1. 2 SRB19821231 Šmelcerović Goran ŢELEZNIĈAR MBN Niš
2:14:35
90
2. 4 SRB19820215 Spasić Dragan ŢELEZNIĈAR MBN Niš
"
70
3. 7 SRB19870801* Dukić Aleksandar ŢELEZNIĈAR MBN Niš
"
55
4. 3 SRB19771104 Pajović Igor ŢELEZNIĈAR MBN Niš
"
30
5. 56 BUL19800625 Dimov Plamen ŢELEZNIĈAR MBN - TZAR SIMEON Niš
"
-
6. 26 SRB19880708* Stanković Marko METALAC Kraljevo
2:16:31
20
7. 15 SRB19890809* Pajić Slobodan PARTIZAN Beograd
"
18
8. 25 SRB19871006* Milivojević Aleksandar METALAC Kraljevo
"
16
9. 45 SRB19821124 Vidaković Dejan AS APATIN Apatin
2:17:50
14
10. 24 SRB19830125 Mirković Mladen METALAC Kraljevo
2:17:53
12
11. 27 SRB19900623* Raĉić Marko METALAC Kraljevo
2:18:25
11
12. 35 SRB19791115 Popović Boris RIS CC Novi Sad
"
10
13. 58 BIH19760130 Kovaĉević Samir JEDINSTVO Tuzla
2:19:02
-
14. 103 BIH19901104* Durmišević Sanjin BSK Banja Luka
2:19:06
-
15. 107 SRB19810602 Ĉurĉić Marko PROGRESIVE Beograd
2:19:10
9
16. 102 BIH19890222* Kovaĉ Mile BSK Banja Luka
"
-
17. 21 SRB19900209* Filipović Lazar BORAC Ĉaĉak
"
8
18. 110 SRB19570620 Marinković Miodrag PARTIZAN Beograd
"
7
19. 105 SRB19880706* Jezdimirović Ivan BSK Banja Luka
"
6
20. 113 SRB19821222 Potrić Vladimir RADNIĈKI Kragujevac
"
5
21. 22 SRB19780821 Jovanović Ivan METALAC Kraljevo
"
4
22. 101 SRB19880923* Petrović Nebojša BSK Banja Luka
"
3
23. 59 BIH19810722 Ţigić Albedin JEDINSTVO Tuzla
"
-
24. 60 SRB19760603 Simić Goran AS ARANĐELOVAC AranĊelovac
"
2
25. 119 SRB19771116 Pavlović Marko RADNIĈKI Kragujevac
"
1
26. 20 SRB19870611* Glavonjić Darko BORAC Ĉaĉak
2:19:20
-
27. 57 BUL19890812* Nedev Svetoslav ŢELEZNIĈAR MBN - TZAR SIMEON Niš
"
-
28. 30 SRB19840330 Marjanović Milan KRUŠEVAC Kruševac
"
-
29. 108 SRB19800312 Stević Ivan PARTIZAN Beograd
2:20:01
-
30. 6 SRB19900118* Rajković Jovan ŢELEZNIĈAR MBN Niš
2:27:47
-
31. 46 SRB19870503* Sudarić Marko AS APATIN Apatin
2:29:06
-
32. 109 SRB19861130 Marković Branko PARTIZAN Beograd
2:29:29
-
33. 114 SRB19850124 Arsić Vuk RADNIĈKI Kragujevac
2:29:45
-
34. 112 SRB19670829 Ţivković Zoran RADNIĈKI Kragujevac
"
-
35. 43 SRB19840205 Prenkpaljaj Emanuel AS APATIN Apatin
2:33:38
-
36. 10 SRB19810414 Petrović Miroslav ŢELEZNIĈAR MBN Niš
2:35:55
-
37. 104 BIH19861203 Hvala Boris BSK Banja Luka
2:36:35
-
38. 39 SRB19750531 Paunović Dejan OBK BEOGRAD Beograd
2:38:42
-
39. 17 SRB19890613* Jovanović ĐorĊe BORAC Ĉaĉak
2:41:04
-
- 12 SRB19850705 Radić Ivan PARTIZAN Beograd
DNF
-
- 18 SRB19891117* Rakiĉević Strahinja BORAC Ĉaĉak
DNF
-
- 19 SRB19900813* Vuĉićević Nenad BORAC Ĉaĉak
DNF
-
- 36 SRB19790821 Matić Branislav RIS CC Novi Sad
DNF
-
- 42 SRB19880706* Stojković Marko OBK BEOGRAD Beograd
DNF
-
- 44 SRB19850802 Vuleta-Đukanov Marko AS APATIN Apatin
DNF
-
- 50 SRB19820921 Hubai Karlo VOJVODINA Novi Sad
DNF
-
- 106 BIH19801220 Durmišević Edin LASTE Sarajevo
DNF
-
- 111 SRB19840607 Nemet Marko VELO Novi Sad
DNF
-
EKIPNI PLASMAN: PLASMAN EKIPA KLUB MESTO VREME BOD 1. 2,4,7 ŢELEZNIĈAR MBN Niš 6:43:45 100 2. 26,25,24 METALAC Kraljevo 6:50:55 70 3. 15,110,108 PARTIZAN Beograd 6:55:42 50 4. 103,102,105 BSK Banja Luka 6:57:26 - 5. 113,119,114 RADNIĈKI Kragujevac 7:08:05 40 6. 21,20,17 BORAC Ĉaĉak 7:19:34 30 7. 45,46,43 AS APATIN Apatin 7:20:34 25
Close