1. WAEYTENS Zico DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW 00:20:27
2. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume AVIA CYCLING TEAM
3. CASIER Arne KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
4. LEGLEY Matthias VZW WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE"
5. VANDENBOGAERDE Jens KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
6. DEMONIE Jens BODYSOL- LOTTO CYCLING TEAM MENEN VZW
7. NAESSENS Seppe KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
8. DE CORTE Axel BODYSOL- LOTTO CYCLING TEAM MENEN VZW
9. LAPEIRE Simon JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
10. VAN LERBERGHE Bert KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
11. DEWEER Jochen C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
12. BOUVRY Dieter WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
13. VANDENBUSSCHE Jens KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
14. DEPRAETERE Hannes KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW
15. LAMPAERT Yves TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
16. VANDEWIELE Frederik WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
17. DEVRIENDT Tom CYCLING TEAM WERVIK
18. TOUQUET Jelle CYCLING TEAM WERVIK
19. VANNESTE Sander C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
20. VERSTRAETE Ludwig WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
21. QUALY Yannick WIELERCLUB OOSTENDE NOORDZEE
22. VANNESTE Evert JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
23. VANDAMME Miguel KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW
24. WASTYN Emiel KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW
25. MARTEIN Jony WIELERCLUB OOSTENDE NOORDZEE
26. BAERT Jasper KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
27. DE BAENE Tim KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
28. BOUTTÉ Kenzie C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
29. VIAENE Jonas WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
30. VERSCHAEVE Niels TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
31. LERMINEZ Mathieu TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
32. POT Kenny WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
33. KINGET Laurens JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
34. PHILIPS Christophe K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
35. PROVOST Stijn KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
36. VANDEVOORDE Dior JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
37. DOBBELS Aaron WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
38. PYFFEROEN Flor KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
39. ROOSE Jeroen JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
40. DEBOOT Thomas KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
41. DEMEYERE Sven CYCLING TEAM WERVIK
42. GODERIS Jelle KVC DE VERENIGDE VR. S.G.MAES KOKSIJDE
43. VERMEERSCH Glenn WIELERCLUB OOSTENDE NOORDZEE
44. MAERTENS Elias TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
45. BULTYNCK Kenny KVC DE VERENIGDE VR. S.G.MAES KOKSIJDE
46. DELMOTTE Dimitri MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
47. VANCRAEYNEST Matthias CYCLING TEAM WERVIK
48. DOORNAERT Simon KVC DE VERENIGDE VR. S.G.MAES KOKSIJDE
49. STEVENS Jonas WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
50. DEGRENDELE Bjorn KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
51. VANDENDRIESSCHE Orri KVC DE VERENIGDE VR. S.G.MAES KOKSIJDE
52. DE VOS Dries JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
53. VAN THOURNOUT Maikel WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
54. ROELENS Arne WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
55. ALGOET Andro CT FORCE - WERVIK VZW
56. ANNOOT Tom NICCA CT - VSV LANGEMARK
57. FEYS Bert WIELERCLUB OOSTENDE NOORDZEE
58. CLAUWAERT Gilles CT FORCE - WERVIK VZW
59. DEBOEVER Nick KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
60. BROEKAERT Jonas WIELERCLUB OOSTENDE NOORDZEE
Close