2 Antonio Quadranti (Ita) Katay Cycling Team 8
3 Guillaume Pont (Fra) Azysa-Cetya-Viscarre 6
4 Luca Zanasca (Ita) Centri Della Calzatu 4
5 Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Burgos Monumental 2
6 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Orbea - Oreka 1
Metas Volantes
Cistella - km 20.1
1 William Aranzazu (Col) Fuerteventura - Cana 3 pts
2 Vicente Garcia (Spa) Aluminis Sant Jordi 2
3 David Sanchez (Spa) Aluminis Sant Jordi 1
Agullana - km 39.2
1 William Aranzazu (Col) Fuerteventura - Cana 3 pts
2 Dimitri Leboulch (Fra) La Pomme - Marselle 2
3 Miguel Minguez (Spa) Orbea - Oreka 1
Teams
1 Katay Cycling Team 9.58.19
2 Rabobank Continental 0.06
3 Profel Prorace 0.08
4 Centri Della Calzatura
5 Azysa-Cetya-Viscarret
6 Lyon-Vaux En Velin Apiflo
7 C4C Chemins - Roanne
8 Andalucia-Caja Sur
9 Aluminis Sant Jordi
10 Camp De Tarragona Ditec 2.24
11 Burgos Monumental
12 Orbea - Oreka 4.45
13 Azpiru-Ugarte 6.50
14 Fuerteventura - Canarias 7.20
15 Davitamon 11.40
16 Com. Valenciana Ccn
17 VC La Pomme - Marseille 23.12
Close