1. 12 PICHLER Peter RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein AUT19690112 3:42:49
2. 7 SCHORN Daniel Team Elk Haus / Union Schrems AUT19881021 +0:00 *
3. 24 LECHNER Petr ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau CZE19840314 "
4. 4 FANKHAUSER Clemens Team Elk Haus / Union Schrems AUT19850902 "
5. 68 HOMOLKA Adam VIPERbike-BS Kärnten-WSA ARBÖ Graz CZE19790212 "
6. 55 SOKOL Jan Focus Weichberger Völkermarkt AUT19900926 " *
7. 25 KNOPF Michael ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau AUT19800618 "
8. 80 AUER Gernot ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld AUT19891121 " *
9. 131 MARIN Matej Perutnina Ptuj SLO19800702 "
10. 120 SOKOLL Christoph Team Vorarlberg-Corratec Mixed Team AUT19860509 "
11. 126 KRIZEK Matthias Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol AUT19880929 " *
12. 46 VOGL Mathias UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol GER19880720 " *
13. 121 STRAUß Christian Team Vorarlberg-Corratec Mixed Team AUT19871216 " *
14. 26 KUGLER Josef ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau AUT19840205 "
15. 92 HERRMANN Sebastian Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg GER19870525 " *
16. 98 KASIS Paul ASKÖ Tri Linz AUT19761231 "
17. 49 GÖTSCH Philipp Focus Weichberger Völkermarkt ITA19840720 "
18. 27 PÖLL Stefan ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau AUT19860728 "
19. 52 SCHWAIGER Michael Focus Weichberger Völkermarkt AUT19830128 "
20. 65 FISTER Karlo ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding UNIQA Pioneer AUT19900606 " *
21. 83 PREIDLER Georg ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld AUT19900617 " *
22. 16 SCHÖGGL David RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein AUT19850521 "
23. 37 WILDAUER Christian UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol AUT19690725 "
24. 122 DÜRAUER Norbert Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol AUT19860201 "
25. 66 GEISLER Wolfgang VIPERbike-BS Kärnten-WSA ARBÖ Graz AUT19781001 "
26. 14 RIEBENBAUER Werner RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein AUT19740707 "
27. 146 GELOSKY Lukas Die Niederösterreichische Rad Union AUT19900729 " *
28. 124 BRÄNDLE Dominik Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol AUT19891101 " *
29. 90 SCHAFBAUER Josef Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg GER19820907 +0:08
30. 53 TUMA Alexander Focus Weichberger Völkermarkt AUT19770411 "
31. 137 KLAUSHOFER Stefan ARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä AUT19860930 "
32. 34 GREDLER Roman UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol AUT19800907 "
33. 136 LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg ARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä AUT19830425 "
34. 141 EGERT Daniel Radsp. Stanger Kitzbühel AUT19860425 "
35. 108 RONASZEKI Balazs FTC - Merida ReVO2lution HUN19810519 "
36. 75 HAUK Jürgen ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld AUT19850528 "
37. 38 SCHERNTHANNER Philipp UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol AUT19841110 "
38. 6 TRAMPUSCH Gerhard Team Elk Haus / Union Schrems AUT19780811 "
39. 110 SIMON Balazs FTC - Merida ReVO2lution HUN19890611 " *
40. 93 SCHWARZHUBER Markus Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg GER19890211 " *
41. 79 TATSCHL Josef ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld AUT19861103 "
42. 17 SCHRÖGER Matthias RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein AUT19851014 "
43. 1 RUCKER Stefan Team Elk Haus / Union Schrems AUT19800120 "
44. 5 VALACH Jan Team Elk Haus / Union Schrems SVK19730819 "
45. 139 STADLER Stefan Roadbike-Holidays-KTM AUT19861015 "
46. 78 REISER Johannes ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld AUT19820202 "
47. 145 SCHRANGL Alexander ARBÖ ASKÖ RC Linz Mc Donald's KTM AUT19850510 "
48. 127 WÖHRER David Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol AUT19900214 " *
49. 23 BARTA Jan ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau CZE19841207 "
50. 142 WEISS Michael CLM Fincon SV AUT19810117 "
51. 36 MOSER Markus UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol AUT19851105 "
52. 70 PAURITSCH Jürgen VIPERbike-BS Kärnten-WSA ARBÖ Graz AUT19770502 "
53. 50 GÖTZ Markus Focus Weichberger Völkermarkt AUT19850113 "
54. 20 ZOIDL Riccardo RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein AUT19880408 " *
Seite 1 von 2
>>>Results>>> www.computerauswertung.at
Software © 1997-2009 by Wolfgang Lindinger Ausdruck: 25.04.2009, 16:01
55. 15 RISKA Martin RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein SVK19750518 +0:20
56. 140 OBWALLER Hans Peter Roadbike-Holidays-KTM AUT19710617 +0:30
57. 3 EIBEGGER Markus Team Elk Haus / Union Schrems AUT19841016 +0:32
58. 81 GOLLMANN Markus ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld AUT19881029 +1:56 *
59. 19 HRINKOW Dominik RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein AUT19880804 +2:39 *
60. 45 OBKIRCHER Ricco UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol AUT19891220 +3:17 *
61. 89 GORGES Martin Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg GER19810907 "
62. 59 TENOR Wolfgang ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding UNIQA Pioneer AUT19700601 "
63. 149 TAZREITER Georg Die Niederösterreichische Rad Union AUT19860304 "
64. 30 GAßMAYR Robert ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau AUT19840501 "
65. 57 PIRKER Christian Focus Weichberger Völkermarkt AUT19900526 +6:39 *
66. 56 WEISS Sven Focus Weichberger Völkermarkt AUT19890110 " *
67. 86 KALS Thomas ÖAMTC RSC Bad Ischl AUT19860822 "
68. 148 LEXMÜLLER Mario Die Niederösterreichische Rad Union AUT19821111 "
69. 58 TÄUBEL Thomas ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding UNIQA Pioneer AUT19741229 "
70. 44 SCHÄDLE Mario UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol AUT19881227 " *
71. 71 PRITZ Lukas VIPERbike-BS Kärnten-WSA ARBÖ Graz AUT19851019 +10:36
72. 43 MARKT Bernd UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol AUT19881108 " *
73. 9 BRADLEY Andrew RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein AUT19820714 "
74. 74 POOLE Liam VIPERbike-BS Kärnten-WSA ARBÖ Graz AUS19890407 +14:08 *
75. 147 HACKL Patrick Die Niederösterreichische Rad Union AUT19850408 "
76. 132 KUMAR Matias Perutnina Ptuj SLO19900326 +16:38
Close