1 17 mei Hillingdon Grand Prix Hillingdon, W. London
2 18 mei Crawley Town Centre Circuit Races - CANCELLED Crawley, West Sussex
3 07 juni Smithfield Circuit Races Smithfield, London
4 08 juni Brentwood Criteriums Brentwood, Essex
5 10 juni Brighouse Criteriums Brighouse, Yorks
6 18 juni Stone Criteriums Stone, Staffordshire
7 26 juni Otley Criteriums Otley, W.Yorks
8 02 juli Rochdale GP Rochdale, Lancs
9 04 juli Tour of Blackpool Grand Prix Circuit Race Blackpool
10 16 juli Colne GP Colne, Lancs
11 07 september London Grand Prix London
12 14 september Travelwise Warwick Town Centre Circuit Races Warwick
Hillingdon Grand Prix Crawley Town Centre Circuit Races - CANCELLED Smithfield Circuit Races Brentwood Criteriums Brighouse Criteriums Stone Criteriums Otley Criteriums Rochdale GP Tour of Blackpool Grand Prix Circuit Race Colne GP London Grand Prix Travelwise Warwick Town Centre Circuit Races
Pos Rider Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 Graham Briggs Rapha Condor Recycling.co.uk 366 60 0 45 0 0 9 60 22 55 47 13 55
2 Simon Holt *** Rapha Condor Recycling.co.uk 350 41 0 0 40 48 25 32 35 35 D 48 46
3 Dean Downing Rapha Condor Recycling.co.uk 321 0 0 50 70 33 45 31 26 40 26 0 0
4 Russell Downing Pinarello RT 258 0 0 0 0 15 42 52 52 52 45 0 0
5 Jeroen Janssen Pearl Izumi - Planet X - High 5 243 20 0 13 48 D 35 35 11 10 0 11 60
6 Ian Wilkinson Science in Sport-Trek 222 0 0 0 0 45 0 25 27 11 62 0 52
7 Malcolm Elliott Pinarello RT 209 0 0 0 0 60 68 4 20 0 57 0 0
8 Robert Hayles Team Halfords Bikehut 205 0 0 56 53 0 33 0 0 63 0 0 0
9 Jonathon Mozley *** Pearl Izumi - Planet X - High 5 190 45 0 11 12 9 0 40 0 0 11 27 35
10 Tony Gibb Plowman Craven RT 157 57 0 7 15 18 0 45 0 0 15 0 0
11 Tom Murray Pinarello RT 146 0 0 0 0 57 23 9 13 34 10 0 0
12 Liam Holohan *** Pearl Izumi - Planet X - High 5 134 0 0 0 0 35 15 0 0 0 0 52 32
13 Andrew Tinsley Pearl Izumi - Planet X - High 5 122 5 0 0 6 11 3 0 31 27 5 23 11
14 Tom Barras Plowman Craven Racing Team 106 0 0 15 35 27 5 15 9 0 0 0 0
15 James Stewart K.F.S Special Vehicles - Sunday Bicycles 98 0 0 0 0 5 17 0 40 15 0 1 20
16 Pete Williams *** Pinarello RT 95 0 0 0 0 1 54 1 0 26 13 0 0
17 Stephen Adams *** Pearl Izumi - Planet X - High 5 89 0 0 0 0 0 1 11 5 3 17 35 17
18 Kristian House Rapha Condor Recycling.co.uk 84 0 0 17 0 0 0 2 45 20 0 0 0
19 Chris Newton Rapha Condor Recycling.co.uk 68 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 61 0 0 0 0
20 Douglas Dewey *** Team Tor 2000 68 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0
21 Dave Collins Science in Sport-Trek 68 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 15 35 0 16
22 Simon Richardson Plowman Craven Racing Team 66 0 0 39 0 20 0 2 5 0 0 0 0
23 Geraint Thomas *** Barloworld 64 0 0 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Marcin Bialoblocki Sport Beans - Wilier 64 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0
25 Billie-Joe Whenman *** Marin UK 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 0
26 Warrick Spence Cyclefit - Serotta 56 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 31
27 Ian Bibby *** Science in Sport-Trek 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 18 0 28 0 0
28 Evan Oliphant Plowman Craven Racing Team 50 0 0 20 13 0 11 0 0 6 0 0 0
29 Simon Gaywood Plowman Craven Racing Team 50 0 0 0 1 17 27 2 0 0 3 0 0
30 Jody Crawforth Arctic - Premier Racing Team 41 3 0 9 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
31 Paul Crook Beyond MTB 35 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Gary Adamson FP Mailing Cycling Team 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 17 0 0 0
33 Grant Bayton Sport Beans/Wilier Bikes RT 34 16 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0
34 Paul Delahunty London Dynamo/Cyclefit 31 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Tom Southam Team Halfords Bikehut 31 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Jeremy Hunt Credit Agricole 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0
37 Tom Hemmant London Dynamo/Cyclefit 30 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Ed Clancy Landbouwkredit- Tonnisteiner 27 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Adam Duggleby Shorter Rochford RT 25 11 0 6 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Dale Appleby *** Rapha Condor Recycling.co.uk 23 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Jos Van Veldhoven Rollapaluza RT 23 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Wouter Sybrandy Sigma Sport, Specialized, Sportfu1 23 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Ian Stannard *** Landbouwkredit- Tonnisteiner 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0
44 Will Bjergfelt Cyclefit Serotta 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
45 Martin Ford Unattached 22 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 20 0
46 Thomas Smith AW Cycles.Co.uk 21 7 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 7
47 Marc Perry *** Plowman Craven Racing Team 18 2 0 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 2 0 0
48 Raphael Deinhart *** Pearl Izumi - Planet X - High 5 18 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
49 Vince Halpern AW Cycles RT 17 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Adam Norris *** Heron Cyclesport 16 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
51 Stephen Skuse Wildside/Ewhurst RT 15 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Adam Bonser *** Rapha Condor Recycling.co.uk 15 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 2 0 0 0 0
53 Lee Smith www.agiskoviner.com 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0
54 Matthew Jones *** Pearl Izumi - Planet X - High 5 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0
55 Sam Webster *** Pinarello RT 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0
56 Adrian Timmis Cadencesport.co.uk 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
57 Ryan Bonser Rapha Condor Recycling.co.uk 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0
58 Richard Hepworth *** Wakefield CC - Exponential 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0
59 Darren Barclay Arctic - Premier Racing Team 11 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Paul Oldham Hope Factory Racing 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 9 0 0
61 Matt Holmes Arctic - Premier Racing Team 10 0 0 3 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 George Atkins *** Pearl Izumi - Planet X - High 5 10 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 2
63 Andrew Williams *** Cwmcarn Paragon CC 9 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Steve Lampier Team Bowkantoor Lippens 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0
65 Matthew Higgins Team Chorley Cycles 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
66 Dan McLay *** Leicestershire RC 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 5
67 Ben Greenwood Rapha Condor Recycling.co.uk 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0
68 Simon Ernest AW Cycles RT 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
69 Digby Symons Cambridge CC 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0
70 Ross Adams Red Kite Cycles 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
71 Rhys Lloyd *** Rapha Condor Recycling.co.uk 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Stuart Reid Wheelbase/Gore Bikewear 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0
73 Mark Christian *** North West - No Club 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 James Millard Plowman Craven RT 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Will Hedden *** Glade CC/Ciclos Uno 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 Daniel Shand *** Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
77 Daniel Duguid Sigma Sport, Specialized, Sportfu1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
78 Euan Adams Red Kite Cycles 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
79 Ashley Holding Wildside/Ewhurst RT 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Robert Partridge *** Rapha Condor Recycling.co.uk 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 James Sampson *** Kinesis UK 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
82 Martin Smith AW Cycles.Co.uk 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
83 Steve Golla Sigma Sport, Specialized, Sportfu1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
84 Justin Hoy Felt Racing 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 James McCallum Plowman Craven RT 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Close