1 Jeannie Longo (Paris Cycliste Olympique) 3.06.05
2 Elisabeth Chevanne (Team Cycliste Féminin) 1.01
3 Sandrine Marcuz-Moreau (US Colomiers)
4 Karine Dalmais (AC Lyon)
5 Sonia Huguet (UC Bassin Houiller) 2.29
6 Edwige Pitel (VC La Pomme)
7 Maryline Salvetat (VSLL Castres) 3.06
8 Marina Jaunatre (VS Valletais)
9 Magali Mocquery (Chambery Cyclisme Formation) 6.32
10 Béatrice Thomas (UCC Vivonne) 6.33
11 Magalie Finot (VS Nivernais Morvan) 8.36
12 Stéphanie Reymond (UC St Julien) 8.38
13 Marion Clignet (CA Castelsarrasin) 9.14
14 Zlatica Gavlakova (ES Gervais Lilas) 12.23
15 Corine Sempe (Lescar Vélo Sprint) 12.35
16 Alexandra Le Henaff (VS Quimpérois)
17 Delphine Guille (VC Sébastiennais) 12.42
18 Fanny Riberot (VC St Julien) 12.43
19 Nathalie Tirard (Chambery Cyclisme Formation)
20 Nadia Triquet (UC de la Vallée de la Hure)
21 Aurore Jeudy (Charvieu Chavagnieu)
22 Karine Gautard (ES Livarot)
23 Laëtitia Bizeul (JS Doloise)
24 Caroline Payot (UC Caladois)
25 Annie Thomas (VC Pithiviers)
26 Amélie Laurendon (UCF 42)
27 Nathalie Cadol (VC Sébastiennais)
28 Emilie Harmand (UC Bassin Houiller)
29 Sylvie Gaillon (ASPTT Dijon)
30 Sabine Gentieu (VTT Conliège)
31 Stéphanie Denuit (SCO Dijon)
32 Catherine Marsal (ASPTT Metz)
33 Laure Cloarec (ES Gervais Lilas)
34 Laurence Ayer (VC Livry Gargan) 13.58
35 Agnès Schillinger (Pédale Gapencaise)
36 Sandrine Revol (UC St Julien) 23.29
37 Sophie Puyvert (AC Rihac Rancon) 23.42
38 Audrey Perreon (UC Caladois) 25.33
39 Elisabeth Coupel (UC Orléans) 28.08
40 Laure Le Bihan (US Métro Transports) 31.30
41 Fabienne Gautier (Ermont Eaubonne) 31.45
42 Sabrina Cayre (VC Lisieux) 31.48
43 Mathilde Boullay (VC Sébastiennais)
44 Carine Beurel (VC Loudéacien 38) 31.50
45 Clotilde Giraudo (VC Vouzinois)
46 Nathalie Jeuland (CC Vitreen)
47 Magalie Lalande (SC La Suze)
48 Jennifer Favier (Gazelec de Douai) 31.53
49 Madeleine Marcellaud (US Melun) 31.58
50 Mireille Bernhardt (AC Thann) 32.10
51 Lucie Lefevre (VCC Morteau Montbenoit)
52 Delphine Binet (ES Livarot) 35.45
53 Sylvie Fragniere (VCC Morteau Montbenoit)
54 Vicky Fournial (UC Bassin Houiller)
55 Maureen Guichardot (VTT Orgeze)
56 Sabrina Thery (VC Riomois)
57 Marie-Claire Euzenat (VC Val de Reuil)
58 Stéphanie Decamps (CC Lensois)
59 Laurence Defaut (VCC Morteau Montbenoit) 35.54
60 Cécile Caillot (VC du Velay)
61 Isabelle Jousseaume (VC Sébastiennais)
DNF Virginie Moinard (US Métro Transports)
DNF Aline Parsy (Pédale Madeleinoise)
DNF Anne Colin (VC Arpajon St Cheron)
DNF Carole Chaussard (VC Pithiviers)
DNF Ophélie Ambroise (UC Montoire)
DNF Marie-Aline Bera (Promotion Animation Cyclisme)
DNF Odile Benezech (VC Védasien)
DNF Tyfen Dupas (UCP Rezénne)
DNF Claire Hoppe (VC Nord Alsace)
DNF Cathy Moncassin (Lavaur VC)
DNF Magali Le (ASPTT Epernay)
DNF Cindy Baroni (AS Police)
DNF Martine Gauthier (JGS Nivernaise)
Close