Pl No Rider Team Time
1 2 Roe, Tim Savings & Loans 07:07:12
2 5 Pearson, Joel Savings & Loans 07:07:15 00:00:03
3 39 McCarthy, Shaun Team Panasonic/Ride Sport 07:07:30 00:00:18
4 45 Lane, Patrick Team 2XU 07:07:39 00:00:27
5 12 Turner, Damien Total Rush/Composite 07:07:46 00:00:34
6 19 McCartney, Craig Budget Forklifts/Composite 07:07:49 00:00:37
7 8 Gallagher, Michael VIS 07:07:56 00:00:44
8 6 Roe, Andrew Savings & Loans 07:08:00 00:00:49
9 55 Cornish, John Prime Estate Buyer Agents 07:11:32 00:04:20
10 44 Smith, Stuart Team 2XU 07:11:51 00:04:39
11 20 Ladd, Peter Budget Forklifts/Composite 07:12:01 00:04:49
26 Bourke, Jay Cycle City Ballarat 07:12:01 00:04:49
4 Robb, Steven Savings & Loans 07:12:01 00:04:49
43 Smith, Peter Team 2XU 07:12:01 00:04:49
15 32 Schultz, Brendan R.A.C.E 07:13:15 00:06:04
16 51 Stephens, Reece Prime Estate Buyer Agents 07:13:17 00:06:06
17 30 Gillett, Rhys Cycle City Ballarat 07:13:41 00:06:29
18 16 Jones, Tristan Total Rush/Composite 07:13:45 00:06:34
19 40 Hucker, Robbie Team Panasonic/Ride Sport 07:14:10 00:06:58
20 47 Leaper, Tom Brightstar 07:14:56 00:07:44
13 Grinter, Pip Total Rush/Composite 07:14:56 00:07:44
22 31 Tozer, David R.A.C.E 07:15:19 00:08:07
23 37 Stevenson, Trent Team Panasonic/Ride Sport 07:16:09 00:08:57
24 11 Sheppard, Eric VIS 07:17:04 00:09:52
25 36 Witmitz, Samuel R.A.C.E 07:18:51 00:11:40
26 58 Beveridge, Samuel Apollo Cycling Team 07:19:15 00:12:03
42 Fisher, Silas Team 2XU 07:19:15 00:12:03
28 1 Dickeson, Will Savings & Loans 07:19:35 00:12:23
29 57 Henry, James Apollo Cycling Team 07:22:10 00:14:58
30 41 Stalder, Andrew Team 2XU 07:22:24 00:15:13
7 Finning, Sean VIS 07:22:24 00:15:13
32 33 Hucker, Tim R.A.C.E 07:25:48 00:18:36
33 52 Rix, Samuel Prime Estate Buyer Agents 07:25:50 00:18:38
38 Moroni, Jarod Team Panasonic/Ride Sport 07:25:50 00:18:38
35 18 Dever, Rowan Total Rush/Composite 07:26:48 00:19:37
36 50 Teakle, Christopher Prime Estate Buyer Agents 07:28:41 00:21:29
37 28 Howlett, Charles Cycle City Ballarat 07:28:45 00:21:33
29 Isaacs, Mark Cycle City Ballarat 07:28:45 00:21:33
39 22 Guiney, Sebastian Budget Forklifts/Composite 07:30:13 00:23:02
40 27 Mowatt, James Cycle City Ballarat 07:33:26 00:26:14
General
41 10 Griffiths, Trevor VIS 07:36:12 00:29:00
42 35 Cowman, Jake R.A.C.E 07:38:23 00:31:11
43 15 Ward, Andrew Total Rush/Composite 07:38:36 00:31:24
44 54 Bludzis, Donatis Prime Estate Buyer Agents 07:39:22 00:32:11
45 3 Gill, Russell Savings & Loans 07:55:24 00:48:13
46 21 Talbot, Brodie Budget Forklifts/Composite 07:59:47 00:52:35
56 Williams, Trent Apollo Cycling Team DNF
48 Cobain, Adam Brightstar DNF
49 Nelms, Daniel Brightstar DNF
23 Herd, James Budget Forklifts/Composite DNF
24 Baines, Ashley Cycle City Ballarat DNF
25 Stewart, Lachlan Cycle City Ballarat DNF
53 Aquilina, Peter Prime Estate Buyer Agents DNF
34 Crass, Jamie R.A.C.E DNF
46 Walker, Kane Team 2XU DNF
14 Sutherland, Jake Total Rush/Composite DNF
17 Jensen, Matthew Total Rush/Composite DNF
9 Smyth, Alexander VIS DNF
TEAMS :
Time
1 Savings & Loans Roe/Pearson/Roe 21:22:27
2 Team 2XU Lane/Smith/Smith 21:31:30 0:09:03
3 Total Rush/Composite Turner/Jones/Grinter 21:36:27 0:14:00
4 Team Panasonic/Ride Sport McCarthy/Hucker/Stevenson 21:37:48 0:15:22
5 VIS Gallagher/Sheppard/Finning 21:47:24 0:24:57
6 R.A.C.E Schultz/Tozer/Witmitz 21:47:25 0:24:59
7 Budget Forklifts/Composite McCartney/Ladd/Guiney 21:50:03 0:27:36
8 Prime Estate Buyer Agents Cornish/Stephens/Rix 21:50:39 0:28:12
9 Cycle City Ballarat Bourke/Gillett/Howlett 21:54:27 0:32:00
Close