1. Katrien Van Looy Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team 02:13:05 25 -
2. Lensy Debboudt zt. 23 -
3. Ine Beyen Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team zt. 21 -
4. Latoya Brulee Red Sun Ladies Cycling Team zt. 19 -
5. Kristine Saasted Rabc Ladies Team zt. 17 -
6. Baukje Doedee Rabo Lady Force zt. 15 -
7. Leda Cox Esgl 93 - Gsd Gestion zt. 14 -
8. Jessica Allen zt. 13 -
9. Joanna Rowsell 01:29 12 -
10. Sjoukje Dufoer Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team 01:32 11 -
11. Jolien Hoore Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team zt. 10 -
12. Kelly Druyts Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team zt. 9 -
13. Lien Lanssens Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam zt. 8 -
14. Fiona Dutriaux Vienne Futuroscope zt. 7 -
15. Lien Beyen Rabc Ladies Team zt. 6 -
16. Katia Verstraete Rabc Ladies Team zt. 5 -
17. Sofie De Vuyst Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam zt. 4 -
18. Lotta Lepistö Rabc Ladies Team zt. 3 -
19. Chantal Hoffman zt. 2 -
20. Sofie De Nys De Sprinters Malderen zt. 1 -
21. Katie Colclough zt. - -
22. Alaerts Inge zt. - -
23. Walskaar Tone zt. - -
24. Kirsti Ruud zt. - -
25. Elien Vercamer Md Ct Team zt. - -
26. Cecilie Sateroy Johansen zt. - -
27. Elin Fylkesnes zt. - -
28. Claire Thomas zt. - -
29. Froydis Waersted Rabc Ladies Team zt. - -
30. Annick Van Leuven Rabc Ladies Team zt. - -
31. Ilse Geldhof zt. - -
32. Nana Steenssens Rabc Ladies Team zt. - -
33. Loes Sels Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team zt. - -
34. Adeline De Vestele Gkv Cycling Team 04:08 - -
35. Joke Eeckhout Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam zt. - -
36. Elise Depoorter Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam zt. - -
37. Anja Nobus Gkv Cycling Team zt. - -
38. Tara Gins zt. - -
39. Sylvia Debboudt zt. - -
40. Ghyselinck Tine Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team zt. - -
41. Hannah Verhaeghe zt. - -
42. Alice Monger-godfrey De Sprinters Malderen zt. - -
43. Sanne Van Reusel Rabc Ladies Team zt. - -
44. Cindy Vandermeulen Rabc Ladies Team zt. - -
45. Patricia Thys De Sprinters Malderen zt. - -
46. Ilse Fiers De Sprinters Malderen zt. - -
47. Liliane Leenknegt Rabc Ladies Team 05:48 - -
48. Veronique Staes Rabc Ladies Team zt. - -
49. Bergseth Johanna zt. - -
50. Lindsey Sticker De Sprinters Malderen 06:05 - -
51. Peeters Limke Hand In Hand Baal 06:30 - -
52. Sharon Sterckx zt. - -
53. Caroline Roose Gkv Cycling Team 07:00 - -
54. Dunja Ceulemans zt. - -
55. Amy De Ridder De Sprinters Malderen zt. - -
56. Mieke Depoortere zt. - -
57. Lieselot Lobbestael zt. - -
58. Ilse Van De Pontseele Benelux Team zt. - -
59. Kim Van Renterghem Hand In Hand Baal zt. - -
60. Marieke Blomme Hand In Hand Baal zt. - -
61. Sandie Verriest zt. - -
62. Sarah Liekens zt. - -
63. Annelies Dom 07:30 - -
64. Tina Andreassen zt. - -
Close