1 1 BERCKMANS Nico BALEN 1969 1e Elite 1:05:18 1:46:38 29,259 2:03
2 2 CAPPELLE Andy DE PANNE 1979 2e Elite 1:05:22 1:47:33 29,010 2:04
3 6 HANSEEUW Jelle JABBEKE 1983 3e Elite 1:06:34 1:49:03 28,611 2:05
4 46 VAN HOOVELS Kevin BETEKOM 1985 4e Elite 1:06:35 1:49:38 28,458 2:06
5 12 CODDENS Peter TORHOUT 1977 5e Elite 1:06:47 1:50:10 28,321 2:07
6 47 MAES Geoffry OVERMERE 1972 6e Elite 1:06:46 1:50:17 28,291 2:07
7 7 VERVECKEN Bert HERENTALS 1969 7e Elite 1:06:45 1:50:17 28,291 2:07
8 39 LAPERE Kris ZONNEBEKE 1975 8e Elite 1:06:38 1:50:48 28,159 2:07
9 5 HERTSENS Kris SINT NIKLAAS 1969 9e Elite 1:06:42 1:52:03 27,845 2:09
10 3 RONDELEZ Bjorn KOEKELARE 1976 10e Elite 1:06:45 1:52:24 27,758 2:09
11 13 PATTYN Bart ZILLEBEKE 1970 11e Elite 1:06:47 1:53:02 27,602 2:10
12 9 SCHEIRLINCKK Staf HERZELE 1979 12e Elite 1:06:47 1:53:34 27,473 2:11
13 49 VERSCHOORE Nicolas MIDDELKERKE 1976 13e Elite 1:08:37 1:53:35 27,469 2:11
14 8 FOLENS Thierry VICHTE 1967 1e Maste 1:09:11 1:55:16 27,068 2:13
15 51 SLEECKX Danny MALLE 1971 14e Elite 1:09:10 1:55:17 27,064 2:13
16 16 HOREMANS Tom OUD TURNHOUT 1979 15e Elite 1:11:01 1:55:44 26,959 2:13
17 27 DE BOCK Robby MELSELE 1988 16e Elite 1:09:09 1:55:55 26,916 2:13
18 28 DE SCHROODER Benny KNOKKE HEIST 1980 17e Elite 1:09:13 1:56:02 26,889 2:13
19 52 VANLAERE Kenny BEERNEM 1981 18e Elite 1:10:24 1:56:05 26,877 2:13
20 23 DE WAELE Wim KRUISHOUTEM 1967 2e Maste 1:11:01 1:56:13 26,846 2:14
21 11 LAMMERTYN Geert OOSTENDE 1974 19e Elite 1:09:46 1:56:36 26,758 2:14
22 374 HOEKS Tom LOMMEL 1983 20e Elite 1:10:27 1:56:50 26,705 2:14
23 18 HENDERIECKX Kris BELSELE 1977 21e Elite 1:06:39 1:57:08 26,636 2:15
24 290 VERVERKEN Gerdy GELUVELD 1975 22e Elite 1:10:28 1:57:15 26,610 2:15
25 58 VAN HECKE BART KALKEN 1985 23e Elite 1:11:47 1:57:43 26,504 2:15
26 36 MEYVIS Vincent WESTMALLE 1989 24e Elite 1:11:02 1:57:55 26,459 2:16
27 17 FRANCOIS Jurgen DIKSMUIDE 1985 25e Elite 1:11:52 1:58:14 26,388 2:16
28 219 BAERT Luc ZELE 1969 26e Elite 1:11:49 1:58:17 26,377 2:16
29 44 WYNSBERGHE Michel OOSTENDE 1959 3e Maste 1:11:03 1:58:25 26,348 2:16
30 55 PENDERS Francis BILZEN 1976 27e Elite 1:11:51 1:58:28 26,337 2:16
31 53 DUMAREY Gianni OOSTENDE 1975 28e Elite 1:12:00 1:58:37 26,303 2:16
32 254 BEULLENS Gert O-L-V WAVER 1967 4e Maste 1:16:49 1:58:47 26,266 2:17
33 50 MASSAER Joris PEPINGEN 1982 29e Elite 1:11:48 1:58:49 26,259 2:17
34 30 NIJS Tim LOMMEL 1979 30e Elite 1:11:48 1:59:12 26,174 2:17
Close