1 Restore Cycling 00:52:10.89
Rune van der Meijden
Dylan van Baarle
Jelle Lugten
Milan v.d. Ende
2 UWTC de Volharding 00:52:29.10
Wilco Kelderman
Erik Bierens
Niels Lommers
Rutger Schellevis
3 Sinnige Bouw Wielerteam 00:53:24.90
Job Sinnige
Thom Sinnige
Peter Koning
Mike Bond
4 WV Schijndel 00:53:42.30
Henke Heldens
Harm van der Sanden
Koen van Roosmalen
Niek van Geffen
5 WV de Jonge Renner 00:53:54.99
Bram de Kort
Brian Brusselman
Marc Goos
Thijs Roelen
6 WRV de Peddelaars 00:54:00.21
Gijs Strating
Jasper Bovenhuis
Jurjen de Vries
Maurice Nijmeijer
7 ZRTC Theo Middelkamp 00:54:18.48
Nick van der Lijke
Sander Vleugel
Marc Blom
Nick Nieuwdorp
8 WSV Emmen 00:54:48.54
Henk Reinders
Peter Jan Polling
Adrik Elzing
Xander Kalk
9 RTV Oldenzaalse WCL 00:54:49.01
Tom Wensink
Mike van den Berg
Jelle Posthuma
Maarten Groote Punt
10 GRC Jan van Arckel 00:55:09.08
Nick Mulder
Niels van der Meijden
Hugo Haak
Sven Aardoom
11 Cycle Club 75 00:55:22.48
Mats Boeve
Rik Eertink
Stefan Boeve
12 TWC Pijnenburg 00:55:40.74
Jeroen Rombouts
Sander van Iersel
Teun van Poppel
Sjors Roosen
13 Willebrord Wil Vooruit 00:55:43.67
Tamor Hartogs
Moreno Hofland
Rob Ooms
Bas Oude Elferink
14 CRT Raalte 00:55:46.28
Henk Wildeman
Jasper Hamelink
Bas Vlaskamp
Florent Meijer
15 AWV de Zwaluwen 00:55:52.06
Niek Boom
Delon Braamhaar
Maurits Lammertink
Ramon te Wierike
16 NWV Groningen 00:55:56.04
Anne Fokkema
Jorian Wals
Rick Meijer
Gijs van den Berg
17 TWC Het Snelle Wiel 00:56:01.34
Rob Fleerakkers
Nick Bierens
Evert Hoogsteen
Geert van der Weijst
18 WV Alcmaria Victrix 00:56:20.22
Eelco Biersteker
Jasper Kor
Jonas Konijnenberg
Dennis Tuinman
19 Uithoornse WTC 00:56:59.68
Robin Leygraaff
Jeroen Breewel
Jordy Buskermolen
Michael van Meerland
20 RTV De Bollenstreek 00:57:17.41
Jesper Schipper
René Smit
Robbert van Andel
Sjors Handgraaf
21 TWV De Peddelaars 00:57:36.93
Bor Houwers
Ivo Stronks
Xaf Houwers
Mervin Schreurs
22 BRC Kennemerland 00:58:02.15
Gils Duyndam
Pieter-Pascal Heyligers
Tim Meertens
Axel Koopman
23 GRTC Excelsior 00:58:10.52
Arno Kleinjan
Cees-Jan Kortlever
Ferry Fransen
Diederik Deelen
24 PRC Delta 00:58:14:93
Davey Kleinjan
Jaap de Man
Martin Romijn
Tom Bal
25 LRTV Swift 00:58:27.90
Christian Koot
Daan Olivier
Sven Tuit
Axel Post
26 Westland Wil Vooruit 00:58:30.40
Koen Hofstede
Jerwin Wieser
Pim Groenewegen
Luke Middelburg
27 RSC de Zuidwesthoek 00:58:36.54
Kevin Jansen
Leroy Jansen
Jorick de Heer
Sjoerd van Ginneken
28 WV Otto Ebbens 00:58:53.18
Henk Bos
Jeroen van der Meulen
Erwin van der Velde
Maurits Buist
29 RWC Ahoy 00:58:54.34
Mitchell Kooyman
Bob van der Tholen
Fabian Ammerlaan
Friso Roscam Abbing
30 RRC de Pedaalridders 00:58:59.78
Thom van der Spek
Richard Lamens
Gido Windmeijer
Mark Heemskerk
31 WV Breda-Knooppunt 00:59:38.85
Sabri Chabot
Michael van Ginneken
Jens Coppens
Perry Buijsen
32 RTC de Hoekse Renners 00:59:41.74
Robbert Bouma
Sander Kanninga
Cees van 't Geloof
Jack Vermeulen
33 Hardenberger WSV 00:59:42.90
John Werkman
Rik Trommel
Thom Ritterfeld
Han Peeneman
34 WV Olympia 00:59:50.82
Vincent Bakker
Martijn Dijkstra
Arend van Looy
Erwin Ketellapper
35 West Frisia 01:00:19.48
Daan Bakker
Adne van Engelen
Rick Beemsterboer
Remy Dorfman
36 DRC de Mol 01:00:27.15
Eddy Gödde
Mike Kruijthof
Bart Buyck
Tristan Sint Nicolaas
37 WV Randmeren 01:00:33.08
Sebastiaan Knoppert
Thijs van der Zee
Maurice Boonen
Christiaan Poolen
38 K.W.C. Kampen 01:00:54.54
Willem Klein Tijssink
Robin van Dijk
Bernie Dolfsma
Martijn van den Belt
39 RTV Vierakker-Wichmond 01:01.05.21
Jeroen Borgonjen
Felix Wolbert
Joost Berentsen
40 W.V. Eemland 01:01:00.31
Tim Vleugel
Maaike van Hoek
Daan Sindelka
Dennis van Aalst
41 WV De IJsselstreek 01:01:04.90
Jaap ten Have
Rick van Loo
Rolf Dames
42 RTC de Stofwolk 01:01:40.22
Bart te Boome
Jeroen Lankheet
Anton Tijdink
Teun Flint
43 WV WoonExpo Kapenga 01:01:44.44
Filip Kiewiet
Jan Weening
Marcel Tuinstra
Pieter Boersma
44 WV Noord-Westhoek 01:02:08.84
Martijn Knevelbaard
Lars Maris
Sytse Alkema
Bernhard Kamphof
45 AR en TV de Adelaar 01:02:10.60
Rick Vogelpoel
Tom Hoogheim
Maarten van Zanten
Michiel Vissink
46 HSC de Bataaf 01:02:15.54
Sebastiaan Pot
Martijn Bernhard
Frank Piels
Mart van den Boogaard
47 ARC Ulysses 01:02:35.21
Brian Lust
Jeroen Bakker
Sven Hoekstra
Joep van Dijk
48 TWC 't Verzetje 01:03:37.55
Pim Hoenselaar
Wim Meeuwsen
Jorrick Boshove
Donald Rutgers
49 WV de Kannibaal 01:04:51.43
Timo de Haan
Tim Harms
Anne-Jan Siegers
Dennis van Bruggen
50 WV Uden 01:06:22.74
Wout Pennings
Ewout Verhagen
Jochem Pennings
Leida Roelofs
51 WV Avanti 01:08:35.18
Antoon Kouwenhoven
Jasper Schreurs
Krista Meesterburrie
Close